Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Tour de Taiwan 2020
2020
KolarstwoTour de Taiwan
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Etap 5 » 5 marzec 20, Kaohsiung - Kaohsiung, Dystans: 128.5kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Young | Rally Cycling | 2:45:33 |
2 | Nicholas White | +0:00 | |
3 | Yuan Tang Peng | +0:00 | |
4 | Youcef Reguigui | Velo Club Sovac | +0:00 |
5 | Samuel Volkers | +0:00 | |
6 | Benjamin Hill | Radenska Ljubljana | +0:00 |
7 | Rohan Du Plooy | +0:00 | |
8 | Manuel Penalver | MG Kvis - Wilier | +0:00 |
9 | Jaume Sureda | +0:00 | |
10 | Benjamin Prades | Team UKYO | +0:00 |
11 | Timon Loderer | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | +0:00 |
12 | Blake Quick | +0:00 | |
13 | Emil Andersson | +0:00 | |
14 | Georgios Bouglas | +0:00 | |
15 | Jamalidin Novardianto | +0:00 | |
16 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +0:00 |
17 | Ryu Suzuki | Team Japan | +0:00 |
18 | Andre Looij | Monkey Town CT | +0:00 |
19 | Kosuke Takeyama | +0:00 | |
20 | Chien-Liang Chen | +0:00 | |
21 | Mohd Zamri Saleh | Terengganu Cycling Team | +0:00 |
22 | Nariyuki Masuda | Team Japan | +0:00 |
23 | Sam Bassetti | +0:00 | |
24 | Samy Aurignac | +0:00 | |
26 | Robbie Hucker | Team UKYO | +0:00 |
27 | Luke Mudgway | +0:00 | |
28 | Bambang Suryadi | +0:00 | |
29 | Christopher Hatz | Team Lotto-Kern Haus | +0:00 |
30 | Nur Aiman Rosli | +0:00 | |
31 | Stefan Brandlmeier | +0:00 | |
32 | Hideto Nakane | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +0:00 |
33 | Marcus Culey | +0:00 | |
34 | Jonas Rapp | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | +0:00 |
35 | Hayden McCormick | One Pro Cycling | +0:00 |
36 | James Oram | One Pro Cycling | +0:00 |
37 | Ryan Cavanagh | +0:00 | |
39 | Jan Koller | +0:00 | |
40 | Muhammad Shukri | +0:00 | |
41 | Florian Dumourier | +0:00 | |
42 | Muhamad Zawawi Azman | +0:00 | |
43 | Ayden Toovey | +0:00 | |
44 | Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki | Terengganu Cycling Team | +0:00 |
45 | Roman Maikin | Gazprom-RusVelo | +0:00 |
46 | Angel Fuentes | +0:00 | |
47 | Yuzuru Suzuki | +0:00 | |
48 | Hiroki Nishimura | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +0:00 |
49 | Yuma Koishi | Team UKYO | +0:00 |
50 | Sebastian Berwick | +0:00 | |
51 | Alex Heaney | +0:00 | |
52 | Callum Ormiston | +0:00 | |
53 | Isaac Canton | +0:00 | |
54 | Yu Ming Su | +0:00 | |
55 | Sam Crome | +0:00 | |
56 | Antoine Berlin | +0:00 | |
57 | Masahiro Ishigami | Team Japan | +0:00 |
58 | Aiman Cahyadi | +0:00 | |
59 | Shao Hsuan Lu | Radenska Ljubljana | +0:00 |
60 | George Simpson | +0:00 | |
61 | Adam Roberge | Silber Pro Cycling | +0:00 |
62 | Drew Morey | Terengganu Cycling Team | +0:00 |
63 | Jonathon Noble | +0:00 | |
64 | Choon Huat Goh | Terengganu Cycling Team | +0:00 |
65 | Ethan Batt | +0:00 | |
66 | Rachmad Wibisono | +0:18 | |
67 | Jayde Julius | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +0:19 |
68 | Oleksandr Polivoda | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | +0:21 |
69 | Muharnmad Mohd Zariff | Terengganu Cycling Team | +0:21 |
70 | Ulises Castillo | Jelly Belly Cycling | +0:26 |
71 | Atsushi Oka | Team Japan | +0:28 |
72 | Edgar Nohales | Tianyoude Hotel CT | +0:33 |
73 | Chih Hao Wu | +0:34 | |
74 | Kaito Nakamura | +0:34 | |
75 | Gabriel Muller | +0:37 | |
76 | Juan-Pierre van der Merwe | +0:37 | |
77 | Calvin Beneke | South Africa National Selection | +1:08 |
78 | Reynard Butler | South Africa National Selection | +1:12 |
79 | Samuel Jenner | +1:23 | |
80 | Ari Scott | +1:41 | |
81 | Jay Dutton | +2:18 | |
82 | Elliot Schultz | +2:18 | |
- | Jose Fernandes (DNF) | W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoTour de Taiwan
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.
