Reklama
Wyniki World Tour Paris - Roubaix 2017
2017
KolarstwoParis - Roubaix
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 9 kwiecień 17, Compiegne - Roubaix, Dystans: 257kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg van Avermaet | CCC Team | 5:41:07 |
2 | Zdenek Stybar | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:00 |
3 | Sebastiaan Langeveld | EF Education-Nippo | +0:00 |
4 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek-Segafredo | +0:00 |
5 | Gianni Moscon | Italy National Selection | +0:00 |
6 | Arnaud Demare | Groupama-FDJ | +0:12 |
7 | Andre Greipel | Lotto Soudal | +0:12 |
8 | Edward Theuns | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:12 |
9 | Adrien Petit | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:12 |
10 | John Degenkolb | Trek-Segafredo | +0:12 |
11 | Mathew Hayman | Team BikeExchange | +0:12 |
12 | Florian Senechal | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:12 |
13 | Tom Boonen | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:12 |
14 | Yoann Offredo | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:12 |
15 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Premier Tech | +0:12 |
16 | Marcus Burghardt | Bora-Hansgrohe | +0:12 |
17 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:12 |
18 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto Soudal | +0:12 |
19 | Sylvain Chavanel | Team TotalEnergies | +0:12 |
20 | Dylan van Baarle | EF Education-Nippo | +0:12 |
21 | Daniel Oss | CCC Team | +0:12 |
22 | Jurgen Roelandts | Lotto Soudal | +0:20 |
23 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto Soudal | +0:26 |
24 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto Soudal | +0:36 |
25 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Jumbo-Visma | +2:24 |
26 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | +2:24 |
27 | Nils Politt | Team Stoelting | +2:24 |
28 | Jonas van Genechten | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +2:24 |
29 | Koen De Kort | Trek-Segafredo | +2:24 |
30 | Bert van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +2:24 |
31 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R Citroen Team | +2:24 |
32 | Bert de Backer | Team DSM | +2:24 |
33 | Jos van Emden | Team Jumbo-Visma | +2:24 |
34 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +2:24 |
35 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R Citroen Team | +3:01 |
36 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +3:30 |
37 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +3:45 |
38 | Peter Sagan | Bora-Hansgrohe | +5:12 |
39 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +5:44 |
40 | Jasha Suetterlin | Movistar Team | +7:12 |
41 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | +9:41 |
42 | Wouter Wippert | EF Education-Nippo | +9:41 |
43 | Mickael Delage | Groupama-FDJ | +9:41 |
44 | Iljo Keisse | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +9:41 |
45 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Groupama-FDJ | +9:41 |
46 | Mads Wuertz Schmidt | Katusha | +9:41 |
47 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team Roompot | +9:41 |
48 | Reto Hollenstein | Katusha | +9:41 |
49 | Mike Teunissen | Team DSM | +9:41 |
50 | Ryan Mullen | EF Education-Nippo | +9:41 |
51 | Boy van Poppel | Trek-Segafredo | +9:41 |
52 | Pim Ligthart | Team Roompot | +9:41 |
53 | Scott Thwaites | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +9:41 |
54 | Lars Bak | Lotto Soudal | +9:41 |
55 | Pierre-Luc Perichon | Team Arkea Samsic | +9:41 |
56 | Miles Scotson | CCC Team | +9:41 |
57 | Maxime Farazijn | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +9:41 |
58 | Olivier Le Gac | Groupama-FDJ | +9:41 |
59 | Christian Knees | INEOS Grenadiers | +9:41 |
60 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | +9:41 |
61 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +9:41 |
62 | Gregory Rast | Trek-Segafredo | +9:41 |
63 | Hugo Houle | AG2R Citroen Team | +9:41 |
64 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +9:41 |
65 | Thomas Scully | EF Education-Nippo | +9:41 |
66 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | +9:41 |
67 | Luka Mezgec | Team DSM | +9:41 |
68 | Dmitri Gruzdev | Astana Premier Tech | +9:41 |
69 | Preben van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +9:41 |
70 | William Clarke | EF Education-Nippo | +9:41 |
71 | Nikias Arndt | Team DSM | +9:41 |
72 | Ian Stannard | INEOS Grenadiers | +9:41 |
73 | Manuel Quinziato | CCC Team | +9:41 |
74 | Jean-Pierre Drucker | CCC Team | +9:41 |
75 | Maciej Bodnar | Bora-Hansgrohe | +9:41 |
76 | Tony Martin | Katusha | +9:41 |
77 | Andreas Schillinger | Bora-Hansgrohe | +9:48 |
78 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto Soudal | +9:53 |
79 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +9:55 |
80 | Wesley Kreder | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +9:55 |
81 | Francis Mourey | Team Arkea Samsic | +9:55 |
82 | Yves Lampaert | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +9:55 |
83 | Jens Keukeleire | Team BikeExchange | +14:06 |
84 | Marc Sarreau | Groupama-FDJ | +14:06 |
85 | Juraj Sagan | Tinkoff-Saxo | +18:28 |
86 | Franck Bonnamour | Team Arkea Samsic | +18:28 |
87 | Marco Haller | Katusha | +18:28 |
88 | Matteo Trentin | Italy National Selection | +18:28 |
89 | Niccolo Bonifazio | Bahrain Victorious | +18:28 |
91 | Mitchell Docker | Team BikeExchange | +20:44 |
92 | Truls Engen Korsaeth | Astana Premier Tech | +20:44 |
93 | David Per | Bahrain Victorious | +20:44 |
94 | Amund Groendahl Jansen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +20:44 |
95 | Mads Pedersen | Trek-Segafredo | +20:44 |
96 | Jenthe Biermans | Katusha | +20:44 |
97 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +20:44 |
98 | Julien Vermote | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +20:44 |
99 | Matti Breschel | Astana Premier Tech | +20:44 |
100 | Boris Vallee | Team Arkea Samsic | +20:44 |
101 | Luka Pibernik | Bahrain Victorious | +20:50 |
102 | Jay Robert Thomson | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +27:12 |
- | Hector Carretero (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Soeren Kragh Andersen (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Frederik Backaert (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Owain Doull (HD) | Team Wiggins | |
