Reklama
Wyniki World Tour E3 Harelbeke 2016
2016
KolarstwoE3 Harelbeke
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 25 marzec 16, Harelbeke - Harelbeke, Dystans: 206kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 4:49:34 |
2 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff-Saxo | +0:04 |
3 | Ian Stannard | INEOS Grenadiers | +0:11 |
4 | Fabian Cancellara | Trek-Segafredo | +0:11 |
5 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek-Segafredo | +0:11 |
6 | Lars Boom | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:11 |
7 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto Soudal | +0:11 |
8 | Sep Vanmarcke | EF Education-Nippo | +0:11 |
9 | Jean-Pierre Drucker | CCC Team | +0:11 |
10 | Daniel Oss | CCC Team | +0:11 |
11 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | +0:11 |
12 | Matteo Trentin | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:11 |
13 | Niki Terpstra | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:15 |
14 | Tom Boonen | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:15 |
15 | Zdenek Stybar | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +2:32 |
16 | Heinrich Haussler | IAM Cycling | +4:48 |
17 | Marco Marcato | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +4:48 |
18 | Fran Ventoso | Movistar Team | +4:48 |
19 | Dylan van Baarle | EF Education-Nippo | +4:48 |
20 | Ralf Matzka | Bora-Hansgrohe | +4:48 |
21 | Marcus Burghardt | CCC Team | +4:48 |
22 | Timo Roosen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +4:48 |
23 | Luke Rowe | INEOS Grenadiers | +4:48 |
24 | Stijn Vandenbergh | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +4:48 |
25 | Antoine Duchesne | Team TotalEnergies | +4:48 |
26 | Damien Gaudin | Team TotalEnergies | +4:48 |
27 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Premier Tech | +4:48 |
28 | Michael Schaer | CCC Team | +4:48 |
29 | Jens Keukeleire | Team BikeExchange | +4:48 |
30 | Bram Tankink | Team Jumbo-Visma | +4:48 |
31 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +4:48 |
32 | Stefan Kueng | CCC Team | +4:48 |
33 | Bryan Coquard | Team TotalEnergies | +4:48 |
34 | Michal Golas | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +4:48 |
35 | Scott Thwaites | Bora-Hansgrohe | +4:48 |
36 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | +4:48 |
37 | Luke Durbridge | Team BikeExchange | +4:48 |
38 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Premier Tech | +4:48 |
39 | Salvatore Puccio | Italy National Selection | +4:48 |
40 | Filippo Pozzato | Italy National Selection | +4:48 |
41 | Oscar Gatto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +4:52 |
42 | Jelle Wallays | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +6:18 |
43 | Tim Declercq | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +6:54 |
44 | Kevin van Melsen | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +6:54 |
45 | Nelson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | +6:54 |
46 | Vegard Breen | Lotto Soudal | +6:54 |
47 | Simone Antonini | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +6:54 |
48 | Nils Politt | Team Stoelting | +6:54 |
49 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto Soudal | +6:54 |
50 | Stijn Devolder | Trek-Segafredo | +6:54 |
51 | Juan Jose Lobato | Movistar Team | +6:54 |
52 | Michael Moerkoev | Tinkoff-Saxo | +6:54 |
53 | Alexander Kristoff | Katusha | +6:54 |
54 | Pim Ligthart | Lotto Soudal | +6:54 |
55 | Jos van Emden | Team Jumbo-Visma | +6:54 |
56 | Maarten Wynants | Team Jumbo-Visma | +6:54 |
57 | Marko Kump | Adria Mobil | +6:54 |
58 | Boy van Poppel | Trek-Segafredo | +6:54 |
59 | Michel Kreder | EF Education-Nippo | +6:54 |
60 | Sebastien Turgot | Team TotalEnergies | +6:54 |
61 | Mickael Delage | Groupama-FDJ | +6:54 |
62 | Maarten Tjallingii | Team Jumbo-Visma | +6:54 |
63 | Jay McCarthy | Tinkoff-Saxo | +6:54 |
64 | Michael Gogl | Tinkoff-Saxo | +6:54 |
65 | Floris Gerts | CCC Team | +8:59 |
66 | Wesley Kreder | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +8:59 |
67 | Dmitri Gruzdev | Astana Premier Tech | +8:59 |
68 | Koen De Kort | Team DSM | +8:59 |
69 | Antoine Demoitie | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +8:59 |
70 | Lieuwe Westra | Astana Premier Tech | +8:59 |
71 | Juraj Sagan | Cannondale | +8:59 |
72 | Arnaud Gerard | Team Arkea Samsic | +8:59 |
73 | Bert de Backer | Team DSM | +11:35 |
74 | Ruediger Selig | Katusha | +11:35 |
75 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | +11:35 |
76 | Ryan Anderson | Rally Cycling | +11:35 |
77 | Maciej Bodnar | Cannondale | +11:35 |
78 | Adam Blythe | Team BikeExchange | +11:35 |
79 | Sjoerd van Ginneken | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | +11:35 |
80 | Kristjan Koren | EF Education-Nippo | +11:35 |
81 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Jumbo-Visma | +11:35 |
82 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Groupama-FDJ | +11:35 |
83 | Tyler Farrar | EF Education-Nippo | +11:35 |
84 | Andreas Schillinger | Bora-Hansgrohe | +11:35 |
85 | Maxime Farazijn | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +11:35 |
86 | Stijn Steels | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +11:35 |
87 | Sander Helven | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +11:35 |
88 | Benoit Jarrier | Team Arkea Samsic | +11:35 |
89 | Florian Vachon | Team Arkea Samsic | +11:35 |
90 | Romain Cardis | Team TotalEnergies | +11:35 |
91 | Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM Cycling | +11:35 |
92 | Sven Erik Bystroem | Katusha | +11:35 |
93 | Soeren Kragh Andersen | Team DSM | +11:35 |
94 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team DSM | +11:35 |
95 | Zico Waeytens | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +11:35 |
96 | Alexander Porsev | Katusha | +11:35 |
97 | Tom Leezer | Team Jumbo-Visma | +11:35 |
98 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team DSM | +11:35 |
100 | Aleksej Saramotins | IAM Cycling | +11:35 |
101 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Groupama-FDJ | +11:35 |
102 | Arnaud Demare | Groupama-FDJ | +11:35 |
