Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Tour of Antalya 2020
2020
KolarstwoTour of Antalya
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Etap 4 » 23 luty 20, Side - Antalya, Dystans: 136.8kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Merlier | Verandas Willems CT | 2:57:31 |
2 | Filippo Fortin | Felbermayr-Simplon Wels | +0:00 |
3 | Lucas Carstensen | Bike Aid | +0:00 |
4 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin-Fenix | +0:00 |
5 | Andrea Guardini | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +0:00 |
6 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +0:00 |
7 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:00 |
8 | Andrew Tennant | Canyon dhb SunGod | +0:00 |
9 | Aaron Grosser | Team Stoelting | +0:00 |
10 | Andre Luijk | +0:00 | |
11 | Pierpaolo Ficara | Amore & Vita - Prodir | +0:00 |
12 | Frederik Irgens Jensen | +0:00 | |
13 | Thomas Joseph | +0:00 | |
14 | Luca Wackermann | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +0:00 |
15 | Jacob Relaes | +0:00 | |
16 | Antoine Aebi | +0:00 | |
17 | Patrick Haller | +0:00 | |
18 | Martins Pluto | +0:00 | |
19 | Alessandro Fancellu | +0:00 | |
20 | Ben Tulett | +0:00 | |
21 | Gabriel Reguero | Team Differdange-Losch | +0:00 |
22 | Matteo Busato | Vini Zabu-KTM | +0:00 |
23 | Edoardo Zardini | Vini Zabu-KTM | +0:00 |
24 | Samy Aurignac | +0:00 | |
25 | Mohcine El Kouraji | Morocco National Selection | +0:00 |
26 | Mathias Larsen | +0:00 | |
27 | Rory Townsend | Canyon dhb SunGod | +0:00 |
28 | Antonio Puppio | +0:00 | |
29 | Miguel Heidemann | +0:00 | |
30 | Max Stedman | Canyon dhb SunGod | +0:00 |
31 | Lindsey de Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:00 |
32 | Aden Paterson | +0:00 | |
33 | Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev | Astana City | +0:00 |
34 | Federico Zurlo | Giotti Victoria | +0:00 |
35 | Luc Wirtgen | Leopard Pro Cycling | +0:00 |
36 | Emanuele Onesti | Area Zero Pro Team | +0:00 |
37 | Marton Dina | +0:00 | |
38 | Roman Maikin | Gazprom-RusVelo | +0:00 |
39 | Norbert Banaszek | Wibatech Merx | +0:00 |
40 | Matthias Krizek | Felbermayr-Simplon Wels | +0:00 |
41 | Viktor Filutas | Utensilnord Ora24.eu | +0:00 |
42 | Arthur Kluckers | +0:00 | |
43 | Jan Maas | SEG Racing Academy | +0:00 |
44 | Mario Gamper | +0:00 | |
45 | Kevyn Ista | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:00 |
46 | Daniel Pearson | Aqua Blue Sport | +0:00 |
47 | Ziga Horvat | Adria Mobil | +0:00 |
48 | Daniil Pronskiy | +0:00 | |
49 | Mikhail Chirukhin | +0:00 | |
50 | Oguzhan Tiryaki | +0:00 | |
51 | Alexander Krieger | Leopard Pro Cycling | +0:00 |
52 | Aksel Noemmela | Leopard Pro Cycling | +0:00 |
53 | Alan Banaszek | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +0:00 |
54 | Luca Covili | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +0:00 |
55 | Emil Toudal | BHS-Almeborg Bornholm | +0:00 |
56 | Marko Kump | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +0:00 |
57 | Filippo Zana | MG Kvis - Wilier | +0:00 |
58 | David Per | Bahrain Victorious | +0:00 |
59 | Alejandro Ropero | +0:00 | |
60 | Andrea Di Renzo | GM Cycling Team | +0:00 |
61 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +0:00 |
62 | Gorazd Per | Adria Mobil | +0:00 |
64 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +0:00 |
65 | Vitaliy Buts | Team Kolss | +0:00 |
66 | Jacob Scott | One Pro Cycling | +0:00 |
