Reklama
Wyniki World Tour Binck Bank Tour 2020
2020
KolarstwoBinck Bank Tour
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Etap 5 » 3 październik 20, Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Geraardsbergen, Dystans: 183.6kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin-Fenix | 4:07:39 |
2 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:04 |
3 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +0:04 |
4 | Soeren Kragh Andersen | Team DSM | +0:04 |
5 | Stefan Kueng | CCC Team | +0:08 |
6 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:47 |
7 | Yves Lampaert | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:50 |
8 | Ivan Cortina | Bahrain Victorious | +1:08 |
9 | Jean-Pierre Drucker | CCC Team | +1:12 |
10 | Florian Senechal | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +1:12 |
11 | Andrea Pasqualon | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +1:12 |
12 | Dion Smith | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +1:14 |
13 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +1:14 |
14 | John Degenkolb | Lotto Soudal | +1:14 |
15 | Mike Teunissen | Team DSM | +1:17 |
16 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin-Fenix | +1:17 |
17 | Xandro Meurisse | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +1:17 |
18 | Mads Pedersen | Trek-Segafredo | +1:21 |
19 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | +1:21 |
20 | Owain Doull | INEOS Grenadiers | +1:25 |
21 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto Soudal | +1:25 |
22 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R Citroen Team | +1:25 |
23 | Nils Politt | Israel Start-Up Nation | +1:28 |
24 | Ludovic Robeet | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +1:28 |
25 | Jasha Suetterlin | Team DSM | +1:28 |
26 | Marcus Burghardt | Bora-Hansgrohe | +1:34 |
27 | Nathan van Hooydonck | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +1:44 |
28 | Michael Gogl | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +1:48 |
29 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +1:49 |
30 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +1:49 |
31 | Niki Terpstra | Team TotalEnergies | +1:49 |
32 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | +1:49 |
33 | Gijs van Hoecke | CCC Team | +1:49 |
34 | Cedric Beullens | +1:53 | |
35 | Timo Roosen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +1:53 |
36 | Juri Hollmann | Movistar Team | +1:53 |
37 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +1:53 |
38 | Silvan Dillier | CCC Team | +1:53 |
39 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +1:53 |
40 | Jasper Philipsen | Axeon CT | +1:53 |
41 | Callum Scotson | Team BikeExchange | +1:53 |
42 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | +1:53 |
43 | Danny van Poppel | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +1:53 |
44 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto Soudal | +1:53 |
45 | Senne Leysen | Lotto Soudal | +1:53 |
46 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +1:53 |
47 | Stefan Bissegger | EF Education-Nippo | +1:53 |
48 | Brandon Rivera | INEOS Grenadiers | +2:00 |
49 | Bert van Lerberghe | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +2:03 |
50 | Zdenek Stybar | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +2:04 |
51 | Tim Merlier | Verandas Willems CT | +2:04 |
52 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +2:05 |
53 | Dries van Gestel | Team TotalEnergies | +2:07 |
54 | Kevin Geniets | Groupama-FDJ | +2:13 |
55 | Fabian Lienhard | Groupama-FDJ | +2:13 |
56 | Sep Vanmarcke | EF Education-Nippo | +2:18 |
57 | Aime De Gendt | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +2:22 |
58 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +2:22 |
59 | Carlos Rodriguez | INEOS Grenadiers | +2:32 |
60 | Sebastiaan Langeveld | EF Education-Nippo | +2:40 |
61 | Jannik Steimle | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +3:23 |
62 | Luke Durbridge | Team BikeExchange | +5:29 |
63 | Christian Knees | INEOS Grenadiers | +5:29 |
64 | Romain Cardis | Team TotalEnergies | +5:29 |
65 | Pim Ligthart | Team Roompot | +5:29 |
66 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +5:29 |
67 | Brian van Goethem | Team Roompot | +5:38 |
68 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R Citroen Team | +8:33 |
69 | Sven Erik Bystroem | UAE Team Emirates | +8:43 |
70 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team Roompot | +8:43 |
71 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Groupama-FDJ | +8:50 |
72 | Oscar Riesebeek | Team Roompot | +8:50 |
73 | Dries de Bondt | Verandas Willems CT | +9:01 |
74 | Nils Eekhoff | Team DSM | +11:12 |
75 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team Jumbo-Visma | +11:12 |
76 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Jumbo-Visma | +11:12 |
77 | Maarten Wynants | Team Jumbo-Visma | +11:12 |
