Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2017
2017
KolarstwoVuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Etap 3 » 1 maj 17, Cangas del Nercea - Oviedo, Dystans: 120kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Alarcon | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | 2:48:12 |
2 | Oscar Sevilla | +0:07 | |
3 | Joao Benta | +0:07 | |
4 | Mikel Bizkarra | Murias Taldea | +0:10 |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | +0:15 |
6 | Benjamin Prades | Team UKYO | +0:40 |
7 | Jose Herrada | Movistar Team | +0:40 |
8 | Ricardo Mestre | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +0:40 |
9 | Alejandro Marque | +0:40 | |
10 | Mikel Iturria | Murias Taldea | +0:40 |
11 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +0:40 |
12 | Fernando Barcelo | Spain National Selection | +0:40 |
13 | Oscar Pujol | Team UKYO | +0:40 |
14 | Antonio Carvalho | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +0:40 |
15 | Ricardo Vilela | Team Manzana Postobon | +0:40 |
16 | Hernan Aguirre | Team Manzana Postobon | +0:40 |
17 | Joaquim Silva | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +0:40 |
18 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | +0:40 |
19 | David Rodrigues | +0:40 | |
20 | Aldemar Reyes | Team Manzana Postobon | +0:40 |
21 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +1:07 |
22 | Xuban Perez | Vini Zabu-KTM | +1:07 |
23 | Jesus Ezquerra | ActiveJet Team | +1:07 |
24 | Ibai Salas | Burgos-BH | +1:07 |
25 | Igor Merino Cortazar | Burgos-BH | +1:07 |
26 | Garikoitz Bravo | Murias Taldea | +1:07 |
27 | Federico Canuti | Area Zero Pro Team | +1:07 |
28 | Cesar Fonte | +1:07 | |
29 | Jose Manuel Diaz | Israel Start-Up Nation | +1:07 |
30 | Alexander Vdovin | Lokosphinx | +1:07 |
31 | Dmitry Strakhov | Lokosphinx | +1:24 |
32 | Luis Gomes | +1:47 | |
33 | Sergio Higuita | Team Manzana Postobon | +1:47 |
34 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | +1:47 |
35 | Dayer Quintana | Movistar Team | +1:47 |
36 | Diego Milan | Team Inteja-MMR | +1:47 |
37 | Oscar Hernandez | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | +1:47 |
38 | Raul Garcia de Mateos | +1:47 | |
39 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +2:31 |
40 | Nuno Almeida | +2:31 | |
41 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos-BH | +2:31 |
42 | David de la Fuente | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +2:31 |
43 | Marti Marquez | Spain National Selection | +2:31 |
44 | Pablo Guerrero | +2:31 | |
45 | Jose Gutierrez | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | +2:31 |
46 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +2:31 |
47 | Sergey Shilov | Lokosphinx | +2:31 |
48 | Steven Calderon | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | +2:31 |
49 | David Belda | Burgos-BH | +2:31 |
50 | Aristobulo Cala | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | +2:31 |
51 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +2:31 |
52 | David Livramento | +2:31 | |
53 | Eduardo Perez | Spain National Selection | +3:00 |
54 | Tyler Williams | Israel Start-Up Nation | +3:00 |
55 | Cesar Paredes | +3:00 | |
56 | Juan Osorio | Team Manzana Postobon | +3:00 |
57 | Helder Fernandes Ferreira | +3:00 | |
58 | Luis Afonso | +3:00 | |
59 | Cristian Montoya | +3:00 | |
60 | Carlos Cobos | Spain National Selection | +3:00 |
61 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +3:00 |
62 | Dmitry Sokolov | Lokosphinx | +3:00 |
63 | Yecid Arturo Sierra | Team Manzana Postobon | +3:00 |
64 | Rodrigo Araque | Team UKYO | +3:00 |
65 | Brayan Ramirez | Movistar Team CT | +3:00 |
66 | Bernardo Suaza | Team Manzana Postobon | +3:14 |
67 | Daniel Velez | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | +3:36 |
68 | Didier Pulido | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | +3:36 |
69 | Robigzon Oyola | +3:36 | |
70 | Mamyr Stash | Lokosphinx | +3:36 |
71 | Roberto Gonzalez | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | +3:36 |
72 | Jason Christie | +3:46 | |
73 | Sergey Vdovin | Lokosphinx | +4:08 |
74 | Rafael Marquez | Team Inteja-MMR | +4:08 |
75 | Jon Aberasturi | Team UKYO | +4:08 |
76 | Salvador Guardiola Tora | Team UKYO | +4:08 |
77 | Jhojan Garcia | Team Manzana Postobon | +4:48 |
78 | Nicolas Samparisi | Area Zero Pro Team | +5:52 |
79 | Sergio Vega | Spain National Selection | +5:52 |
80 | Antonio Angulo | Spain National Selection | +5:52 |