Ranking Tour de Taiwan
Lp | Kolarz | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas White | 14:39:42 | |
2 | Ryan Cavanagh | +0:04 | |
3 | Marcus Culey | +0:14 | |
4 | Bahrain Victorious | +0:15 | |
5 | Jaume Sureda | +0:17 | |
6 | Youcef Reguigui | Velo Club Sovac | +0:17 |
7 | Hideto Nakane | EF Education-Nippo | +0:17 |
8 | Benjamin Hill | Radenska Ljubljana | +0:21 |
9 | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:22 | |
10 | George Simpson | +0:22 | |
11 | Yuzuru Suzuki | +0:23 | |
12 | Robbie Hucker | Team UKYO | +0:24 |
13 | James Oram | One Pro Cycling | +0:24 |
14 | Samuel Volkers | +0:25 | |
15 | Georgios Bouglas | +0:25 | |
16 | Ryu Suzuki | +0:25 | |
17 | Jonas Rapp | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | +0:25 |
18 | Chien-Liang Chen | +0:26 | |
19 | Timon Loderer | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | +0:26 |
20 | Luke Mudgway | +0:26 | |
21 | Benjamin Prades | Team UKYO | +0:26 |
22 | Samy Aurignac | +0:26 | |
23 | Stefan Brandlmeier | +0:26 | |
24 | Nariyuki Masuda | +0:26 | |
25 | Roman Maikin | Gazprom-RusVelo | +0:26 |
26 | Sam Crome | +0:26 | |
27 | Hayden McCormick | One Pro Cycling | +0:26 |
28 | Ayden Toovey | +0:26 | |
29 | Hiroki Nishimura | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +0:26 |
30 | Muhamad Zawawi Azman | +0:26 | |
31 | Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki | Terengganu Cycling Team | +0:26 |
32 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:26 |
33 | Isaac Canton | EOLO-Kometa | +0:26 |
34 | Callum Ormiston | +0:26 | |
35 | Adam Roberge | Silber Pro Cycling | +0:26 |
36 | Yuma Koishi | Team UKYO | +0:26 |
37 | Drew Morey | Terengganu Cycling Team | +0:26 |
38 | Choon Huat Goh | Terengganu Cycling Team | +0:26 |
39 | Jamalidin Novardianto | +0:50 | |
40 | Emil Andersson | +1:17 | |
41 | Sam Bassetti | +1:31 | |
42 | Christopher Hatz | +1:32 | |
43 | Kosuke Takeyama | +1:37 | |
44 | Angel Fuentes | +1:38 | |
45 | Samuel Jenner | +1:49 | |
46 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +2:45 |
47 | Ulises Castillo | +3:25 | |
48 | Nur Aiman Rosli | +3:48 | |
49 | Manuel Penalver | MG Kvis - Wilier | +3:51 |
50 | Jan Koller | +4:12 | |
51 | Yu Ming Su | +6:44 | |
52 | Shao Hsuan Lu | Radenska Ljubljana | +8:15 |
53 | Masahiro Ishigami | +8:26 | |
54 | Oleksandr Polivoda | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | +8:30 |
55 | Bambang Suryadi | +9:01 | |
56 | Jayde Julius | +9:20 | |
57 | Edgar Nohales | +9:42 | |
58 | Atsushi Oka | Team Japan | +10:14 |
59 | Ethan Batt | +11:11 | |
60 | Eric Young | Rally Cycling | +11:13 |
61 | Kaito Nakamura | +11:30 | |
62 | Jonathon Noble | +12:00 | |
63 | Rohan Du Plooy | +12:11 | |
64 | Juan-Pierre van der Merwe | +12:48 | |
65 | Yuan Tang Peng | +13:36 | |
66 | Alex Heaney | +14:01 | |
67 | Muhammad Shukri | +15:01 | |
68 | Elliot Schultz | +16:24 | |
69 | Ari Scott | +16:50 | |
70 | Chih Hao Wu | +18:33 | |
71 | Aiman Cahyadi | +27:08 | |
72 | Gabriel Muller | +27:31 | |
73 | Antoine Berlin | +29:17 | |
74 | Blake Quick | +29:37 | |
75 | Andre Looij | Monkey Town CT | +30:51 |
76 | Muharnmad Mohd Zariff | +30:51 | |
77 | Rachmad Wibisono | +31:09 | |
78 | Calvin Beneke | +31:36 | |
79 | Jay Dutton | +32:47 | |
80 | Mohd Zamri Saleh | Terengganu Cycling Team | +33:27 |
81 | Florian Dumourier | +34:46 | |
82 | Reynard Butler | +45:24 |