Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Tour de l'Ain 2020
2020
KolarstwoTour de l'Ain
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Etap 3 » 9 sierpień 20, Saint Vulbas - Grand Colombier, Dystans: 144.5kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primoz Roglic | Team Jumbo-Visma | 4:06:24 |
2 | Egan Bernal | INEOS Grenadiers | +0:04 |
3 | Nairo Quintana | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:06 |
4 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:08 |
5 | Richie Porte | CCC Team | +0:16 |
6 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:23 |
7 | George Bennett | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:31 |
8 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:44 |
9 | Daniel Martin | Israel Start-Up Nation | +1:16 |
10 | Joao Almeida | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +1:58 |
11 | Bauke Mollema | Trek-Segafredo | +1:58 |
12 | Jonathan Castroviejo | INEOS Grenadiers | +2:24 |
13 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +2:58 |
14 | Fabio Aru | Astana Premier Tech | +3:44 |
15 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto Soudal | +4:09 |
16 | Michel Ries | Trek-Segafredo | +4:53 |
17 | Jaakko Haenninen | AG2R Citroen Team | +6:39 |
18 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R Citroen Team | +7:57 |
19 | Quentin Pacher | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +8:05 |
20 | Dayer Quintana | Team Arkea Samsic | +8:05 |
21 | Andrey Amador | INEOS Grenadiers | +8:27 |
22 | Jan Hirt | CCC Team | +8:33 |
24 | Kilian Frankiny | CCC Team | +10:47 |
25 | Fernando Barcelo | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +10:51 |
26 | Thymen Arensman | Team DSM | +10:55 |
27 | Robert Gesink | Team Jumbo-Visma | +12:00 |
28 | Andrea Bagioli | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +12:16 |
29 | Simon Guglielmi | Groupama-FDJ | +12:16 |
30 | Chris Froome | INEOS Grenadiers | +12:16 |
31 | Jose Manuel Diaz | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +12:20 |
32 | Marton Dina | +12:37 | |
33 | Romain Sicard | Team TotalEnergies | +12:39 |
34 | Johannes Adamietz | Tirol Cycling Team | +13:49 |
35 | Miguel Heidemann | +14:10 | |
36 | Paul Ourselin | Team TotalEnergies | +14:12 |
37 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +14:17 |
38 | Simone Petilli | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +14:56 |
39 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | +15:13 |
40 | Julien Bernard | Trek-Segafredo | +15:32 |
41 | Kevin Vermaerke | +15:34 | |
42 | Sean Quinn | +15:34 | |
43 | Jakob Gessner | +15:34 | |
44 | Winner Anacona | Team Arkea Samsic | +15:34 |
45 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +15:34 |
46 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | +15:34 |
47 | Geraint Thomas | INEOS Grenadiers | +15:52 |
48 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Arkea Samsic | +16:28 |
49 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | +17:25 |
50 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Arkea Samsic | +18:21 |
51 | Sander Armee | Lotto Soudal | +19:43 |
52 | Romain Combaud | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +19:43 |
53 | Ilan van Wilder | Team DSM | +20:09 |
54 | Mauri Vansevenant | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +20:14 |
55 | Sebastian Schoenberger | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | +22:02 |
56 | Edward Anderson | Axeon CT | +22:42 |
57 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +22:46 |
58 | Jarrad Drizners | +23:46 | |
59 | Mathias Frank | AG2R Citroen Team | +23:48 |
60 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +23:55 |
61 | Nans Peters | AG2R Citroen Team | +23:55 |
62 | Joey Rosskopf | CCC Team | +23:55 |
63 | Thomas Degand | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +23:55 |
64 | Simon Pellaud | Team Illuminate | +23:55 |
65 | William Barta | CCC Team | +23:55 |
66 | Julien Antomarchi | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +23:55 |
67 | Josef Cerny | CCC Team | +23:55 |
68 | Toms Skujins | Trek-Segafredo | +24:17 |
69 | Leo Vincent | Groupama-FDJ | +26:02 |
70 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Team Joker Icopal | +26:17 |
71 | Adrien Guillonnet | +26:53 | |
72 | Giacomo Garavaglia | Italy National Selection | +28:26 |
73 | Antonio Puppio | +28:26 | |
74 | Kevin Deltombe | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +28:26 |
75 | Erik Fetter | +28:26 | |
76 | Jake Stewart | +28:26 | |
