Reklama
Wyniki World Tour Il Lombardia 2020
2020
KolarstwoIl Lombardia
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 15 sierpień 20, Bergamo - Como, Dystans: 231kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Premier Tech | 5:32:54 |
2 | George Bennett | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:31 |
3 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Premier Tech | +0:51 |
4 | Bauke Mollema | Trek-Segafredo | +1:19 |
5 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +1:40 |
6 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek-Segafredo | +3:31 |
7 | Maximilian Schachmann | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +4:31 |
8 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | +5:20 |
9 | Ben Hermans | Israel Start-Up Nation | +6:00 |
10 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin-Fenix | +6:28 |
11 | Alessandro De Marchi | CCC Team | +6:51 |
12 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team Jumbo-Visma | +8:15 |
13 | Richard Carapaz | INEOS Grenadiers | +8:15 |
14 | Simon Clarke | EF Education-Nippo | +10:05 |
15 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +10:09 |
16 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | +10:18 |
17 | Ruben Guerreiro | EF Education-Nippo | +10:25 |
18 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +10:25 |
19 | Wilco Kelderman | Team DSM | +10:25 |
20 | Simon Geschke | CCC Team | +10:25 |
21 | Rudy Molard | Groupama-FDJ | +10:25 |
22 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Start-Up Nation | +10:25 |
23 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Start-Up Nation | +10:25 |
24 | Rafal Majka | Bora-Hansgrohe | +10:31 |
25 | Jaakko Haenninen | AG2R Citroen Team | +10:56 |
26 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek-Segafredo | +11:04 |
27 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek-Segafredo | +11:04 |
28 | Joey Rosskopf | CCC Team | +12:55 |
29 | Michael Woods | EF Education-Nippo | +12:56 |
30 | Simone Petilli | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +12:56 |
31 | Patrick Konrad | Bora-Hansgrohe | +12:56 |
32 | Chad Haga | Team DSM | +12:59 |
33 | Odd Christian Eiking | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +13:04 |
34 | Kristian Sbaragli (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | +13:04 |
35 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +13:10 |
36 | Miguel Florez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +13:10 |
38 | Nicola Conci | Trek-Segafredo | +13:19 |
39 | Jimmy Janssens | Cibel-Cebon | +14:05 |
40 | Andrea Garosio | Bahrain Victorious | +14:28 |
41 | Edward Dunbar | INEOS Grenadiers | +14:28 |
42 | Anthony Roux | Groupama-FDJ | +14:31 |
43 | Enrico Battaglin | Bahrain Victorious | +14:31 |
44 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +14:44 |
45 | Mathias Frank | AG2R Citroen Team | +14:44 |
46 | Simon Guglielmi | Groupama-FDJ | +14:44 |
47 | Sergey Chernetski | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +14:44 |
48 | Cesare Benedetti | Bora-Hansgrohe | +14:44 |
49 | Steff Crass | Lotto Soudal | +14:44 |
50 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +15:43 |
51 | Chris Hamilton | Team DSM | +16:21 |
52 | Petr Vakoc | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +16:43 |
53 | Harold Tejada | Astana Premier Tech | +16:45 |
54 | Robert Stannard | Team BikeExchange | +17:50 |
55 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R Citroen Team | +17:50 |
56 | Georg Zimmermann | CCC Team | +17:50 |
57 | Gianni Moscon | INEOS Grenadiers | +17:50 |
58 | Mikkel Froelich Honore | Team Trefor - Blue Water | +17:50 |
59 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom-RusVelo | +17:50 |
60 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | +17:50 |
61 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | +17:50 |
62 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | +18:43 |
63 | Aleksey Rybalkin | Gazprom-RusVelo | +20:08 |
64 | Simone Velasco | Vini Zabu-KTM | +20:08 |
65 | Jai Hindley | Team DSM | +20:20 |
66 | Florian Stork | Team DSM | +20:20 |
67 | Kamil Malecki | CCC Team | +20:20 |
68 | Luca Covili | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +20:20 |
69 | Koen Bouwman | Team Jumbo-Visma | +20:20 |
70 | Louis Vervaeke | Team DSM | +20:20 |
71 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto Soudal | +20:20 |
72 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R Citroen Team | +20:20 |
73 | Chris Harper | Team Jumbo-Visma | +20:20 |
74 | Jose Herrada | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +20:20 |
75 | Artem Nych | Gazprom-RusVelo | +20:20 |
76 | Davide Gabburo | Italy National Selection | +20:55 |
77 | Floris De Tier | Team Jumbo-Visma | +21:11 |
78 | Jonathan Caicedo | Medellin | +22:42 |
79 | Stefan De Bod | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +24:16 |
80 | Ion Izagirre | Bahrain Victorious | +24:16 |
81 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Premier Tech | +24:16 |
82 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek-Segafredo | +24:16 |
83 | Eduardo Sepulveda | Movistar Team | +24:16 |
84 | Matteo Spreafico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +25:29 |
85 | Juan Alba | Movistar Team | +25:29 |
86 | Ide Schelling | Bora-Hansgrohe | +25:57 |
- | Domen Novak (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Danilo Wyss (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Koen De Kort (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Manuele Boaro (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Andrea Pasqualon (HD) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Mattia Cattaneo (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Philipp Walsleben (DNF) | Alpecin-Fenix | |
