Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Sibiu Cycling Tour 2020
2020
KolarstwoSibiu Cycling Tour
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Etap 3b » 26 lipiec 20, Sibiu - Sibiu, Dystans: 109kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | Bora-Hansgrohe | 2:15:38 |
2 | Michael Schwarzmann | Bora-Hansgrohe | +0:00 |
3 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +0:00 |
4 | Adam Toupalik | Alpecin-Fenix | +0:00 |
5 | Davide Appollonio | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:00 |
6 | Lars Kulbe | +0:00 | |
7 | Patryk Stosz | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +0:00 |
8 | Emanuele Onesti | Area Zero Pro Team | +0:00 |
9 | Filippo Fiorelli | Italy National Selection | +0:00 |
10 | Federico Burchio | Italy National Selection | +0:00 |
11 | Federico Zurlo | Giotti Victoria | +0:00 |
12 | Paolo Toto | Mg.k Vis VPM | +0:00 |
13 | Luca Wackermann | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +0:00 |
14 | Nicolas Nesi | Italy National Selection | +0:00 |
15 | Gregor Muehlberger | Bora-Hansgrohe | +0:00 |
16 | Patrick Konrad | Bora-Hansgrohe | +0:00 |
17 | Robin Froidevaux | +0:00 | |
18 | Matteo Busato | Vini Zabu-KTM | +0:00 |
19 | Johannes Hodapp | +0:00 | |
20 | Matteo Rotondi | GM Cycling Team | +0:00 |
21 | Piotr Brozyna | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +0:00 |
22 | Erik Bergstroem | +0:00 | |
23 | Mel van der Veekens | Monkey Town CT | +0:00 |
24 | Marco Tizza | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +0:00 |
25 | Szymon Krawczyk | Voster ATS Team | +0:00 |
26 | Tomasz Budzinski | +0:00 | |
27 | Davide Rebellin | Velo Club Sovac | +0:00 |
28 | Simone Bevilacqua | Vini Zabu-KTM | +0:00 |
29 | Pawel Bernas | CCC Team | +0:00 |
30 | Szymon Tracz | One Pro Cycling | +0:00 |
31 | Petr Kelemen | +0:00 | |
32 | Marcin Budzinski | +0:00 | |
33 | Nicolas Dalla Valle | +0:00 | |
34 | Leonardo Tortomasi | +0:00 | |
35 | Nikodemus Holler | Bike Aid | +0:00 |
36 | Ruediger Selig | Bora-Hansgrohe | +0:00 |
37 | Adriaan Janssen | Team De Rijke - Shanks | +0:00 |
38 | Valter Ghigino | +0:00 | |
39 | Riccardo Stacchiotti | Giotti Victoria | +0:00 |
40 | Michal Schlegel | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +0:00 |
41 | Emanuel Piaskowy | Team Hurom | +0:00 |
42 | Raul Colombo | +0:00 | |
43 | Jan Barta | Elkov - Kasper | +0:00 |
44 | Manuel Zobrist | +0:00 | |
45 | Adi Narcis Marcu | +0:00 | |
46 | Daniel Turek | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:00 |
47 | Justin Wolf | Bike Aid | +0:00 |
48 | Matthias Braendle | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:00 |
49 | Piotr Pekala | +0:00 | |
50 | Per Muenstermann | +0:00 | |
51 | Kacper Walkowiak | +0:00 | |
52 | Marek Rutkiewicz | Wibatech Merx | +0:00 |
53 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:00 |
54 | Dario Puccioni | Mg.k Vis VPM | +0:00 |
55 | Davide Bais | +0:00 | |
56 | Riccardo Marchesini | +0:00 | |
57 | Karel Hnik | ActiveJet Team | +0:00 |
58 | Luca Covili | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +0:00 |
59 | Charly Petelin | Area Zero Pro Team | +0:00 |
60 | Michal Podlaski | Voster ATS Team | +0:00 |
61 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno | Mg.k Vis VPM | +0:00 |
62 | Adne van Engelen | Bike Aid | +0:00 |
63 | Remy Rochas | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:00 |
64 | Wojciech Sykala | Wibatech Merx | +0:00 |