67 | Antoine Berlin | +0:00 | |
68 | Jesse Ewart | +0:00 | |
69 | Ryan Christensen | +0:00 | |
70 | Maksim Bilyi | +0:00 | |
71 | Pascal Bousquet | +0:00 | |
72 | Florian Kierner | +0:00 | |
73 | Daniil Marukhin | +0:00 | |
74 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +0:00 |
75 | Onur Balkan | +0:00 | |
76 | Gasper Katrasnik | Adria Mobil | +0:00 |
77 | Jakub Kaczmarek | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +0:00 |
78 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:00 |
79 | Alexandr Ovsyannikov | Vino 4ever | +0:00 |
80 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:00 |
81 | Stanislau Bazhkou | Minsk Cycling Club | +0:00 |
82 | Mattias Jensen | +0:00 | |
83 | Benjamin Perry | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:00 |
84 | Eusebio Pascual | Spain National Selection | +0:00 |
85 | Oleksander Smetaniuk | +0:00 | |
86 | Maxime De Poorter | +0:00 | |
87 | Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek | Team Trefor - Blue Water | +0:00 |
88 | Manuel Bosch | Team Vorarlberg | +0:00 |
89 | Adrian Banaszek | Voster ATS Team | +0:00 |
90 | Grigorii Sharov | +0:00 | |
91 | Cebrail Seker | +0:00 | |
92 | Frederik Dombrowski | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | +0:00 |
93 | Yaroslaw Hnidashev | +0:00 | |
94 | Erik Bergstroem | +0:00 | |
95 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:00 |
96 | Moran Vermeulen | +0:00 | |
97 | Justin Wolf | Bike Aid | +0:00 |
98 | Martin Madsen | BHS-Almeborg Bornholm | +0:00 |
99 | Konstantin Nekrasov | +0:00 | |
100 | Mansoor Jawad | Bahrain National Selection | +0:00 |
101 | Tobiasz Pawlak | +0:00 | |
102 | Logan Shtein | +0:00 | |
103 | Raul-Antonio Sinza | Giotti Victoria | +0:00 |
104 | Antoine Debons | +0:00 | |
105 | Halil Dogan | +0:00 | |
106 | Mihkel Raeim | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:00 |
107 | Thomas Devaux | +0:00 | |
108 | Siarhei Papok | Minsk Cycling Club | +0:00 |
109 | Branislau Samoilau | Minsk Cycling Club | +0:00 |
110 | Emil Dima | Giotti Victoria | +0:00 |
111 | Feritcan Samli | +0:00 | |
112 | Florian Dumourier | +0:00 | |
113 | Serghei Tvetcov | UnitedHealthcare | +0:00 |
114 | Anatoliy Budyak | +0:00 | |
115 | Frederik Muff | +0:00 | |
116 | Riccardo Zoidl | Felbermayr-Simplon Wels | +0:00 |
117 | Samuele Rivi | +0:00 | |
118 | Victor Manakov | Gazprom-RusVelo | +0:00 |
119 | Pawel Bernas | CCC Team | +0:00 |
120 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:00 |
121 | Mustafa Sayar | +0:00 | |
122 | Jonas Goeman | +0:42 | |
123 | Daniel Viegas | +0:43 | |
124 | Jeen de Jong | +0:00 | |
125 | Onur Turgut | +0:00 | |
126 | Janez Brajkovic | Bahrain Victorious | +0:00 |
127 | Gilles de Wilde | +0:00 | |
128 | Sasha Weemaes | +1:39 | |
129 | Kenneth van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:00 |
130 | Fabio van den Bossche | +0:00 | |
131 | Cedric Beullens | +0:00 | |
132 | Manuel Zobrist | +0:00 | |
133 | Stijn Daemen | +0:00 | |
134 | Jonas Castrique | +2:39 | |
135 | Daniel Turek | Israel Start-Up Nation | +2:39 |
136 | Ahmet Orken | +5:01 | |
137 | Michael van Staeyen | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +6:19 |
138 | Mathias Bregnhoej | BHS-Almeborg Bornholm | +0:00 |
- | Alexander Evtushenko (DNS) | Lokosphinx |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoTour of Antalya
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.