- | Simone Ravanelli (HD) | MG Kvis - Wilier | |
- | Ben Swift (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Grega Bole (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Adam Hansen (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Gino Maeder (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Aliaksandr Riabushenko (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Tomasz Marczynski (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Daniel Savini (DNF) | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | |
- | Ivan Sosa (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Callum Scotson (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Hector Carretero (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Alexys Brunel (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Alessandro Covi (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Theo Delacroix (HD) | ||
- | Jasper De Plus (DNF) | ||
- | Clement Champoussin (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Juri Hollmann (HD) | Movistar Team | |
- | Lucas Hamilton (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Omer Goldstein (HD) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Ben King (HD) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Cameron Meyer (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Lachlan Morton (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Ben Gastauer (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Eros Capecchi (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Michal Paluta (HD) | CCC Team | |
- | Alberto Bettiol (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Nico Denz (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Jonas Vingegaard (DNF) | ColoQuick | |
- | Paul Martens (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Tom Devriendt (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Enrico Gasparotto (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Andrea Bagioli (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Emmanuel Morin (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Matteo Sobrero (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Filippo Zana (HD) | MG Kvis - Wilier | |
- | Luca Chirico (DNF) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
- | Remco Evenepoel (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Magnus Cort (HD) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Nikolas Maes (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Jean-Pierre Drucker (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Michael Albasini (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | James Mitri (DNF) | Burgos-BH | |
- | Benjamin Dyball (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Anton Kuzmin (DNF) | Astana City | |
- | Fernando Barcelo (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Francesco Romano (DNF) | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | |
- | Joao Almeida (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Attilio Viviani (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Kilian Frankiny (HD) | CCC Team | |
- | Denis Nekrasov (DNF) | ||
- | Martijn Tusveld (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Mark Padun (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | James Gene Piccoli (HD) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Attila Valter (HD) | CCC Team | |
- | Davide Villella (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Guillaume Boivin (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Nicola Bagioli (DNF) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
- | Tao Geoghegan Hart (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Benjamin Thomas (HD) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Fabio Aru (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Davide Martinelli (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Tim Wellens (HD) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Filippo Fiorelli (DNF) | Italy National Selection | |
- | Scott Davies (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Lennard Hofstede (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Manuel Senni (HD) | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | |
- | Matthias Le Turnier (HD) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Alexander Cataford (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Salvatore Puccio (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Marco Frapporti (DNF) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
- | Alessandro Bisolti (DNF) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
- | Dries Devenyns (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Simon Pellaud (DNF) | Team Illuminate | |
- | Pawel Poljanski (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Valerio Conti (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Pieter Serry (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Axel Domont (HD) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Mikel Nieve (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Giovanni Visconti (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Tosh van der Sande (DNF) | Lotto Soudal |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoIl Lombardia
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.