Reklama
Wyniki World Tour Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 2020
2020
KolarstwoBretagne Classic - Ouest-France
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 25 sierpień 20, Plouay - Plouay, Dystans: 247.8kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Matthews | Team DSM | 6:01:14 |
2 | Luka Mezgec | Team BikeExchange | +0:01 |
3 | Florian Senechal | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:01 |
4 | Aime De Gendt | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:01 |
5 | Alessandro Fedeli | MG Kvis - Wilier | +0:01 |
6 | Quinn Simmons | Trek-Segafredo | +0:01 |
7 | Nils Eekhoff | Team DSM | +0:03 |
8 | Daniel McLay | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:05 |
9 | Anthony Roux | Groupama-FDJ | +0:05 |
10 | Ivan Cortina | Bahrain Victorious | +0:05 |
11 | Jasper Philipsen | Axeon CT | +0:05 |
12 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +0:05 |
13 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin-Fenix | +0:05 |
14 | Alex Kirsch | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:05 |
15 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:05 |
16 | Samuele Battistella | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +0:05 |
17 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:05 |
18 | Andrea Pasqualon | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:05 |
19 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:05 |
20 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:05 |
21 | Luca Mozzato | Italy National Selection | +0:05 |
22 | Simon Guglielmi | Groupama-FDJ | +0:05 |
23 | Scott Thwaites | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +0:05 |
24 | Franck Bonnamour | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:05 |
25 | Jan Bakelants | Team DSM | +0:05 |
26 | Dorian Godon | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:05 |
27 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:05 |
28 | Sep Vanmarcke | EF Education-Nippo | +0:05 |
29 | Ruben Guerreiro | EF Education-Nippo | +0:05 |
30 | Yukiya Arashiro | Bahrain Victorious | +0:05 |
31 | Fabian Lienhard | Groupama-FDJ | +0:05 |
32 | Pim Ligthart | Team Roompot | +0:05 |
33 | Sander Armee | Lotto Soudal | +0:05 |
34 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:05 |
35 | Dion Smith | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:05 |
36 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:05 |
37 | Marlon Gaillard | Team TotalEnergies | +0:05 |
39 | Laurent Pichon | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:05 |
40 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto Soudal | +0:05 |
41 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | +0:05 |
42 | Olivier Le Gac | Groupama-FDJ | +0:05 |
43 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:05 |
44 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Premier Tech | +0:05 |
45 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:27 |
47 | Jannik Steimle | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:57 |
48 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek-Segafredo | +0:57 |
49 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | +1:14 |
50 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +1:14 |
51 | Kevin Geniets | Groupama-FDJ | +1:20 |
52 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +2:27 |
53 | Nick Schultz | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +3:21 |
54 | Hideto Nakane | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +3:48 |
55 | Michael Albasini | Team BikeExchange | +4:01 |
56 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto Soudal | +4:18 |
57 | Floris De Tier | Team Jumbo-Visma | +4:38 |
58 | Rick Zabel | Israel Start-Up Nation | +4:38 |
59 | Jonathan Dibben | Lotto Soudal | +4:38 |
60 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Premier Tech | +4:38 |
61 | Gijs van Hoecke | CCC Team | +4:38 |
62 | Rasmus Tiller | Team Joker Icopal | +4:38 |
63 | Julien Duval | AG2R Citroen Team | +4:38 |
64 | Bert van Lerberghe | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +4:38 |
65 | Grega Bole | Bahrain Victorious | +4:38 |
66 | Davide Martinelli | Astana Premier Tech | +4:38 |
67 | Alexander Kamp | Trek-Segafredo | +4:38 |
68 | Stefan De Bod | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +4:38 |
69 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Start-Up Nation | +4:38 |
70 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | +4:38 |
71 | Lluis Mas | Movistar Team | +4:38 |
72 | Brian van Goethem | Team Roompot | +4:38 |
73 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R Citroen Team | +4:38 |
75 | Luka Pibernik | Bahrain Victorious | +4:40 |
76 | Remi Cavagna | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +6:40 |
77 | Iljo Keisse | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +6:40 |
78 | Tosh van der Sande | Lotto Soudal | +6:40 |
79 | Travis McCabe | Israel Start-Up Nation | +7:11 |
80 | Robert Stannard | Team BikeExchange | +9:41 |
81 | Otto Vergaerde | Verandas Willems CT | +10:10 |
82 | Mitchell Docker | EF Education-Nippo | +10:10 |
83 | Stijn Steels | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +10:10 |
84 | Romain Le Roux | Team Arkea Samsic | +10:10 |
85 | Evaldas Siskevicius | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +13:39 |
86 | William Clarke | Trek-Segafredo | +14:06 |
87 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek-Segafredo | +14:06 |
88 | Nico Denz | Team DSM | +14:06 |
89 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +14:06 |
90 | Frederik Backaert | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +14:06 |
91 | Hernando Bohorquez | Astana Premier Tech | +14:06 |
92 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Premier Tech | +14:06 |
93 | Joey Rosskopf | CCC Team | +14:06 |
94 | Remy Mertz | Lotto Soudal | +14:06 |
95 | Biniyam Ghirmay | +14:06 | |
96 | Alexander Cataford | Israel Start-Up Nation | +14:06 |
98 | Kevin Inkelaar | Bahrain Victorious | +14:06 |
99 | Inigo Elosegui | Movistar Team | +14:06 |
100 | Gabriel Cullaigh | Movistar Team | +14:06 |
101 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Premier Tech | +14:06 |
102 | Sean Bennett | Axeon CT | +14:06 |
103 | Callum Scotson | Team BikeExchange | +14:06 |
104 | Arnaud Courteille | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +14:06 |
- | Max Kanter (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Emils Liepins (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Maxime Cam (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Dries de Bondt (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | William Barta (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Rui Costa (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Fabien Doubey (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Jonathan Hivert (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Patrick Gamper (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Jonas Koch (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Jay McCarthy (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Piet Allegaert (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Jasha Suetterlin (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Philipp Walsleben (DNF) | Alpecin-Fenix | |
- | Guillaume van Keirsbulck (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Matteo Sobrero (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Enrico Battaglin (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Romain Cardis (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Michael Carbel (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Julien Morice (DNF) | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
- | Guy Sagiv (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Matthias Le Turnier (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Ivo Oliveira (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Felix Gall (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Romain Hardy (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Kevin Ledanois (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Maximiliano Richeze (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Ilan van Wilder (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Danny van Poppel (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Adrien Garel (DNF) | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
- | Patrick Bevin (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Romain Combaud (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Josef Cerny (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Santiago Buitrago (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Logan Owen (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Alexis Gougeard (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Boy van Poppel (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Fernando Gaviria (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Quentin Jauregui (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Jean-Pierre Drucker (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Sergio Samitier (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Matteo Moschetti (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Simon Sellier (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Nickolas Dlamini (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Marcus Burghardt (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Cesare Benedetti (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Oscar Gatto (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Loic Vliegen (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Alvaro Jose Hodeg (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Ide Schelling (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Zhandos Bizhigitov (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Thomas Scully (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Alexys Brunel (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Jeremy Cabot (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Stijn Vandenbergh (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoBretagne Classic - Ouest-France
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.