Ranking Tour of Antalya
Lp | Kolarz | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Stedman | Canyon dhb SunGod | 13:07:01 |
2 | Kenneth van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:01 |
3 | Alessandro Fancellu | +0:04 | |
4 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin-Fenix | +0:04 |
5 | Ben Tulett | Alpecin-Fenix | +0:08 |
6 | Gabriel Reguero | +0:10 | |
7 | Federico Zurlo | Giotti Victoria | +0:10 |
8 | Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek | +0:10 | |
9 | Edoardo Zardini | Vini Zabu-KTM | +0:10 |
10 | Miguel Heidemann | +0:10 | |
11 | Luc Wirtgen | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:10 |
12 | Lorenzo Rota | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:10 |
13 | Erik Bergstroem | +0:10 | |
14 | Janez Brajkovic | Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team-Dubai | +0:10 |
15 | Matteo Badilatti | Groupama-FDJ | +0:13 |
16 | Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev | +0:16 | |
17 | Mathias Bregnhoej | BHS-Almeborg Bornholm | +0:16 |
18 | Daniil Pronskiy | +0:25 | |
19 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin-Fenix | +0:29 |
20 | Marton Dina | EOLO-Kometa | +0:35 |
21 | Benjamin Perry | Astana Premier Tech | +0:35 |
22 | Arthur Kluckers | +0:36 | |
23 | Riccardo Zoidl | Felbermayr-Simplon Wels | +0:37 |
24 | Daniel Pearson | Aqua Blue Sport | +0:38 |
25 | Anatoliy Budyak | +0:40 | |
26 | Jan Maas | SEG Racing Academy | +0:47 |
27 | Luca Covili | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +0:53 |
28 | Andrea Di Renzo | +0:53 | |
29 | Luca Wackermann | EOLO-Kometa | +1:03 |
30 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +1:07 |
31 | Jakub Kaczmarek | +1:10 | |
32 | Marco Frapporti | Vini Zabu-KTM | +1:14 |
33 | Roman Maikin | Gazprom-RusVelo | +1:17 |
34 | Jacob Relaes | +1:17 | |
35 | Emanuele Onesti | Area Zero Pro Team | +1:17 |
36 | Patrick Haller | +1:21 | |
37 | Mohcine El Kouraji | +1:25 | |
38 | Martin Madsen | BHS-Almeborg Bornholm | +1:45 |
39 | Mattias Jensen | Trek-Segafredo | +1:56 |
40 | Florian Kierner | +2:09 | |
41 | David Per | +2:29 | |
42 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO-Kometa | +2:38 |
43 | Rory Townsend | Canyon dhb SunGod | +2:53 |
44 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +3:12 |
45 | Matteo Busato | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +3:58 |
46 | Alejandro Ropero | EOLO-Kometa | +4:00 |
47 | Samy Aurignac | +5:03 | |
48 | Pierpaolo Ficara | Amore & Vita - Prodir | +5:11 |
49 | Serghei Tvetcov | UnitedHealthcare | +5:33 |
50 | Eusebio Pascual | +5:44 | |
51 | Emil Dima | Giotti Victoria | +6:23 |
52 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO-Kometa | +6:26 |
53 | Jesse Ewart | +6:31 | |
54 | Stanislau Bazhkou | Minsk Cycling Club | +6:34 |
55 | Jeen de Jong | +6:36 | |
56 | Stijn Daemen | +6:43 | |
57 | Thomas Joseph | +6:45 | |
58 | Jacob Scott | One Pro Cycling | +6:45 |
59 | Cedric Beullens | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +6:56 |
60 | Viktor Filutas | +7:03 | |
61 | Daniil Marukhin | +7:04 | |
62 | Alexandr Ovsyannikov | +7:04 | |
63 | Antoine Berlin | +7:15 | |
