Reklama
Wyniki World Tour Gent - Wevelgem 2017
2017
KolarstwoGent - Wevelgem
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 26 marzec 17, Deinze - Wevelgem, Dystans: 249kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg van Avermaet | CCC Team | 5:39:05 |
2 | Jens Keukeleire | Team BikeExchange | +0:00 |
3 | Peter Sagan | Bora-Hansgrohe | +0:06 |
4 | Niki Terpstra | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:06 |
5 | John Degenkolb | Trek-Segafredo | +0:06 |
6 | Tom Boonen | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:06 |
7 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto Soudal | +0:06 |
8 | Michael Matthews | Team DSM | +0:06 |
9 | Fernando Gaviria | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:06 |
10 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | +0:06 |
11 | Maxime Vantomme | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:06 |
12 | Bert van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:06 |
13 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +0:06 |
14 | Juraj Sagan | Tinkoff-Saxo | +0:06 |
15 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:06 |
16 | Soeren Kragh Andersen | Team DSM | +0:06 |
17 | Sam Bennett | Bora-Hansgrohe | +0:06 |
18 | Jos van Emden | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:06 |
19 | Edward Theuns | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:06 |
20 | Guillaume van Keirsbulck | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:06 |
21 | Ian Stannard | INEOS Grenadiers | +0:06 |
22 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:06 |
23 | Coen Vermeltfoort | Team Roompot | +0:06 |
24 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | +0:06 |
25 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | +0:06 |
26 | Luka Mezgec | Team DSM | +0:06 |
27 | Loic Vliegen | CCC Team | +0:06 |
28 | Jasha Suetterlin | Movistar Team | +0:06 |
29 | Scott Thwaites | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +0:06 |
30 | Yoann Offredo | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:06 |
31 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto Soudal | +0:06 |
32 | Alberto Bettiol | Italy National Selection | +0:06 |
33 | Michael Valgren Andersen | Astana Premier Tech | +0:06 |
34 | Hugo Houle | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:06 |
35 | Bram Tankink | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:06 |
36 | Hugo Hofstetter | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:06 |
37 | Niccolo Bonifazio | Bahrain Victorious | +0:06 |
38 | Dries van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:06 |
39 | Daniel Oss | CCC Team | +0:06 |
40 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Premier Tech | +0:06 |
41 | Jurgen Roelandts | Lotto Soudal | +0:06 |
42 | Silvan Dillier | CCC Team | +0:06 |
43 | Mitchell Docker | Team BikeExchange | +0:13 |
44 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +0:13 |
45 | Koen De Kort | Trek-Segafredo | +0:13 |
46 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek-Segafredo | +0:13 |
47 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Tinkoff-Saxo | +0:13 |
48 | Julien Vermote | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:13 |
49 | Yves Lampaert | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:13 |
50 | Fabio Felline | Italy National Selection | +0:13 |
51 | Matteo Trentin | Italy National Selection | +0:13 |
52 | Zdenek Stybar | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:13 |
53 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:13 |
54 | Luka Pibernik | Bahrain Victorious | +0:30 |
55 | Tom van Asbroeck | EF Education-Nippo | +1:20 |
56 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto Soudal | +1:32 |
57 | Robert Wagner | Team Jumbo-Visma | +7:26 |
58 | Pim Ligthart | Team Roompot | +7:26 |
59 | Julien Duval | AG2R Citroen Team | +7:26 |
60 | Elmar Reinders | Team Roompot | +7:26 |
61 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Premier Tech | +7:26 |
62 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto Soudal | +7:26 |
63 | Huub Duijn | Verandas Willems CT | +7:26 |
64 | Iljo Keisse | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +7:26 |
65 | Fran Ventoso | CCC Team | +7:26 |
66 | Jay Robert Thomson | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +7:26 |
67 | Carlos Barbero | Movistar Team | +7:26 |
68 | Rick Zabel | Katusha | +7:26 |
69 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Katusha | +7:26 |
70 | Mark McNally | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +7:26 |
71 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | +7:26 |
72 | Ryan Mullen | EF Education-Nippo | +7:26 |
73 | Alexander Kristoff | Katusha | +7:26 |
74 | Andrea Pasqualon | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +7:26 |
75 | Kenneth van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +7:26 |
76 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +7:26 |
77 | Dennis van Winden | Israel Start-Up Nation | +7:26 |
78 | Arnaud Demare | Groupama-FDJ | +7:26 |
79 | Mike Teunissen | Team DSM | +7:26 |
80 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team Roompot | +7:26 |
81 | Amund Groendahl Jansen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +7:26 |
82 | Stefan Kueng | CCC Team | +7:26 |
83 | Borut Bozic | Bahrain Victorious | +7:26 |
84 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto Soudal | +7:26 |
85 | Baptiste Planckaert | Katusha | +7:26 |
86 | Dmitri Gruzdev | Astana Premier Tech | +7:26 |
87 | Preben van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +7:26 |
88 | Raymond Kreder | Team Roompot | +7:26 |
89 | Berden de Vries | Team Roompot | +7:26 |
90 | Dylan Teuns | CCC Team | +7:26 |
91 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R Citroen Team | +7:26 |
92 | Hector Carretero | Movistar Team | +7:26 |
93 | Marcus Burghardt | Bora-Hansgrohe | +7:26 |
94 | Maciej Bodnar | Bora-Hansgrohe | +7:26 |
95 | Lars Boom | Team Jumbo-Visma | +7:26 |
96 | Tyler Farrar | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +7:26 |
97 | Dylan van Baarle | EF Education-Nippo | +7:26 |
98 | Mathew Hayman | Team BikeExchange | +7:26 |
99 | Sebastiaan Langeveld | EF Education-Nippo | +7:26 |
100 | Florian Senechal | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +7:26 |
101 | Caleb Ewan | Team BikeExchange | +7:26 |
102 | Wesley Kreder | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +7:26 |
103 | Michael Moerkoev | Katusha | +13:47 |
104 | Ivan Cortina | Bahrain Victorious | +13:47 |
105 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | +13:47 |
106 | Olivier Le Gac | Groupama-FDJ | +13:47 |
107 | Mickael Delage | Groupama-FDJ | +13:47 |
108 | Loic Chetout | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +13:47 |
109 | Lukasz Wisniowski | INEOS Grenadiers | +13:47 |
110 | Christian Knees | INEOS Grenadiers | +13:47 |
111 | Christophe Masson | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +13:47 |
112 | Gregory Rast | Trek-Segafredo | +13:47 |
113 | Tony Martin | Katusha | +13:47 |
114 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +13:51 |
115 | Gianni Moscon | Italy National Selection | +13:52 |
- | Andreas Schillinger (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Mark Renshaw (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Jesper Asselman (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Stijn Vandenbergh (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Boy van Poppel (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Michael Kolar (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Kiel Reijnen (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Simone Antonini (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Aleksej Saramotins (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Lars Bak (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Carlos Betancur (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Alexey Lutsenko (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Marc Sarreau (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Roy Jans (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Timothy Dupont (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Youcef Reguigui (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Roger Kluge (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Robin Stenuit (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Zakkary Dempster (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Owain Doull (DNF) | Team Wiggins | |
- | Guy Sagiv (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Magnus Cort (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Sven Erik Bystroem (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Vegard Stake Laengen (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Benjamin Perry (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Jorge Arcas (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Michael Goolaerts (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Kenneth Vanbilsen (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Antonio Pedrero (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Jens Wallays (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Aidis Kruopis (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Kristjan Koren (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Jonathan Dibben (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Dries de Bondt (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Cyril Lemoine (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Stijn Steels (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Jacopo Guarnieri (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Matthieu Ladagnous (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Ludwig de Winter (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Taco van der Hoorn (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Danny van Poppel (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Nikias Arndt (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Michael van Staeyen (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Alexis Gougeard (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Tom Leezer (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Jon Ander Insausti (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Rudy Barbier (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Manuel Quinziato (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Ramon Sinkeldam (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Ignatas Konovalovas (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Ruslan Tleubayev (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Maxime Farazijn (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Alex Kirsch (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Zico Waeytens (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Daniel Turek (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Nico Denz (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Luke Rowe (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Wouter Wippert (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Lorrenzo Manzin (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Marko Kump (DNF) | Adria Mobil | |
- | Matti Breschel (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Roy Curvers (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Frederik Frison (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Otto Vergaerde (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Gijs van Hoecke (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Stef van Zummeren (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Krists Neilands (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Mihkel Raeim (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Guillaume Boivin (DNF) | Rally Cycling | |
- | Oliviero Troia (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | David Per (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Marco Haller (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Thomas Scully (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Lawrence Naesen (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Oscar Gatto (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Bert de Backer (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Nicholas Dougall (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Christophe Premont (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Filippo Ganna (DNF) | Italy National Selection | |
- | Andre Looij (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Nuno Matos (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Jimmy Duquennoy (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Julien Stassen (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoGent - Wevelgem
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.