65 | Michel Giesselmann | +0:00 | |
66 | Meindert Weulink | +0:00 | |
67 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:00 |
68 | Anatoliy Budyak | +0:00 | |
69 | Pawel Cieslik | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +0:00 |
70 | Valere Thiebaud | +0:00 | |
71 | Daniel Crista | Romania National Selection | +0:00 |
72 | Johannes Adamietz | Tirol Cycling Team | +0:00 |
73 | Antonio Santoro | Monkey Town CT | +0:00 |
74 | Emil Dima | Giotti Victoria | +0:00 |
75 | Andrea Meucci | +0:00 | |
76 | Antonio Zullo | Amore & Vita - Prodir | +0:00 |
77 | Viktor Filutas | Utensilnord Ora24.eu | +0:00 |
78 | Stijn Appel | +0:00 | |
79 | Adam Stachowiak | Voster ATS Team | +0:00 |
80 | Andrea Pietrobon | +0:00 | |
81 | Remi Capron | +0:00 | |
82 | Jon Knolle | +0:00 | |
83 | Mateusz Grabis | Voster ATS Team | +0:00 |
84 | Dominik Gorak | +0:00 | |
85 | Gabriele Petrelli | +0:00 | |
86 | Antoine Debons | +0:00 | |
87 | Jeen de Jong | +0:00 | |
88 | Antonio Barac | +0:00 | |
90 | Martin Nessler | +0:00 | |
91 | Ivan Martinelli | +0:00 | |
92 | Simone Sano | +0:00 | |
93 | Iuri Filosi | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:00 |
94 | Michael Kukrle | Elkov - Kasper | +0:00 |
95 | Iustin Ioan Vaidian | +0:00 | |
96 | Lucas De Rossi | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:00 |
97 | Thomas Devaux | +0:00 | |
98 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Bahrain Victorious | +0:00 |
99 | Serghei Tvetcov | UnitedHealthcare | +0:00 |
100 | Andreas Schillinger | Bora-Hansgrohe | +0:00 |
101 | Matija Lojen | +0:53 | |
102 | Andras Szentpeteri | +0:53 | |
103 | Luca Raggio | Vini Zabu-KTM | +0:53 |
104 | Hideto Nakane | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +1:13 |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoSibiu Cycling Tour
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.
Ranking Sibiu Cycling Tour
Lp | Kolarz | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregor Muehlberger | Movistar Team | 11:36:44 |
2 | Patrick Konrad | Bora-Hansgrohe | +1:01 |
3 | Matteo Badilatti | Groupama-FDJ | +1:52 |
4 | Remy Rochas | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +2:47 |
5 | Piotr Brozyna | +5:22 | |
6 | Luca Wackermann | EOLO-Kometa | +5:54 |
7 | Adne van Engelen | Bike Aid | +7:41 |
8 | Davide Rebellin | Velo Club Sovac | +7:47 |
9 | Marco Tizza | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +7:59 |
10 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +8:04 |
11 | Erik Bergstroem | +8:12 | |
12 | Petr Kelemen | +8:13 | |
13 | Karel Hnik | +8:25 | |
14 | Robin Froidevaux | +8:50 | |
15 | Emanuel Piaskowy | +9:39 | |
16 | Michal Schlegel | +9:49 | |
17 | Raul Colombo | +10:24 | |
18 | Davide Bais | EOLO-Kometa | +10:56 |
19 | Luca Covili | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +11:00 |
20 | Piotr Pekala | +11:21 | |
21 | Johannes Adamietz | Tirol Cycling Team | +11:50 |
22 | Antoine Debons | +11:50 | |
23 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno | +11:51 | |
24 | Jan Barta | Elkov - Kasper | +11:54 |
25 | Leonardo Tortomasi | +12:37 | |
26 | Federico Zurlo | Giotti Victoria | +12:56 |
27 | Lucas De Rossi | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +12:58 |
28 | Serghei Tvetcov | UnitedHealthcare | +13:21 |
29 | Matteo Busato | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +13:25 |
30 | Anatoliy Budyak | +14:09 | |