103 | Iljo Keisse | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +11:35 |
104 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Premier Tech | +11:35 |
105 | Jay Robert Thomson | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +11:35 |
106 | Gregory Rast | Trek-Segafredo | +11:35 |
- | Markel Irizar (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Franck Bonnamour (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Frederik Backaert (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Mitchell Docker (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Yauheni Hutarovic (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Preben van Hecke (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Vladimir Isaichev (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Maxime Daniel (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Greg van Avermaet (DNS) | CCC Team | |
- | Robin Stenuit (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Nicholas Dougall (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Nico Denz (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Christian Knees (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Elia Viviani (DNF) | Italy National Selection | |
- | Jurgen Roelandts (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Murilo Fischer (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Viacheslav Kuznetsov (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Frederik Frison (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Albert Timmer (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Tim Kerkhof (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Jef van Meirhaeghe (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Carlos Betancur (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Federico Zurlo (DNF) | UnitedHealthcare | |
- | Sacha Modolo (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Marc Sarreau (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Mekseb Debesay (DNF) | Bike Aid | |
- | Matteo Draperi (DNF) | Vini Zabu-KTM | |
- | Moreno De Pauw (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Dimitri Claeys (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Lukas Poestlberger (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Ivar Slik (DNF) | Rabobank Development Team | |
- | Gediminas Bagdonas (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Gang Xu (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Twan Castelijns (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Sergey Lagutin (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Roy Curvers (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Manuel Quinziato (DNF) | Cannondale | |
- | Mark Renshaw (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Roberto Ferrari (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Alan Marangoni (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Sam Bewley (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Luka Mezgec (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Ryan Mullen (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Quentin Jauregui (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Matthew Brammeier (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Zhupa Eugert (DNF) | Vini Zabu-KTM | |
- | Marco Coledan (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Luka Pibernik (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Andrew Fenn (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Johan Le Bon (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Alexis Gougeard (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Mark McNally (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Sean De Bie (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Jesper Asselman (DNF) | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | |
- | Daniel McLay (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Boris Vallee (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Liam Bertazzo (DNF) | Vini Zabu-KTM | |
- | Sebastiaan Langeveld (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Yohann Gene (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Arman Kamyshev (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Andrea Dal Col (DNF) | Vini Zabu-KTM | |
- | Hugo Houle (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Sondre Enger (DNF) | IAM Cycling | |
- | Alberto Bettiol (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Kristoffer Skjerping (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Wouter Wippert (DNF) | Drapac | |
- | Olivier Le Gac (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Tony Hurel (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Michael Schwarzmann (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Zakkary Dempster (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Giuseppe Fonzi (DNF) | Vini Zabu-KTM | |
- | Mattia Cattaneo (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Jasha Suetterlin (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Brian van Goethem (DNF) | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | |
- | Mirko Tedeschi (DNF) | Vini Zabu-KTM | |
- | Nikolay Trusov (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Tony Martin (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Yaroslav Popovych (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Leigh Howard (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Vicente Reynes (DNF) | IAM Cycling | |
- | Gatis Smukulis (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Svein Tuft (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Mirko Trosino (DNF) | Vini Zabu-KTM | |
- | Magnus Cort (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Antonio Pedrero (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Jorge Arcas (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Alexandre Pichot (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Kai Reus (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Angelo Tulik (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoE3 Harelbeke
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.