81 | Fabio Tommassini | Area Zero Pro Team | +5:52 |
82 | Biel Pons | Spain National Selection | +5:52 |
83 | Fernando Grijalba | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | +5:52 |
85 | Oscar Rodriguez | Murias Taldea | +5:52 |
86 | Domingos Goncalves | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +6:55 |
87 | Joao Rodrigues | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +7:12 |
88 | Juan Ignacio Perez | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +7:12 |
89 | Jason Lowndes | Israel Start-Up Nation | +7:12 |
90 | Gustavo Cesar | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +7:12 |
91 | Gregory Brenes Obando | Team Inteja-MMR | +7:12 |
92 | Awet Gebremedhin | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | +7:12 |
93 | Martin Bouzas | Spain National Selection | +7:12 |
94 | Carlos Barbero | Movistar Team | +7:12 |
95 | Rinaldo Nocentini | Italy National Selection | +7:12 |
96 | Nuno Matos | Movistar Team | +7:12 |
97 | Hamish Schreurs | Israel Start-Up Nation | +7:12 |
98 | Aitor Gonzalez | Murias Taldea | +7:12 |
99 | Aritz Bagues | Murias Taldea | +7:12 |
100 | Egoitz Fernandez | Team UKYO | +7:12 |
101 | Dan Craven | Israel Start-Up Nation | +7:12 |
102 | Artem Samolenkov | Lokosphinx | +7:12 |
103 | Axel Costa | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | +7:12 |
104 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Start-Up Nation | +7:12 |
105 | Luis Fernandes | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +9:27 |
106 | Fabio Silvestre | Leopard Pro Cycling | +9:27 |
107 | Zulmiro Magalhaes | +10:05 | |
108 | Samuel Blanco | +10:05 | |
109 | Edwin Torres | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | +10:18 |
110 | Hector Carretero | Movistar Team | +10:18 |
111 | Hector Saez | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +10:18 |
112 | Juan Jose Cueto | Team Inteja-MMR | +10:18 |
113 | Julio Alberto Amores | Team Inteja-MMR | +10:18 |
114 | Marcos Jurado | Burgos-BH | +10:18 |
115 | Ignacio Sarabia | Team Inteja-MMR | +10:18 |
116 | Felipe Orts | Spain National Selection | +10:18 |
117 | Alexander Evtushenko | Lokosphinx | +10:18 |
119 | Nicola Genovese | Area Zero Pro Team | +10:21 |
120 | Ettore Carlini | Area Zero Pro Team | +10:21 |
121 | Aviv Yechezkel | Israel Start-Up Nation | +10:24 |
122 | Jacobo Ucha | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +11:02 |
123 | Pablo Torres Muino | Burgos-BH | +13:56 |
124 | Yusuke Hatanaka | Team UKYO | +13:56 |
125 | Nakai Michimasa | Team UKYO | +13:56 |
126 | Muhamad Zawawi Azman | +13:56 | |
- | Diego Rubio (DNF) | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
- | Juan Tamayo (DNF) | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | |
- | Davide Rebellin (DNS) | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoVuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.
Ranking Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
Lp | Kolarz | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Alarcon | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | 12:20:42 |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:32 |
3 | Oscar Sevilla | Medellin | +1:07 |
4 | Joao Benta | +1:07 | |
5 | Alejandro Marque | +1:40 | |
6 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +1:42 |
7 | Ricardo Mestre | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +1:50 |
8 | Ricardo Vilela | Burgos-BH | +2:10 |
9 | Joaquim Silva | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +2:17 |
10 | Hernan Aguirre | Team Manzana Postobon | +2:46 |
11 | Garikoitz Bravo | Murias Taldea | +2:55 |
12 | Jose Manuel Diaz | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +2:58 |
13 | Mikel Iturria | Murias Taldea | +3:01 |
14 | Federico Canuti | +3:15 | |
15 | Jose Herrada | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +3:19 |
16 | Igor Merino Cortazar | Burgos-BH | +3:31 |
17 | Dayer Quintana | Team Arkea Samsic | +3:31 |
18 | David Rodrigues | +3:35 | |
19 | Aldemar Reyes | Team Manzana Postobon | +3:49 |
20 | Antonio Carvalho | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +4:20 |
21 | Fernando Barcelo | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +4:38 |
22 | Dmitry Strakhov | Gazprom-RusVelo | +4:44 |
23 | Oscar Pujol | Team UKYO | +5:09 |
24 | Oscar Hernandez | +5:38 | |
25 | Cesar Fonte | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +5:48 |
26 | Xuban Perez | +6:10 | |