- | Gijs van Hoecke (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Jonathan Dibben (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Gediminas Bagdonas (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Romain Cardis (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Federico Zurlo (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Ryan Gibbons (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Borut Bozic (HD) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Fran Ventoso (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Stefan Kueng (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Marko Kump (DNF) | Adria Mobil | |
- | Nico Denz (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Ignatas Konovalovas (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Yohann Gene (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Matteo Bono (HD) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Jacopo Guarnieri (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Albert Timmer (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Matthias Braendle (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Martin Elmiger (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Hugo Hofstetter (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Danilo Napolitano (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Elmar Reinders (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Twan Castelijns (HD) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Ivan Cortina (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Sacha Modolo (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Aleksej Saramotins (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Niki Terpstra (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Tyler Farrar (HD) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Benoit Jarrier (HD) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Robert Wagner (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Riccardo Minali (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Magnus Cort (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Nuno Matos (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Oliviero Troia (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Tim Declercq (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Jonas Rickaert (HD) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Coen Vermeltfoort (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Meiyin Wang (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Taco van der Hoorn (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Daniel Hoelgaard (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Sam Bewley (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Tom Stamsnijder (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Ruslan Tleubayev (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Elia Viviani (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Mikel Aristi (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Martin Laas (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Andre Looij (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Zhandos Bizhigitov (DNF) | Vino 4ever | |
- | Yannick Martinez (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Tony Hurel (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Jon Ander Insausti (HD) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Ruediger Selig (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Michael Kolar (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Antoine Duchesne (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Berden de Vries (HD) | Team Roompot | |
- | Mark McNally (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Nicholas Dougall (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Patrick Bevin (HD) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Maxime Daniel (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Julien Duval (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Rudy Barbier (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Erwan Corbel (HD) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Roberto Ferrari (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Maarten Wynants (HD) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Stijn Steels (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Benjamin Giraud (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Asbjoern Kragh Andersen (DNF) | Team Trefor - Blue Water | |
- | Brian van Goethem (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Alexis Gougeard (HD) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Zico Waeytens (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Andrea Guardini (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Guillaume van Keirsbulck (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Loic Chetout (HD) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Julien Morice (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Jesper Asselman (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Daniel McLay (HD) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Luke Rowe (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Arman Kamyshev (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Lukasz Wisniowski (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Tom van Asbroeck (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Nelson Oliveira (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Cyril Lemoine (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Lars Boom (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Luke Durbridge (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Michael Moerkoev (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Alexander Kristoff (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Frederik Veuchelen (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Tony Gallopin (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Kenneth Vanbilsen (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Romain Lemarchand (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Benjamin Declercq (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Alexandre Pichot (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Gatis Smukulis (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Evaldas Siskevicius (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoParis - Roubaix
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.