Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Le Samyn 2017
2017
KolarstwoLe Samyn
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 1 marzec 17, Quaregnon - Dour, Dystans: 202kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillaume van Keirsbulck | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | 4:53:55 |
2 | Alex Kirsch | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:00 |
3 | Iljo Keisse | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:11 |
4 | Florian Senechal | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:11 |
5 | Frederik Backaert | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:11 |
6 | Jesper Asselman | Team Roompot | +0:11 |
7 | Frederik Frison | Lotto Soudal | +0:11 |
8 | Jos van Emden | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:13 |
9 | Bert van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:35 |
10 | Maximilian Schachmann | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:52 |
11 | Hugo Hofstetter | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:52 |
12 | Jelle Mannaerts | Verandas Willems CT | +0:52 |
13 | Olivier Pardini | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:52 |
14 | Remi Cavagna | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:52 |
15 | Benoit Jarrier | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:52 |
16 | Sebastien Delfosse | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:52 |
17 | Maarten Wynants | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:54 |
18 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto Soudal | +0:54 |
19 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:54 |
20 | Joeri Calleeuw | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +0:54 |
21 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team Roompot | +0:54 |
22 | Daniel Turek | Israel Start-Up Nation | +0:58 |
23 | Florian Vachon | Team Arkea Samsic | +1:41 |
25 | Boris Vallee | Team Arkea Samsic | +1:41 |
26 | Wesley Kreder | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +1:43 |
27 | Tosh van der Sande | Lotto Soudal | +1:56 |
28 | Jimmy Turgis | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +2:19 |
29 | Brecht Dhaene | Verandas Willems CT | +2:19 |
30 | Sjoerd van Ginneken | Team Roompot | +2:19 |
31 | Coen Vermeltfoort | Team Roompot | +2:19 |
32 | Roy Jans | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +2:19 |
33 | Tim Declercq | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +2:19 |
34 | Arnaud Gerard | Team Arkea Samsic | +2:19 |
35 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +2:19 |
36 | Dries Devenyns | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +2:38 |
37 | Kevyn Ista | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +2:19 |
38 | Loic Chetout | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +3:15 |
39 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Arkea Samsic | +3:15 |
40 | Charlie Arimont | +4:28 | |
41 | Martijn Keizer | Team Jumbo-Visma | +7:01 |
42 | Michiel Dieleman | +7:01 | |
43 | Rob Ruijgh | +7:01 | |
44 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Etixx - Ihned | +7:01 |
45 | Mark McNally | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +7:01 |
46 | Jack Bauer | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +7:01 |
47 | Amund Groendahl Jansen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +7:01 |
48 | Lionel Taminiaux | +7:01 | |
49 | Gijs van Hoecke | Team Jumbo-Visma | +7:01 |
50 | Remy Mertz | Lotto Soudal | +7:01 |
51 | Ludwig de Winter | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +8:06 |
52 | Benjamin Perry | Israel Start-Up Nation | +11:30 |
- | Franklin Six (DNF) | ||
- | Julien Stassen (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Joeri Stallaert (DNF) | Veranclassic-Ago | |
- | Louis Verhelst (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Maximilien Picoux (DNF) | ||
- | Steven Lammertink (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Mihkel Raeim (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Elias van Breussegem (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Robin Stenuit (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Thomas Sprengers (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Otto Vergaerde (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Jimmy Janssens (DNF) | ||
- | Kenneth van Rooy (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Niels de Rooze (DNF) | Veranclassic-Ago | |
- | Martin Velits (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Jeremy Lecroq (DNF) | Etixx - Ihned | |
- | Julien Mortier (DNF) | ||
- | Massimo Vanderaerden (DNF) | Veranclassic-Ago | |
- | Jacob Scott (DNF) | ||
- | Franck Bonnamour (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Laurens de Plus (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | James Shaw (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Arjen Livyns (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Matthias Vandewalle (DNF) | ||
- | Anthony Debuy (DNF) | ||
- | Conor Hennebry (DNF) | ||
- | Matthias De Witte (DNF) | ||
- | Gordon De Winter (DNF) | ||
- | Guillaume Delvaux (DNF) | ||
- | Stephane Poulhies (DNF) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Benjamin Thomas (DNF) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Guillaume Haag (DNF) | ||
- | Fabien Canal (DNF) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Tom Wirtgen (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Koen Bouwman (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Rob Leemans (DNF) | ||
- | John Mandrysch (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Dennis van Winden (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Huub Duijn (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | David Boucher (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Damien Gaudin (DNF) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Preben van Hecke (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Jonas Bokeloh (DNF) | Etixx - Ihned | |
- | Laurent Pieters (DNF) | ||
- | Tyler Williams (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Jeremy Leveau (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Szymon Rekita (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Jarl Salomein (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Kevin Verwaest (DNF) | Veranclassic-Ago | |
- | Timothy Stevens (DNF) | ||
- | Antoine Loy (DNF) | ||
- | Anthony Vandrepotte (DNF) | ||
- | Jens Mouris (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Thomas de Gendt (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Michael van Staeyen (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Laurent van den Bak (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Twan Castelijns (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Dries de Bondt (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Emiel Vermeulen (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Ruben Pols (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Steven Tronet (DNF) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Erwan Corbel (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Yannis Yssaad (DNF) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Jan Brockhoff (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Guillaume Boivin (DNF) | Rally Cycling | |
- | Aidis Kruopis (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Jerome Cousin (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Kevin van Melsen (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Bryan Alaphilippe (DNF) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Dennis Coenen (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Jonathan Breyne (DNF) | Veranclassic-Ago | |
- | Gaetan Bille (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Timothy Dupont (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Jerome Baugnies (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Maxime Vantomme (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Abram Stockman (DNF) | ||
- | Brian van Goethem (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Bas Tietema (DNF) | ||
- | Brecht Ruyters (DNF) | ||
- | Robby Cobbaert (DNF) | ||
- | Stijn De Bock (DNF) | ||
- | Kenneth Vanbilsen (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Raymond Kreder (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Armindo Fonseca (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Alexander Krieger (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Pim Ligthart (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Gaetan Pons (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Julien Antomarchi (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Lander Seynaeve (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Sean Mckenna (DNF) | ||
- | Michael Goolaerts (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Thibault Ferasse (DNF) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Felix Pouilly (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Antoine Didier (DNF) | ||
- | Martin Palm (DNF) | ||
- | Kris Boeckmans (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Max Emil Boholm Koerner (DNF) | ||
- | Alexander Geuens (DNF) | ||
- | Guy Sagiv (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Aksel Noemmela (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Auxence Buntinx (DNF) | ||
- | Sean MacKinnon (DNF) | ||
- | Aime De Gendt (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Jordi Van Dingenen (DNF) | ||
- | Zakkary Dempster (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoLe Samyn
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.