78 | Julien Duval | AG2R Citroen Team | +11:12 |
79 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | +11:12 |
80 | Rasmus Tiller | Team Joker Icopal | +11:12 |
81 | Adrien Petit | Team TotalEnergies | +11:16 |
82 | Jonas Rutsch | EF Education-Nippo | +11:16 |
83 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Start-Up Nation | +11:16 |
84 | Tom Wirtgen | Leopard Pro Cycling | +11:16 |
85 | Jonas Koch | CCC Team | +11:16 |
86 | Kenneth van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +11:16 |
87 | Julius van den Berg | SEG Racing Academy | +11:16 |
88 | Leonardo Basso | INEOS Grenadiers | +11:19 |
89 | Alexander Konychev | Team BikeExchange | +12:05 |
90 | Gerben Thijssen | Lotto Soudal | +12:05 |
91 | Robert Stannard | Team BikeExchange | +12:05 |
93 | Ryan Mullen | Trek-Segafredo | +12:23 |
94 | Alex Kirsch | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +12:23 |
- | Mark Cavendish (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Aksel Noemmela (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Charlie Quarterman (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Kaden Groves (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Mathias Norsgaard (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Martin Salmon (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Itamar Einhorn (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Joel Suter (DNF) | Roth - Skoda | |
- | Emmanuel Morin (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Max Kanter (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Yevgeniy Gidich (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Jay Robert Thomson (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Damien Gaudin (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Marcel Sieberg (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Baptiste Planckaert (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Leo Vincent (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Luka Pibernik (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Fran Ventoso (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Lorrenzo Manzin (DNF) | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
- | Heinrich Haussler (DNS) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Martin Laas (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Mihkel Raeim (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Koen De Kort (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Jurgen Roelandts (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Damien Touze (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Nickolas Dlamini (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Lionel Taminiaux (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Emils Liepins (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Jelle Wallays (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Andreas Schillinger (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Michael Schwarzmann (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Travis McCabe (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Sean De Bie (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Lluis Mas (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Thomas Scully (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Christopher Lawless (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Hernando Bohorquez (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Ivo Oliveira (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Milan Menten (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Pascal Ackermann (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Davide Martinelli (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Alexis Gougeard (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Clement Venturini (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Patrick Bevin (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Dmitri Gruzdev (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Laurens De Vreese (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Tom Bohli (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Ruediger Selig (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Logan Owen (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Sasha Weemaes (DNF) | ||
- | Jakub Mareczko (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Matteo Moschetti (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Alberto Dainese (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Wesley Kreder (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Daniil Fominykh (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Guillaume van Keirsbulck (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Mads Wuertz Schmidt (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoBinck Bank Tour
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.