27 | Benjamin Prades | Team UKYO | +6:35 |
28 | Raul Garcia de Mateos | +7:08 | |
29 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +7:35 |
30 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | +8:09 |
31 | Jose Gutierrez | +8:45 | |
32 | David Belda | +8:46 | |
33 | Bernardo Suaza | Team Manzana Postobon | +8:46 |
34 | Nuno Almeida | +8:50 | |
35 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom-RusVelo | +9:23 |
36 | David Arroyo | Efapel | +9:24 |
37 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | +9:25 |
38 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +9:40 |
39 | Pablo Guerrero | +9:51 | |
40 | Ibai Salas | Burgos-BH | +9:55 |
41 | Alexander Vdovin | Lokosphinx | +10:22 |
42 | Jesus Ezquerra | Burgos-BH | +10:26 |
43 | Mikel Bizkarra | Murias Taldea | +11:20 |
44 | David de la Fuente | +11:23 | |
45 | Daniel Velez | +12:09 | |
46 | Jhojan Garcia | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +12:11 |
47 | Luis Afonso | +12:42 | |
48 | David Livramento | +13:27 | |
49 | Yecid Arturo Sierra | Team Manzana Postobon | +14:41 |
50 | Biel Pons | +14:54 | |
51 | Carlos Cobos | +15:16 | |
52 | Sergey Vdovin | +15:28 | |
53 | Antonio Angulo | +15:34 | |
54 | Tyler Williams | +15:38 | |
55 | Rinaldo Nocentini | +16:08 | |
56 | Rodrigo Araque | Team UKYO | +16:55 |
57 | Sergio Vega | +17:23 | |
58 | Eduard Prades | +17:50 | |
59 | Axel Costa | +18:04 | |
60 | Dmitry Sokolov | Lokosphinx | +18:05 |
61 | Jason Christie | +18:16 | |
62 | Joao Rodrigues | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +18:57 |
63 | Medellin | +19:16 | |
64 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +19:16 |
65 | Mamyr Stash | +19:22 | |
66 | Didier Pulido | +19:25 | |
67 | Aristobulo Cala | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | +19:52 |
68 | Salvador Guardiola Tora | +20:54 | |
69 | Marti Marquez | +21:08 | |
70 | Roy Goldstein | +21:50 | |
71 | Artem Samolenkov | +22:19 | |
72 | Fabio Tommassini | +22:32 | |
73 | Samuel Blanco | +22:56 | |
74 | Juan Osorio | Burgos-BH | +23:34 |
75 | Rafael Marquez | +23:50 | |
76 | Juan Ignacio Perez | +23:58 | |
77 | Sergio Higuita | EF Education-Nippo | +24:04 |
78 | Ettore Carlini | Area Zero Pro Team | +24:09 |
79 | Gregory Brenes Obando | +24:17 | |
80 | Luis Gomes | +24:28 | |
81 | Fernando Grijalba | +24:36 | |
82 | Diego Milan | Team Inteja-MMR | +24:53 |
83 | Cesar Paredes | Medellin | +25:23 |
84 | Hector Saez | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +25:38 |
85 | Hamish Schreurs | +25:49 | |
86 | Domingos Goncalves | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +25:53 |
87 | Oscar Rodriguez | Astana Premier Tech | +26:02 |
88 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos-BH | +26:42 |
89 | Julio Alberto Amores | +26:43 | |
90 | Jason Lowndes | +26:48 | |
91 | Nicolas Samparisi | +26:56 | |
92 | Ignacio Sarabia | Team Inteja-MMR | +27:17 |
93 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +28:10 |
94 | Carlos Barbero | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +28:36 |
95 | Steven Calderon | +29:01 | |
96 | Roberto Gonzalez | +29:08 | |
97 | Luis Fernandes | +29:15 | |
98 | Nuno Matos | Burgos-BH | +29:58 |
99 | Helder Fernandes Ferreira | +30:15 | |
100 | Aritz Bagues | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +30:31 |
101 | Robigzon Oyola | Medellin | +30:33 |
102 | Marcos Jurado | Efapel | +31:00 |
103 | Dan Craven | +31:04 | |
104 | Felipe Orts | +31:38 | |
105 | Fabio Silvestre | +32:41 | |
106 | Aitor Gonzalez | Murias Taldea | +32:47 |
107 | Edwin Torres | +33:31 | |
108 | Eduardo Perez | +33:37 | |
109 | Egoitz Fernandez | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +33:57 |
110 | Alexander Evtushenko | Lokosphinx | +34:09 |
111 | Nicola Genovese | +34:30 | |
112 | Martin Bouzas | +34:37 | |
113 | Cristian Montoya | Medellin | +34:44 |
114 | Gustavo Cesar | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal | +36:11 |
115 | Jacobo Ucha | +36:12 | |
116 | Aviv Yechezkel | +38:36 | |
117 | Pablo Torres Muino | Burgos-BH | +38:48 |
118 | +39:46 | ||
119 | Muhamad Zawawi Azman | +42:13 | |
120 | Hector Carretero | Movistar Team | +42:53 |
121 | Awet Gebremedhin | +44:38 | |
122 | Brayan Ramirez | +45:40 | |
123 | Nakai Michimasa | Team UKYO | +46:51 |
124 | Juan Jose Cueto | Team Inteja-MMR | +50:19 |
125 | Zulmiro Magalhaes | +54:04 | |
126 | Yusuke Hatanaka | Team UKYO | +55:32 |