Reklama
Wyniki World Tour Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne 2020
2020
KolarstwoDriedaagse Brugge-De Panne
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 21 październik 20, Brugge - De Panne, Dystans: 202.6kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yves Lampaert | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 3:57:12 |
2 | Tim Declercq | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:21 |
3 | Tim Merlier | Verandas Willems CT | +0:22 |
4 | John Degenkolb | Lotto Soudal | +0:22 |
5 | Jean-Pierre Drucker | CCC Team | +0:22 |
6 | Matteo Trentin | CCC Team | +0:22 |
7 | Bert van Lerberghe | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:22 |
8 | Stefan Kueng | CCC Team | +0:22 |
9 | Kasper Asgreen | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:22 |
10 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:28 |
11 | Sven Erik Bystroem | UAE Team Emirates | +1:31 |
12 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +1:37 |
13 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +2:41 |
14 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Start-Up Nation | +2:41 |
15 | Alexander Krieger | Leopard Pro Cycling | +2:43 |
16 | Guillaume van Keirsbulck | CCC Team | +2:43 |
17 | Florian Senechal | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +2:45 |
18 | Tom van Asbroeck | Israel Start-Up Nation | +2:49 |
19 | Lukas Poestlberger | Bora-Hansgrohe | +2:52 |
20 | Timo Roosen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +3:16 |
21 | Roger Kluge | Team BikeExchange | +3:16 |
22 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team Roompot | +3:16 |
23 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek-Segafredo | +3:19 |
24 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto Soudal | +3:21 |
25 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | +3:21 |
26 | Romain Cardis | Team TotalEnergies | +3:21 |
27 | Edward Theuns | Trek-Segafredo | +3:21 |
28 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | +3:21 |
29 | Oscar Riesebeek | Team Roompot | +3:21 |
30 | Mike Teunissen | Team DSM | +3:21 |
31 | Bram Welten | Team Arkea Samsic | +3:21 |
32 | Owain Doull | INEOS Grenadiers | +3:21 |
33 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Start-Up Nation | +3:21 |
34 | Bert de Backer | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +3:21 |
35 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team Jumbo-Visma | +3:21 |
36 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +3:21 |
37 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +3:21 |
38 | Adrien Petit | Team TotalEnergies | +3:21 |
39 | Jens Keukeleire | EF Education-Nippo | +3:27 |
40 | Connor Swift | Team Arkea Samsic | +3:27 |
41 | Maarten Wynants | Team Jumbo-Visma | +3:35 |
42 | Marcus Burghardt | Bora-Hansgrohe | +3:35 |
43 | Thomas Scully | EF Education-Nippo | +3:35 |
44 | Benjamin Declercq | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +4:15 |
45 | Tobias Kongstad | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | +6:52 |
46 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Premier Tech | +6:52 |
47 | Fabio van den Bossche | +6:55 | |
48 | Carlos Rodriguez | INEOS Grenadiers | +11:48 |
49 | Christopher Lawless | INEOS Grenadiers | +11:53 |
- | Lluis Mas (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Mauri Vansevenant (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Moreno Hofland (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Toms Skujins (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Mathieu van der Poel (DNF) | Alpecin-Fenix | |
- | Gijs van Hoecke (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Nathan van Hooydonck (DNF) | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
- | Nils Politt (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Tom Bohli (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Matis Louvel (DNF) | ||
- | Anthony Turgis (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Jake Stewart (DNF) | ||
- | Xandro Meurisse (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Samuele Battistella (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Damien Touze (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Aksel Noemmela (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Juan Alba (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Travis McCabe (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Jeremy Lecroq (DNF) | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
- | August Jensen (DNF) | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | |
- | Elmar Reinders (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Inigo Elosegui (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Kris Boeckmans (DNF) | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
- | Cyril Lemoine (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Davide Martinelli (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Sebastiaan Langeveld (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Kenny De Ketele (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Jonas Rutsch (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Lionel Taminiaux (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Senne Leysen (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Valentin Madouas (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Piotr Havik (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Marco Marcato (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Rasmus Tiller (DNF) | Team Joker Icopal | |
- | Arjen Livyns (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Stefan Bissegger (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Marco Haller (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Alfdan de Decker (DNF) | ||
- | Lucas Eriksson (DNF) | SEG Racing Academy | |
- | Lawrence Naesen (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Daniel Oss (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Sep Vanmarcke (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Luc Wirtgen (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Cedric Beullens (DNF) | ||
- | Fabian Lienhard (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Jonas Castrique (DNF) | ||
- | Amund Groendahl Jansen (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Ryan Mullen (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Caleb Ewan (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Julien Duval (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Jens Debusschere (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Julien Vermote (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Frederik Frison (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Ludovic Robeet (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Norman Vahtra (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Oscar Gatto (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Yevgeniy Gidich (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Dimitri Claeys (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Michael Gogl (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Amaury Capiot (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Eduard Prades (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Danny van Poppel (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Juraj Sagan (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Dylan Teuns (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Laurens De Vreese (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Oliver Naesen (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Bert-Jan Lindeman (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Brian van Goethem (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Bryan Coquard (DNF) | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
- | Hugo Houle (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Andrea Pasqualon (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Alexis Gougeard (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Boy van Poppel (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Luke Rowe (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Silvan Dillier (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Mark Cavendish (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Christian Knees (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Joel Suter (DNF) | Roth - Skoda | |
- | Geoffrey Soupe (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Sasha Weemaes (DNF) | ||
- | Robbe Ghys (DNF) | ||
- | Florian Maitre (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Luca Mozzato (DNF) | Italy National Selection | |
- | Jonas van Genechten (DNF) | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
- | Luka Pibernik (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Niccolo Bonifazio (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Kiel Reijnen (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Daniil Fominykh (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Michal Kwiatkowski (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Sondre Enger (DNF) | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | |
- | Charlie Quarterman (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Lindsey de Vylder (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Jonas Koch (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Gianni Vermeersch (DNF) | Alpecin-Fenix | |
- | Jay Robert Thomson (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Dries Devenyns (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Michael Schaer (DNS) | CCC Team | |
- | Stijn Vandenbergh (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Leonardo Basso (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Dries van Gestel (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Christophe Noppe (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Attilio Viviani (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Kevin Geniets (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Piet Allegaert (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Arvid de Kleijn (DNF) | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | |
- | Sonny Colbrelli (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoDriedaagse Brugge-De Panne
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.