77 | Stefan Bissegger | EF Education-Nippo | +28:26 |
78 | Remi Cavagna | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +28:26 |
79 | James Fouche | +28:45 | |
80 | Remy Mertz | Lotto Soudal | +29:23 |
81 | Nils Politt | Israel Start-Up Nation | +30:05 |
82 | Martijn Tusveld | Team DSM | +30:53 |
83 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto Soudal | +31:16 |
84 | Daniel Viegas | +33:25 | |
85 | Tom van Asbroeck | Israel Start-Up Nation | +37:12 |
86 | Gilles de Wilde | +37:12 | |
87 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +37:12 |
88 | Hideto Nakane | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +37:12 |
89 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek-Segafredo | +37:12 |
90 | Janis Peter | +37:12 | |
91 | Andre Greipel | Israel Start-Up Nation | +37:12 |
92 | Pedro Andrade | +37:12 | |
93 | Jerome Cousin | Team TotalEnergies | +37:19 |
94 | Martin Salmon | Team DSM | +37:30 |
95 | Tony Martin | Katusha | +38:16 |
96 | Lindsey de Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +38:39 |
97 | Aaron van Poucke | +39:19 | |
98 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Start-Up Nation | +40:02 |
99 | Antoine Aebi | +40:25 | |
100 | Ludwig de Winter | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +40:25 |
- | Cyril Gautier (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Fabien Doubey (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Aurelien Paret-Peintre (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DNS) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Henrik Pakalski (DNF) | ||
- | Simon Imboden (DNF) | ||
- | Baptiste Constantin (DNF) | ||
- | Jeremy Leveau (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Dominik Roeber (DNF) | ||
- | Rein Taaramaee (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Odd Christian Eiking (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Georg Zimmermann (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Claudio Imhof (DNF) | IAM Cycling | |
- | Robert Power (DNS) | Team DSM | |
- | Bert van Lerberghe (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Aliaksandr Riabushenko (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Sam Oomen (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Tao Geoghegan Hart (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Pierre-Luc Perichon (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Mads Wuertz Schmidt (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Clement Champoussin (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Michal Paluta (DNS) | CCC Team | |
- | Kevin van Melsen (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Mathieu Burgaudeau (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Attilio Viviani (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Tom Dernies (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Alvaro Jose Hodeg (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Ivan Centrone (DNS) | Team Differdange-Losch | |
- | Yoann Paillot (DNF) | HP BTP–Auber93 | |
- | Anthony Maldonado (DNF) | HP BTP–Auber93 | |
- | Tom-Jelte Slagter (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoTour de l'Ain
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.
Ranking Tour de l'Ain
Lp | Kolarz | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primoz Roglic | Team Jumbo-Visma | 11:21:12 |
2 | Egan Bernal | INEOS Grenadiers | +0:18 |
3 | Nairo Quintana | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:28 |
4 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:56 |
5 | George Bennett | Team Jumbo-Visma | +1:27 |
6 | Bauke Mollema | Trek-Segafredo | +2:24 |
7 | Joao Almeida | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +2:40 |
8 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +2:45 |
9 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +3:39 |
10 | Fabio Aru | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +4:26 |
11 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Jumbo-Visma | +6:01 |
12 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto Soudal | +6:46 |
13 | Jonathan Castroviejo | INEOS Grenadiers | +7:39 |
14 | Jaakko Haenninen | AG2R Citroen Team | +9:16 |
15 | Jan Hirt | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +9:19 |
16 | Alexis Vuillermoz | +12:05 | |
17 | Daniel Martin | Israel Start-Up Nation | +13:59 |
18 | Richie Porte | INEOS Grenadiers | +14:15 |
19 | Michel Ries | Trek-Segafredo | +14:26 |
