Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Route Adelie de Vitre 2016
2016
KolarstwoRoute Adelie de Vitre
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 1 kwiecień 16, Vitre - Vitre, Dystans: 197.8kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryan Coquard | Team TotalEnergies | 4:48:58 |
2 | Clement Venturini | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:00 |
3 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:00 |
4 | Yannis Yssaad | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:00 |
5 | Borut Bozic | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:00 |
6 | Armindo Fonseca | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:00 |
7 | Baptiste Planckaert | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +0:00 |
8 | Maxime Daniel | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:00 |
9 | Benjamin Giraud | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:00 |
10 | Anthony Maldonado | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:00 |
11 | David Menut | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:00 |
12 | Romain Feillu | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:00 |
13 | Steven Tronet | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:00 |
14 | Christophe Laborie | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:00 |
15 | Dylan Page | Roth - Skoda | +0:00 |
16 | Hernando Bohorquez | +0:00 | |
17 | Cesar Bihel | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:00 |
18 | Tiziano Dall\'Antonia | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:00 |
19 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Groupama-FDJ | +0:00 |
20 | Devid Tintori | +0:00 | |
21 | Marco Benfatto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:00 |
22 | Loic Chetout | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:05 |
23 | Pello Olaberria | Murias Taldea | +0:07 |
24 | Alo Jakin | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:11 |
25 | Tom Dernies | +0:13 | |
26 | Janis Dakteris | +0:14 | |
27 | Sho Hatsuyama | +0:15 | |
28 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:17 |
29 | Yannick Martinez | Team TotalEnergies | +0:17 |
30 | Thomas Lebas | +0:17 | |
31 | Serghei Tvetcov | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:17 |
32 | Matthias Krizek | Roth - Skoda | +0:17 |
33 | Alberto Nardin | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:17 |
34 | Evaldas Siskevicius | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:17 |
35 | Flavien Dassonville | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:17 |
36 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:17 |
37 | Julien Berard | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:17 |
38 | Julien Guay | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:17 |
39 | Thomas Deruette | +0:17 | |
40 | Bryan Alaphilippe | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:17 |
41 | Adrian Gonzalez | Murias Taldea | +0:17 |
42 | Fredriks Galta | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:17 |
43 | Thomas Scully | Drapac | +0:17 |
44 | Sergio Sousa Ferreira | Team Vorarlberg | +0:23 |
45 | Nicolas Baldo | Team Vorarlberg | +0:23 |
46 | Clement Koretzky | Team Vorarlberg | +0:23 |
47 | Pontus Kastemyr | +0:23 | |
48 | Giacomo Tomio | Roth - Skoda | +0:25 |
49 | Cyril Gautier | Team TotalEnergies | +0:27 |
50 | Guillaume Bonnafond | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:27 |
51 | Arnaud Gerard | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:27 |
52 | Florian Vachon | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:28 |
53 | Patrick Jaeger | Team Vorarlberg | +0:30 |
54 | Luca Pacioni | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:31 |
55 | Damien Monier | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:35 |
56 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Groupama-FDJ | +0:35 |
57 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:35 |
58 | Benoit Jarrier | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:35 |
59 | Jimmy Duquennoy | +0:35 | |
60 | Julien Duval | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:35 |
61 | Stephane Rossetto | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:35 |
62 | Romain Hardy | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:35 |
63 | Laurent Pichon | Groupama-FDJ | +0:35 |
64 | Romain Combaud | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:35 |
65 | Maxime Renault | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:35 |
66 | Alexis Bodiot | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:35 |
67 | Kevin Lebreton | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:48 |
68 | Daniele Ratto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:50 |
69 | Tony Hurel | Team TotalEnergies | +0:54 |
70 | Gregory Habeaux | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:57 |
71 | Sebastien Chavanel | Groupama-FDJ | +1:00 |
72 | Thomas Voeckler | Team TotalEnergies | +1:01 |
73 | Benoit Vaugrenard | Groupama-FDJ | +1:30 |
74 | Angelo Tulik | Team TotalEnergies | +1:30 |
75 | Peio Goikoetxea | +1:49 | |
76 | Gabriel Reguero | +1:49 | |
77 | Olivier Chevalier | +2:21 | |
78 | Brenton Jones | Drapac | +2:28 |
80 | Francesco Chicchi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +2:51 |
81 | Samuel Spokes | Drapac | +2:55 |
82 | Frank Pasche | +2:55 | |
83 | Perrig Quemeneur | Team TotalEnergies | +3:37 |
84 | Jeremy Cornu | Team TotalEnergies | +3:55 |
85 | Thibault Ferasse | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +3:55 |
86 | Krisztian Lovassy | Utensilnord Ora24.eu | +3:55 |
87 | Rayane Bouhanni | Etixx - Ihned | +3:55 |
88 | Marc Fournier | Groupama-FDJ | +3:55 |
89 | Colin Stuessi | Roth - Skoda | +3:55 |
90 | Brendan Canty | Drapac | +3:55 |
91 | Maxime Cam | Team Arkea Samsic | +3:55 |
92 | Gotzon Udondo | Murias Taldea | +3:55 |
93 | Mikel Aristi | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +3:55 |
94 | Romain Sicard | Team TotalEnergies | +3:55 |
95 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Team TotalEnergies | +3:55 |
96 | Juan Pablo Villegas | Team SmartStop | +3:59 |
97 | Wilmar Paredes | +3:59 | |
98 | Jordan Kerby | Drapac | +5:03 |
99 | Patrick Schelling | IAM Cycling | +5:27 |
100 | Grischa Janorschke | Roth - Skoda | +5:27 |
101 | Hernan Parra | +10:52 | |
- | Shogo Ichimaru (DNF) | ||
- | Tomas Restrepo (DNF) | ||
- | Larry Valvasori (DNF) | ||
- | Jeremy Maison (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Francois Bidard (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Bernardo Suaza (DNF) | ||
- | Alliaume Leblond (DNF) | ||
- | Julien El Fares (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Manuel Porzner (DNF) | Team Stoelting | |
- | Ryu Suzuki (DNF) | ||
- | Jens Mouris (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Michael Kucher (DNF) | Team Vorarlberg | |
- | Jordan Levasseur (DNF) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Manuel Schreiber (DNF) | Team Vorarlberg | |
- | Gavin Mannion (DNF) | Jelly Belly Cycling | |
- | Kevin Ledanois (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Jon Ander Insausti (DNF) | Murias Taldea | |
- | Juan Sebastian Molano (DNF) | Colombia | |
- | Jean-Marc Bideau (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Quentin Pacher (DNF) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Kazuo Inoue (DNF) | ||
- | Hiroshi Tsubaki (DNF) | ||
- | Ryota Nishizono (DNF) | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | |
- | Martin Laas (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Ander Barrenetxea (DNF) | Murias Taldea | |
- | Ludwig de Winter (DNF) | ||
- | Kohei Uchima (DNF) | Team Japan | |
- | Tom Thill (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Peter Koning (DNF) | Drapac | |
- | Mikel Iturria (DNS) | Murias Taldea | |
- | Martin Kohler (DNF) | Roth - Skoda |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoRoute Adelie de Vitre
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.