64 | Raul-Antonio Sinza | Giotti Victoria | +7:20 |
65 | Logan Shtein | +7:37 | |
66 | Pawel Bernas | +7:37 | |
67 | Maxime De Poorter | +7:55 | |
68 | Lindsey de Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +7:57 |
69 | Branislau Samoilau | Minsk Cycling Club | +8:10 |
70 | Antoine Debons | +8:10 | |
71 | Frederik Irgens Jensen | +8:29 | |
72 | Onur Balkan | +8:31 | |
73 | Mario Gamper | +9:17 | |
74 | Vitaliy Buts | +9:28 | |
75 | Fabio van den Bossche | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +9:36 |
76 | Halil Dogan | +9:36 | |
77 | Martins Pluto | +9:42 | |
78 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin-Fenix | +9:42 |
79 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin-Fenix | +9:48 |
80 | Filippo Fortin | Felbermayr-Simplon Wels | +9:52 |
81 | Victor Manakov | +9:54 | |
82 | Cebrail Seker | +9:55 | |
83 | Mustafa Sayar | +9:55 | |
84 | Antoine Aebi | +9:58 | |
85 | Antonio Puppio | +9:58 | |
86 | Matthias Krizek | Felbermayr-Simplon Wels | +9:58 |
87 | Gasper Katrasnik | Adria Mobil | +9:58 |
88 | Ryan Christensen | +10:06 | |
89 | Aksel Noemmela | +10:14 | |
90 | Emil Toudal | BHS-Almeborg Bornholm | +10:14 |
91 | Gilles de Wilde | +10:21 | |
92 | Minsk Cycling Club | +10:27 | |
93 | Onur Turgut | +10:36 | |
94 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +10:52 |
95 | Ahmet Orken | +12:30 | |
96 | Frederik Muff | +12:53 | |
97 | Justin Wolf | +13:54 | |
98 | Mihkel Raeim | +14:17 | |
99 | Daniel Viegas | +14:34 | |
100 | Kevyn Ista | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +14:41 |
101 | Daniel Turek | +14:50 | |
102 | Frederik Dombrowski | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | +15:26 |
103 | Andrew Tennant | Canyon dhb SunGod | +16:05 |
104 | Marko Kump | +16:39 | |
105 | Jonas Castrique | +16:44 | |
106 | Aden Paterson | +16:54 | |
107 | Konstantin Nekrasov | +17:56 | |
108 | Aaron Grosser | +18:38 | |
109 | Moran Vermeulen | +18:38 | |
110 | Feritcan Samli | +19:11 | |
111 | Manuel Bosch | Team Vorarlberg | +19:16 |
112 | Mikhail Chirukhin | +19:33 | |
113 | Oguzhan Tiryaki | +20:01 | |
114 | Mansoor Jawad | +20:55 | |
115 | Oleksander Smetaniuk | +21:28 | |
116 | Grigorii Sharov | +21:43 | |
117 | Florian Dumourier | +22:06 | |
118 | Thomas Devaux | +22:13 | |
119 | Jonas Goeman | +22:20 | |
120 | Andrea Guardini | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +22:38 |
121 | Tobiasz Pawlak | +22:45 | |
122 | Pascal Bousquet | +23:01 | |
123 | Adrian Banaszek | Voster ATS Team | +23:18 |
124 | Mathias Larsen | +23:42 | |
125 | Andre Luijk | +23:54 | |
126 | Alan Banaszek | +24:24 | |
127 | Norbert Banaszek | Wibatech Merx | +24:24 |
128 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Start-Up Nation | +25:51 |
129 | Gorazd Per | Adria Mobil | +26:12 |
130 | Siarhei Papok | Minsk Cycling Club | +26:12 |
131 | Ziga Horvat | Adria Mobil | +26:12 |
132 | Yaroslaw Hnidashev | +26:35 | |
133 | Maksim Bilyi | +27:00 | |
134 | Michael van Staeyen | +27:57 | |
135 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Start-Up Nation | +28:05 |
136 | Lucas Carstensen | Bike Aid | +28:24 |
137 | Manuel Zobrist | +29:11 | |
138 | Sasha Weemaes | +30:20 |