31 | Marek Rutkiewicz | +14:29 | |
32 | Luca Raggio | Vini Zabu-KTM | +14:58 |
33 | Nikodemus Holler | Bike Aid | +15:02 |
34 | Szymon Tracz | One Pro Cycling | +15:05 |
35 | Michael Kukrle | Elkov - Kasper | +15:11 |
36 | Marcin Budzinski | +15:12 | |
37 | Dario Puccioni | Mg.k Vis VPM | +15:21 |
38 | Michal Podlaski | Voster ATS Team | +15:21 |
39 | Jeen de Jong | +16:30 | |
40 | Antonio Zullo | Amore & Vita - Prodir | +16:40 |
41 | Gabriele Petrelli | +18:55 | |
42 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Start-Up Nation | +20:09 |
43 | Kacper Walkowiak | +20:18 | |
44 | Ivan Martinelli | +20:21 | |
45 | Pawel Cieslik | +20:33 | |
46 | Dominik Gorak | +20:47 | |
47 | Martin Nessler | +20:53 | |
48 | Adam Toupalik | +21:17 | |
49 | Paolo Toto | Mg.k Vis VPM | +21:23 |
50 | Patryk Stosz | +21:35 | |
51 | Viktor Filutas | +21:38 | |
52 | Adam Stachowiak | Voster ATS Team | +21:45 |
53 | Andrea Pietrobon | +22:03 | |
54 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +22:35 |
55 | Michel Giesselmann | +22:42 | |
56 | Stijn Appel | +23:34 | |
57 | Tomasz Budzinski | +23:47 | |
58 | Daniel Turek | +23:59 | |
59 | Meindert Weulink | +24:48 | |
60 | Ramunas Navardauskas | +25:40 | |
61 | Antonio Santoro | Monkey Town CT | +25:45 |
62 | Mateusz Grabis | Voster ATS Team | +26:16 |
63 | Szymon Krawczyk | Voster ATS Team | +26:29 |
64 | Adriaan Janssen | Team De Rijke - Shanks | +27:01 |
65 | Emanuele Onesti | Area Zero Pro Team | +27:08 |
66 | Iuri Filosi | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +27:20 |
67 | Riccardo Marchesini | +28:53 | |
68 | Matteo Rotondi | +29:27 | |
69 | Hideto Nakane | EF Education-Nippo | +29:28 |
70 | Andrea Meucci | +29:32 | |
71 | Emil Dima | Giotti Victoria | +29:57 |
72 | Valere Thiebaud | +30:12 | |
73 | Wojciech Sykala | +30:13 | |
74 | Pawel Bernas | +30:52 | |
75 | Mel van der Veekens | Monkey Town CT | +31:17 |
76 | Simone Bevilacqua | Vini Zabu-KTM | +32:44 |
77 | Matthias Braendle | Israel Start-Up Nation | +33:16 |
78 | Thomas Devaux | +33:19 | |
79 | Michael Schwarzmann | Bora-Hansgrohe | +33:48 |
80 | Jon Knolle | +34:08 | |
81 | Pascal Ackermann | Bora-Hansgrohe | +34:29 |
82 | Riccardo Stacchiotti | Giotti Victoria | +34:32 |
83 | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +34:48 | |
84 | Federico Burchio | +34:50 | |
85 | Valter Ghigino | +35:07 | |
86 | Nicolas Nesi | +35:29 | |
87 | Lars Kulbe | +35:32 | |
88 | Andreas Schillinger | Bora-Hansgrohe | +35:56 |
89 | Manuel Zobrist | +36:03 | |
90 | Johannes Hodapp | +36:26 | |
91 | Per Muenstermann | +36:30 | |
92 | Simone Sano | +36:36 | |
93 | Daniel Crista | +37:59 | |
94 | Charly Petelin | +38:18 | |
95 | Antonio Barac | +38:56 | |
96 | Davide Appollonio | AG2R Citroen Team | +39:10 |
97 | Remi Capron | +42:38 | |
98 | Ruediger Selig | Bora-Hansgrohe | +45:29 |
99 | Nicolas Dalla Valle | +45:35 | |
100 | Iustin Ioan Vaidian | +45:42 | |
101 | Adi Narcis Marcu | +45:54 | |
102 | Matija Lojen | +47:11 | |
103 | Justin Wolf | +52:19 | |
104 | Andras Szentpeteri | +54:24 | |
105 | Karol Kuklewicz | +38:37 | |
106 | Matteo Pelucchi | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +41:55 |
107 | Andrei Bidilici | +47:35 | |
108 | Lucas Carstensen | Bike Aid | +47:59 |
109 | Filippo Ferronato | +47:59 | |
110 | Ciprian Jitaru | +48:42 | |
111 | Valentin Plesea | +50:35 | |
112 | Matthias Schnapka | Bike Aid | +1:20:26 |
113 | Lorenzo Marenzi | +1:20:41 |