20 | Quentin Pacher | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +15:07 |
21 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | +15:35 |
22 | Andrey Amador | INEOS Grenadiers | +16:38 |
23 | Dayer Quintana | Team Arkea Samsic | +17:28 |
24 | Simon Guglielmi | Groupama-FDJ | +17:33 |
25 | Marton Dina | EOLO-Kometa | +17:54 |
26 | Thymen Arensman | Team DSM | +18:04 |
27 | +18:42 | ||
28 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +19:13 |
29 | Andrea Bagioli | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +19:15 |
30 | Fernando Barcelo | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +19:17 |
31 | Paul Ourselin | Team TotalEnergies | +19:29 |
32 | Jose Manuel Diaz | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +20:46 |
33 | Winner Anacona | Team Arkea Samsic | +20:51 |
34 | Geraint Thomas | INEOS Grenadiers | +21:09 |
35 | Ilan van Wilder | Team DSM | +21:55 |
36 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +22:43 |
37 | Jakob Gessner | +24:00 | |
38 | Kevin Vermaerke | Team DSM | +24:00 |
39 | Romain Sicard | +25:22 | |
40 | Robert Gesink | Team Jumbo-Visma | +25:59 |
41 | Chris Froome | Israel Start-Up Nation | +26:45 |
42 | Miguel Heidemann | +26:53 | |
43 | Simone Petilli | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +27:39 |
44 | Mauri Vansevenant | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +28:43 |
45 | Johannes Adamietz | Tirol Cycling Team | +30:41 |
46 | Mathias Frank | AG2R Citroen Team | +30:57 |
47 | Joey Rosskopf | CCC Team | +31:04 |
48 | William Barta | EF Education-Nippo | +31:04 |
49 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +31:55 |
50 | Sander Armee | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +32:26 |
51 | Erik Fetter | EOLO-Kometa | +33:43 |
52 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Arkea Samsic | +34:05 |
53 | Julien Bernard | Trek-Segafredo | +34:20 |
54 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Israel Start-Up Nation | +34:43 |
55 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | +34:58 |
56 | Sean Quinn | +34:58 | |
57 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | +35:02 |
58 | Leo Vincent | +35:25 | |
59 | Sebastian Schoenberger | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +36:37 |
60 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +36:38 |
61 | Giacomo Garavaglia | +36:52 | |
62 | Edward Anderson | Axeon CT | +39:03 |
63 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +39:07 |
64 | Adrien Guillonnet | +39:36 | |
65 | Romain Combaud | Team DSM | +39:49 |
66 | Jarrad Drizners | +40:07 | |
67 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +40:16 |
68 | Thomas Degand | +40:16 | |
69 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Arkea Samsic | +41:13 |
70 | Toms Skujins | Trek-Segafredo | +41:54 |
71 | Nans Peters | AG2R Citroen Team | +43:19 |
72 | Josef Cerny | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +44:59 |
73 | Nils Politt | Bora-Hansgrohe | +45:05 |
74 | James Fouche | +45:53 | |
75 | Kevin Deltombe | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +47:50 |
76 | Stefan Bissegger | EF Education-Nippo | +48:56 |
77 | Jake Stewart | Groupama-FDJ | +49:30 |
78 | Antonio Puppio | +49:36 | |
79 | Hideto Nakane | EF Education-Nippo | +49:55 |
80 | Remy Mertz | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +49:57 |
81 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +50:14 |
82 | Martijn Tusveld | Team DSM | +51:14 |
83 | Tom van Asbroeck | Israel Start-Up Nation | +53:33 |
84 | Daniel Viegas | +54:05 | |
85 | Julien Antomarchi | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +56:47 |
86 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek-Segafredo | +58:16 |
87 | Aaron van Poucke | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +58:43 |
88 | Jerome Cousin | Team TotalEnergies | +59:09 |
89 | Pedro Andrade | +59:13 | |
90 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Start-Up Nation | +1:01:33 |
91 | Remi Cavagna | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +1:04:58 |
92 | Janis Peter | +1:06:15 | |
93 | Fumiyuki Beppu | EF Education-Nippo | +1:06:19 |
94 | Lindsey de Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +1:06:40 |
95 | Andre Greipel | Israel Start-Up Nation | +1:07:35 |
96 | Gilles de Wilde | +1:07:35 | |
97 | Antoine Aebi | +1:10:29 | |
98 | Tony Martin | Team Jumbo-Visma | +1:12:36 |
99 | Martin Salmon | Team DSM | +1:12:55 |
100 | Ludwig de Winter | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +1:32:26 |