Reklama
Wyniki World Tour Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2020
2020
KolarstwoOmloop Het Nieuwsblad
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 29 luty 20, Gent - Ninove, Dystans: 200kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek-Segafredo | 5:03:24 |
2 | Yves Lampaert | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:00 |
3 | Soeren Kragh Andersen | Team DSM | +0:06 |
4 | Matteo Trentin | CCC Team | +0:39 |
5 | Tim Declercq | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +1:28 |
6 | Mike Teunissen | Team DSM | +1:28 |
7 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R Citroen Team | +1:28 |
8 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto Soudal | +1:28 |
9 | Stefan Kueng | CCC Team | +1:28 |
10 | Florian Senechal | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +1:28 |
11 | Wout van Aert | Verandas Willems CT | +1:28 |
12 | Jean-Pierre Drucker | CCC Team | +1:28 |
13 | Greg van Avermaet | CCC Team | +1:28 |
14 | Tiesj Benoot | Team DSM | +1:28 |
15 | Frederik Frison | Lotto Soudal | +1:28 |
16 | Jurgen Roelandts | Movistar Team | +1:28 |
17 | Silvan Dillier | CCC Team | +1:28 |
18 | Dylan Teuns | CCC Team | +1:28 |
19 | Aime De Gendt | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +1:28 |
20 | Lukas Poestlberger | Bora-Hansgrohe | +2:10 |
21 | Michael Valgren Andersen | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +2:10 |
22 | Heinrich Haussler | Bahrain Victorious | +2:20 |
23 | Sep Vanmarcke | EF Education-Nippo | +2:20 |
24 | Scott Thwaites | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +2:20 |
25 | Anthony Turgis | Team TotalEnergies | +2:20 |
26 | Nathan van Hooydonck | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +2:20 |
27 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | +2:20 |
28 | Tim Wellens | Lotto Soudal | +2:20 |
29 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +2:20 |
30 | Dries van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +2:20 |
31 | Michael Schaer | CCC Team | +2:20 |
32 | Bob Jungels | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +2:20 |
33 | Niki Terpstra | Team TotalEnergies | +2:20 |
34 | Brent van Moer | Lotto Soudal | +2:24 |
35 | Kasper Asgreen | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +4:03 |
36 | Zdenek Stybar | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +4:03 |
37 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Start-Up Nation | +4:03 |
38 | Ben Swift | INEOS Grenadiers | +4:03 |
39 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team Jumbo-Visma | +4:48 |
40 | Dries de Bondt | Verandas Willems CT | +4:53 |
41 | Clement Venturini | AG2R Citroen Team | +4:53 |
42 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +4:53 |
43 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +5:58 |
44 | Jordi Warlop | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +5:58 |
45 | Alex Kirsch | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +6:00 |
46 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +7:26 |
47 | Nils Politt | Israel Start-Up Nation | +7:26 |
48 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | +7:26 |
49 | Ian Stannard | INEOS Grenadiers | +7:26 |
50 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +7:26 |
51 | Jens Keukeleire | EF Education-Nippo | +7:26 |
52 | Dion Smith | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +7:26 |
53 | Edoardo Affini | SEG Racing Academy | +7:26 |
54 | Gianni Moscon | INEOS Grenadiers | +7:26 |
55 | Tom van Asbroeck | Israel Start-Up Nation | +9:32 |
56 | Ide Schelling | Bora-Hansgrohe | +9:32 |
57 | Boy van Poppel | Trek-Segafredo | +9:32 |
58 | Alexander Konychev | Team BikeExchange | +9:32 |
59 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +9:32 |
60 | Guillaume van Keirsbulck | CCC Team | +9:32 |
61 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +9:32 |
62 | Connor Swift | Madison Genesis | +9:32 |
63 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto Soudal | +9:32 |
64 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +9:32 |
65 | Petr Vakoc | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +9:32 |
66 | Mads Pedersen | Trek-Segafredo | +9:32 |
67 | Maarten Wynants | Team Jumbo-Visma | +9:32 |
68 | Fabio Felline | Astana Premier Tech | +9:32 |
69 | Alfred Wright | Bahrain Victorious | +9:46 |
- | Rasmus Tiller (DNF) | Team Joker Icopal | |
- | Kevin Deltombe (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Senne Leysen (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Julien Vermote (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Benoit Jarrier (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Leonardo Basso (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Nico Denz (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Nils Eekhoff (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Damien Touze (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Danny van Poppel (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Kristian Sbaragli (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Andreas Schillinger (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Matteo Jorgenson (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Logan Owen (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Alessandro Covi (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Mikkel Bjerg (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Clement Russo (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Mathijs Paasschens (DNF) | ||
- | Quinn Simmons (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Julien Duval (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Krists Neilands (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Martin Laas (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Joel Suter (DNF) | Roth - Skoda | |
- | Otto Vergaerde (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Julius van den Berg (DNF) | SEG Racing Academy | |
- | Loic Vliegen (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Taco van der Hoorn (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Michael Gogl (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Adrien Petit (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Thomas Scully (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Eliot Lietaer (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Ryan Mullen (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Dimitri Claeys (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Damien Gaudin (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Dmitri Gruzdev (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Grega Bole (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Mickael Delage (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Gabriel Cullaigh (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Vegard Stake Laengen (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Samuele Battistella (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Gijs van Hoecke (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Thomas Sprengers (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Ludovic Robeet (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Mads Wuertz Schmidt (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Marc Sarreau (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Erik Baska (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Christopher Lawless (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Emils Liepins (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Fabian Lienhard (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Iljo Keisse (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Alexander Kristoff (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Sam Bewley (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Lawrence Naesen (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Alex Aranburu (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Franklin Six (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Lluis Mas (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Tom Bohli (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Lorrenzo Manzin (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Alexis Gougeard (DNS) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Hugo Houle (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Jonathan Dibben (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Kenneth Vanbilsen (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Laurens De Vreese (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Travis McCabe (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Nikias Arndt (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Juan Sebastian Molano (DNF) | Team Manzana Postobon | |
- | Zhandos Bizhigitov (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Floris De Tier (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Edward Theuns (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Eduard Prades (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Amund Groendahl Jansen (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Yoann Offredo (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Marcel Sieberg (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Luka Pibernik (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Brian van Goethem (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Guillaume Boivin (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Bert-Jan Lindeman (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Gilles de Wilde (DNF) | ||
- | Emmanuel Morin (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Geoffrey Soupe (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Tobias Ludvigsson (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Owain Doull (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Manuele Boaro (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Jasha Suetterlin (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Olivier Le Gac (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Luke Durbridge (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Ludwig de Winter (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Luke Rowe (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Juri Hollmann (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Cedric Beullens (DNF) | ||
- | Lionel Taminiaux (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Aksel Noemmela (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Casper Pedersen (DNF) | Aqua Blue Sport | |
- | Jonas Koch (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Florian Vachon (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Kristoffer Halvorsen (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Andreas Stokbro (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Jonas Rutsch (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Robert Stannard (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Kevin Geniets (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Bram Welten (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Patrick Gamper (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Dorian Godon (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Daniel McLay (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoOmloop Het Nieuwsblad
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.