Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Binche - Chimay - Binche 2016
2016
KolarstwoBinche - Chimay - Binche
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 4 październik 16, Binche - Binche, Dystans: 194.5kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Demare | Groupama-FDJ | 4:32:28 |
2 | Zdenek Stybar | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:00 |
3 | Jurgen Roelandts | Lotto Soudal | +0:02 |
4 | Greg van Avermaet | CCC Team | +0:02 |
5 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:04 |
6 | Timothy Dupont | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +0:04 |
7 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto Soudal | +0:04 |
8 | Adrien Petit | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:04 |
9 | Jonas van Genechten | IAM Cycling | +0:04 |
10 | Oliver Naesen | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:04 |
11 | Baptiste Planckaert | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +0:04 |
12 | Aksel Noemmela | Leopard Pro Cycling | +0:04 |
13 | Alexander Krieger | Leopard Pro Cycling | +0:04 |
14 | Florian Senechal | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:04 |
15 | Rick Zabel | CCC Team | +0:04 |
16 | Jesper Asselman | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | +0:04 |
17 | Mike Teunissen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:04 |
18 | Borut Bozic | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:04 |
19 | Tom Boonen | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:04 |
20 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto Soudal | +0:10 |
21 | Jimmy Duquennoy | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:10 |
22 | Arjen Livyns | Verandas Willems CT | +0:10 |
23 | Gert Joeaeaer | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:13 |
24 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | +0:13 |
25 | John Mandrysch | Leopard Pro Cycling | +0:13 |
26 | Frederik Backaert | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:13 |
27 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto Soudal | +0:13 |
28 | Kevyn Ista | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:13 |
29 | Joeri Calleeuw | Verandas Willems CT | +0:13 |
30 | Tom Dernies | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:13 |
31 | Jerome Baugnies | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:13 |
32 | Maarten Wynants | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:13 |
33 | Franck Bonnamour | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:16 |
34 | Tim Kerkhof | Team Roompot | +0:16 |
35 | Sebastien Delfosse | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:18 |
36 | Floris Gerts | CCC Team | +0:18 |
37 | Gordon De Winter | +0:18 | |
38 | Reinier Honig | Team Roompot | +0:18 |
39 | Etienne van Empel | Team Roompot | +0:18 |
40 | Preben van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:18 |
41 | Daniel Hoelgaard | Groupama-FDJ | +0:18 |
42 | Twan Castelijns | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:18 |
43 | Jan Brockhoff | Etixx - Ihned | +0:18 |
44 | Heinrich Haussler | IAM Cycling | +0:23 |
45 | Niels de Rooze | Veranclassic-Ago | +0:25 |
46 | Loic Vliegen | CCC Team | +0:25 |
47 | Brecht Dhaene | Astellas Cycling Team | +0:25 |
48 | Yauheni Hutarovic | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:25 |
49 | Floris De Tier | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:25 |
50 | Marcel Aregger | IAM Cycling | +0:25 |
51 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:25 |
52 | Sam Lennertz | Veranclassic-Ago | +0:25 |
53 | Dimitri Peyskens | Veranclassic-Ago | +0:25 |
54 | Christophe Masson | Veranclassic-Ago | +0:25 |
55 | Enrico Gasparotto | Italy National Selection | +0:25 |
56 | Dylan Teuns | CCC Team | +0:25 |
57 | Marco Tizza | Team Idea 2010 ASD | +0:25 |
58 | Marco Marcato | Italy National Selection | +0:33 |
59 | Axel Flet | Veranclassic-Ago | +0:36 |
60 | Frantisek Sisr | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:36 |
61 | Huub Duijn | Team Roompot | +0:36 |
62 | Eliot Lietaer | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:36 |
63 | Tom van Asbroeck | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:36 |
64 | Michel Kreder | EF Education-Nippo | +0:41 |
65 | Olivier Chevalier | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:41 |
66 | Kevin van Melsen | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:43 |
67 | Florian Vachon | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:43 |
68 | Ludwig de Winter | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:43 |
69 | Ivan Cortina | Etixx - Ihned | +0:43 |
70 | Maximilien Picoux | +0:43 | |
71 | Steven Tronet | HP BTP–Auber93 | +0:43 |
72 | Arnaud Gerard | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:43 |
73 | Tosh van der Sande | Lotto Soudal | +0:43 |
74 | Thomas Boudat | Team TotalEnergies | +0:47 |
75 | Mark McNally | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:52 |
76 | Sjoerd van Ginneken | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | +0:52 |
77 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | +0:52 |
78 | William Bonnet | Groupama-FDJ | +0:52 |
79 | Yoann Offredo | Groupama-FDJ | +0:52 |
80 | Kris Boeckmans | Lotto Soudal | +0:56 |
81 | Michael van Staeyen | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:59 |
82 | Frederik Veuchelen | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +1:01 |
83 | Sep Vanmarcke | EF Education-Nippo | +1:01 |
84 | Iljo Keisse | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +1:01 |
85 | Nikolas Maes | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +1:03 |
86 | Davide Martinelli | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +1:03 |
88 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Jo Piels | +1:03 |
89 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Groupama-FDJ | +1:03 |
90 | Dimitri Claeys | Verandas Willems CT | +1:06 |
91 | Jean-Pierre Drucker | CCC Team | +1:10 |
92 | Jonas Ahlstrand | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +1:10 |
93 | Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM Cycling | +1:10 |
94 | Bryan Coquard | Team TotalEnergies | +1:27 |
95 | Dennis van Winden | Team Jumbo-Visma | +1:35 |
96 | Simon Sellier | Team TotalEnergies | +1:42 |
97 | Fernando Gaviria | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +1:57 |
98 | Dries de Bondt | Verandas Willems CT | +2:08 |
99 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +2:17 |
100 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | +2:21 |
101 | Dorian Godon | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +3:46 |
102 | Camille Guerin | Team Arkea Samsic | +4:11 |
103 | Antoine Loy | +4:44 | |
104 | Benoit Vaugrenard | Groupama-FDJ | +5:37 |
105 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Groupama-FDJ | +5:37 |
106 | