Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin 2016
2016
KolarstwoBoucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 29 maj 16, Chateaulin - Chateaulin, Dystans: 168kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R Citroen Team | 3:56:28 |
2 | Arthur Vichot | Groupama-FDJ | +0:00 |
3 | Clement Venturini | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:00 |
4 | Maxime Vantomme | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +0:00 |
5 | Julien Duval | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:00 |
6 | Marco Tizza | Team Idea 2010 ASD | +0:00 |
7 | Jose Goncalves | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +0:00 |
8 | David Menut | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:00 |
9 | Romain Hardy | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:00 |
10 | Adrian Gonzalez | Murias Taldea | +0:00 |
11 | Luis Angel Mate | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:00 |
12 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +0:00 |
13 | Nans Peters | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:00 |
14 | Lilian Calmejane | Team TotalEnergies | +0:00 |
15 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:00 |
16 | Christophe Laborie | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:00 |
17 | Cyril Gautier | Team TotalEnergies | +0:00 |
18 | Fabien Grellier | Team TotalEnergies | +0:00 |
19 | Angel Madrazo | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +0:00 |
20 | Sander Helven | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:00 |
21 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:07 |
22 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:07 |
23 | Kevin Ledanois | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:07 |
24 | Benoit Cosnefroy | +0:07 | |
25 | Romain Le Roux | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:07 |
26 | Julien Guay | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:07 |
27 | Otto Vergaerde | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:07 |
28 | Aurelien Paret-Peintre | +0:07 | |
29 | Quentin Pacher | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:07 |
30 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +0:07 |
31 | Anthony Maldonado | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:13 |
32 | Jeremy Leveau | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +0:15 |
33 | Aitor Gonzalez | Murias Taldea | +0:15 |
34 | Arnaud Gerard | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:17 |
35 | Maxime Cam | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:17 |
36 | Romain Combaud | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:17 |
37 | Yoann Offredo | Groupama-FDJ | +0:17 |
38 | Romain Guillemois | Team TotalEnergies | +0:17 |
39 | Mikel Iturria | Murias Taldea | +0:17 |
40 | Stijn Steels | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:17 |
41 | Mikel Bizkarra | Murias Taldea | +0:17 |
42 | Benoit Jarrier | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:17 |
43 | Kevin Reza | Groupama-FDJ | +0:22 |
44 | Guillaume Levarlet | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:23 |
45 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:23 |
46 | Frederic Brun | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:23 |
47 | Janis Dakteris | +0:23 | |
48 | Pierre Gouault | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:23 |
49 | Theo Vimpere | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:23 |
50 | Franck Bonnamour | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:23 |
51 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +0:23 |
52 | Alo Jakin | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:31 |
53 | Jens Wallays | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:32 |
54 | Pierrick Fedrigo | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:39 |
55 | Erwan Corbel | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:40 |
56 | Stephane Poulhies | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:42 |
57 | David Gaudu | +0:42 | |
58 | Serge de Wortelaer | Veranclassic-Ago | +0:42 |
59 | Kenny Elissonde | Groupama-FDJ | +0:42 |
60 | Kevin Lebreton | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +0:42 |
61 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +0:42 |
62 | Jeremy Cornu | Team TotalEnergies | +0:51 |
63 | Laurent Pichon | Groupama-FDJ | +0:51 |
64 | Pierre-Roger Latour | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:51 |
65 | Mikael Cherel | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:51 |
66 | Yohan Bagot | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:53 |
67 | Arnold Jeannesson | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +1:00 |
68 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Team TotalEnergies | +1:06 |
69 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Groupama-FDJ | +1:12 |
70 | Sebastien Turgot | Team TotalEnergies | +1:15 |
71 | Christophe Riblon | AG2R Citroen Team | +1:15 |
72 | Johan Le Bon | Groupama-FDJ | +1:15 |
73 | Jerome Cousin | Team TotalEnergies | +1:54 |
74 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +1:58 |
75 | Filippo Fortin | GM Cycling Team | +3:51 |
76 | Yann Guyot | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +4:27 |
77 | Maxime Daniel | AG2R Citroen Team | +5:59 |
78 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Groupama-FDJ | +6:09 |
- | Matthias Van Aken (DNF) | ||
- | Davide Leone (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Francesco Baldi (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Julien El Fares (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Rolly Weaver (DNF) | ||
- | Nicola Genovese (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Paolo Ciavatta (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Konrad Tomasiak (DNF) | ||
- | Pello Olaberria (DNF) | Murias Taldea | |
- | Federico Burchio (DNF) | GM Cycling Team | |
- | Jose Mojica (DNF) | Cuba National Selection | |
- | Cedric Raymackers (DNF) | ||
- | Ivan Stevic (DNF) | ||
- | Axel Journiaux (DNF) | ||
- | Giorgio Bocchiola (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Jordan Levasseur (DNF) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Paul Sauvage (DNF) | ||
- | Pontus Kastemyr (DNF) | ||
- | Iltjan Nika (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Jonas Rickaert (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Romeo Daniel Quicibal (DNF) | ||
- | Davide Pacchiardo (DNF) | Italy National Selection | |
- | Ivan Centrone (DNF) | ||
- | Remy Di Gregorio (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Bryan Alaphilippe (DNF) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Flavien Dassonville (DNF) | HP BTP–Auber93 | |
- | Dieter Bouvry (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Julien Antomarchi (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Alexis Gougeard (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Bryan Nauleau (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Yannick Martinez (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Ivan Balykin (DNF) | Gazprom-RusVelo | |
- | Dries van Gestel (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Valentin Madouas (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Jimmy Turgis (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Imanol Estevez Salas (DNF) | Murias Taldea | |
- | Miguel Angel Benito Diez (DNF) | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
- | Rene Corella (DNF) | Mexico National Selection | |
- | Fredriks Galta (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Moreno De Pauw (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Garikoitz Bravo (DNF) | Murias Taldea | |
- | Jan Petelin (DNF) | ||
- | Gotzon Udondo (DNF) | Murias Taldea | |
- | Felix Pouilly (DNF) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | |
- | Jose Marquez (DNF) | GM Cycling Team | |
- | Fabio Tommassini (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Tiago Silva (DNF) | ||
- | Federico Borella (DNF) | GM Cycling Team | |
- | Matteo Rotondi (DNF) | GM Cycling Team |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoBoucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.