Ranking Binck Bank Tour
Lp | Kolarz | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin-Fenix | 10:43:08 |
2 | Soeren Kragh Andersen | Team DSM | +0:08 |
3 | Stefan Kueng | Groupama-FDJ | +0:23 |
4 | Yves Lampaert | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +1:16 |
5 | Mads Pedersen | Trek-Segafredo | +1:21 |
6 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +1:42 |
7 | Florian Senechal | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +1:45 |
8 | Mike Teunissen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +1:49 |
9 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto Soudal | +1:59 |
10 | John Degenkolb | Lotto Soudal | +2:02 |
11 | Jean-Pierre Drucker | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +2:06 |
12 | Stefan Bissegger | EF Education-Nippo | +2:09 |
13 | Jasper Philipsen | +2:14 | |
14 | Owain Doull | INEOS Grenadiers | +2:15 |
15 | Andrea Pasqualon | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +2:16 |
16 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +2:23 |
17 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R Citroen Team | +2:25 |
18 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin-Fenix | +2:30 |
19 | Nils Politt | Bora-Hansgrohe | +2:36 |
20 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin-Fenix | +2:37 |
21 | Jasha Suetterlin | Team DSM | +2:42 |
22 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | +2:43 |
23 | Zdenek Stybar | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +2:55 |
24 | Bert van Lerberghe | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +2:55 |
25 | Ivan Cortina | Movistar Team | +2:57 |
26 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin-Fenix | +2:58 |
27 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin-Fenix | +3:02 |
28 | Amaury Capiot | Team Arkea Samsic | +3:05 |
29 | Nikolas Maes | +3:15 | |
30 | Danny van Poppel | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +3:17 |
31 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +3:28 |
32 | Sep Vanmarcke | Israel Start-Up Nation | +3:29 |
33 | Cedric Beullens | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +3:33 |
34 | Niki Terpstra | Team TotalEnergies | +3:33 |
35 | Juri Hollmann | Movistar Team | +3:37 |
36 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +3:39 |
37 | Kevin Geniets | Groupama-FDJ | +3:49 |
38 | Gijs van Hoecke | AG2R Citroen Team | +3:54 |
39 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin-Fenix | +3:57 |
40 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | +4:11 |
41 | Sebastiaan Langeveld | EF Education-Nippo | +4:13 |
42 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +4:21 |
43 | Piet Allegaert | +4:39 | |
44 | Jannik Steimle | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +4:43 |
45 | Dries van Gestel | Team TotalEnergies | +5:05 |
46 | Marcus Burghardt | Bora-Hansgrohe | +5:19 |
47 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin-Fenix | +5:55 |
48 | Cyril Lemoine | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +6:18 |
49 | Romain Cardis | Team TotalEnergies | +6:43 |
50 | Julien Vermote | +6:49 | |
51 | Brandon Rivera | INEOS Grenadiers | +6:51 |
52 | Ludovic Robeet | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +7:23 |
53 | Carlos Rodriguez | INEOS Grenadiers | +7:31 |
54 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | +7:37 |
55 | Christian Knees | +8:00 | |
56 | Michael Gogl | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +8:04 |
57 | Dion Smith | Team BikeExchange | +8:06 |
58 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team TotalEnergies | +8:13 |
59 | Brian van Goethem | +8:17 | |
60 | Nathan van Hooydonck | Team Jumbo-Visma | +8:21 |
61 | Timo Roosen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +8:22 |
62 | Fabian Lienhard | Groupama-FDJ | +8:26 |
63 | Callum Scotson | Team BikeExchange | +8:51 |
64 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R Citroen Team | +9:31 |
65 | Stijn Vandenbergh | +10:34 | |
66 | Pim Ligthart | Team TotalEnergies | +10:37 |
67 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin-Fenix | +10:55 |
68 | Sven Erik Bystroem | UAE Team Emirates | +11:22 |
69 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Groupama-FDJ | +11:51 |
70 | Nils Eekhoff | Team DSM | +11:53 |
71 | Julien Duval | AG2R Citroen Team | +12:14 |
72 | Jonas Rutsch | EF Education-Nippo | +12:37 |
73 | Ryan Mullen | Trek-Segafredo | +13:01 |
74 | Alex Kirsch | Trek-Segafredo | +13:09 |
75 | Tom Wirtgen | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +13:15 |
76 | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +13:16 | |
77 | Gerben Thijssen | Lotto Soudal | +13:16 |
78 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +13:23 |
79 | Kenneth van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +14:01 |
80 | Robert Stannard | Team BikeExchange | +14:37 |
81 | Aime De Gendt | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +15:20 |
82 | Maarten Wynants | Team Jumbo-Visma | +15:31 |
83 | Taco van der Hoorn | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +15:40 |
84 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Start-Up Nation | +16:14 |
85 | Luke Durbridge | Team BikeExchange | +16:42 |
86 | Julius van den Berg | EF Education-Nippo | +17:19 |
87 | Adrien Petit | Team TotalEnergies | +17:36 |
88 | Jonas Koch | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +17:46 |
89 | Leonardo Basso | INEOS Grenadiers | +18:15 |
90 | Dries de Bondt | Alpecin-Fenix | +18:42 |
91 | Alexander Konychev | Team BikeExchange | +18:55 |
92 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | +19:43 |
93 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team Jumbo-Visma | +20:58 |
94 | Rasmus Tiller | +20:59 |