Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin 2017
2017
KolarstwoBoucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 28 maj 17, Chateaulin - Chateaulin, Dystans: 171kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odd Christian Eiking | Groupama-FDJ | 4:10:24 |
2 | David Gaudu | Groupama-FDJ | +0:10 |
3 | Laurent Pichon | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:10 |
4 | Julien Loubet | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:10 |
5 | Kevin Le Cunff | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:10 |
6 | Julien El Fares | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:10 |
7 | Mathias Frank | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:10 |
8 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:10 |
9 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:10 |
10 | Mikel Bizkarra | Murias Taldea | +0:10 |
11 | Benat Txoperena Maitxikote | Murias Taldea | +0:10 |
12 | Perrig Quemeneur | Team TotalEnergies | +0:10 |
13 | Remy Di Gregorio | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:10 |
14 | Romain Combaud | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:16 |
15 | Axel Domont | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:16 |
16 | Julien Antomarchi | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +0:18 |
17 | Romain Le Roux | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:23 |
18 | Franck Bonnamour | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:28 |
19 | Alo Jakin | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:40 |
20 | Clement Venturini | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:41 |
21 | Kevin Reza | Groupama-FDJ | +0:41 |
22 | Damien Touze | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:41 |
23 | Benoit Cosnefroy | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:41 |
24 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:41 |
25 | Flavien Dassonville | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:41 |
26 | Fabio Tommassini | Area Zero Pro Team | +0:41 |
27 | Florian Vachon | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:41 |
28 | Tony Hurel | Team TotalEnergies | +0:41 |
29 | Aitor Gonzalez | Murias Taldea | +0:41 |
30 | Simon Guglielmi | +0:41 | |
31 | Pierre Gouault | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:41 |
32 | Thierry Hupond | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:41 |
33 | Jeremy Bescond | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:41 |
34 | Pierre-Luc Perichon | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:41 |
35 | Quentin Pacher | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:41 |
36 | Yann Guyot | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:41 |
37 | Lucas De Rossi | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:41 |
38 | Johan Le Bon | Groupama-FDJ | +0:41 |
39 | Thomas Voeckler | Team TotalEnergies | +0:41 |
40 | Jeremy Leveau | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +0:41 |
41 | Jeremy Maison | Groupama-FDJ | +0:41 |
42 | Roman Maikin | Gazprom-RusVelo | +0:41 |
43 | Tom Vermeer | Team Jo Piels | +0:41 |
44 | Federico Canuti | Area Zero Pro Team | +0:41 |
45 | Aritz Bagues | Murias Taldea | +0:41 |
46 | Alexandre Pichot | Team TotalEnergies | +0:41 |
47 | Ivan Centrone | +0:50 | |
48 | Ryan Anderson | Team TotalEnergies | +0:53 |
49 | Julien Simon | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:57 |
50 | Fabien Canal | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:57 |
51 | Axel Journiaux | +0:57 | |
52 | Jimmy Raibaud | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:58 |
53 | Nicolas Samparisi | Area Zero Pro Team | +1:00 |
54 | Pello Olaberria | Murias Taldea | +1:03 |
55 | Krisztian Lovassy | Utensilnord Ora24.eu | +1:03 |
56 | Daniel Diaz | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +1:06 |
57 | Steven Tronet | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +1:08 |
58 | Leo Vincent | Groupama-FDJ | +1:08 |
59 | Igor Boev | Gazprom-RusVelo | +1:12 |
60 | David Menut | HP BTP–Auber93 | +1:13 |
61 | Brice Feillu | Team Arkea Samsic | +1:23 |
62 | Sofiane Merignat | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +1:26 |
63 | Mauro Finetto | Italy National Selection | +1:43 |
64 | Cedric Pineau | Groupama-FDJ | +1:43 |
65 | Paul Ourselin | Team TotalEnergies | +1:51 |
66 | Julien Duval | AG2R Citroen Team | +1:54 |
67 | Andrey Solomennikov | Gazprom-RusVelo | +1:54 |
68 | Romain Guillemois | Team TotalEnergies | +2:06 |
69 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R Citroen Team | +2:07 |
70 | Christophe Riblon | AG2R Citroen Team | +2:07 |
71 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Arkea Samsic | +2:43 |
72 | Eneko Lizarralde | Murias Taldea | +3:56 |
73 | Jeremy Cornu | Team TotalEnergies | +4:07 |
74 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +4:07 |
75 | Emiel Vermeulen | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +4:29 |
76 | Thibault Ferasse | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +4:29 |
77 | Thibault Guernalec | +4:56 | |
78 | Ettore Carlini | Area Zero Pro Team | +5:05 |
79 | Victor Lafay | +5:33 | |
80 | Aurelien Paret-Peintre | +5:34 | |
81 | Jimmy Turgis | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +5:46 |
82 | Felix Pouilly | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +6:48 |
- | Arnold Jeannesson (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Jan Petelin (DNF) | ||
- | Joeri Calleeuw (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Kiril Sveshnikov (DNF) | Gazprom-RusVelo | |
- | Wayne Stijns (DNF) | ||
- | Hugo Hofstetter (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Artur Ershov (DNF) | Gazprom-RusVelo | |
- | Alexis Gougeard (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Takayuki Mizuno (DNF) | ||
- | Sony Lamarre (DNF) | ||
- | Florian Hudry (DNF) | ||
- | Guillaume Bonnafond (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Tom Thill (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Angelo Vitiello (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Nico Denz (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Lander Seynaeve (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Romain Lemarchand (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Julien Amadori (DNF) | ||
- | Alexander Porsev (DNF) | Gazprom-RusVelo | |
- | Damien Garcia (DNF) | Bike Aid | |
- | Jelle Donders (DNF) | ||
- | Kyohei Mizuno (DNF) | ||
- | Artem Ovechkin (DNF) | Gazprom-RusVelo | |
- | Yuto Yoshida (DNF) | ||
- | Tom Bossis (DNF) | ||
- | Claudio Catania (DNF) | ||
- | Romain Feillu (DNF) | HP BTP–Auber93 | |
- | Sergey Nikolaev (DNF) | Gazprom-RusVelo | |
- | Marc Fournier (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Francesco Petrini (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Julen Irizar (DNF) | Murias Taldea | |
- | Maxime Daniel (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoBoucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.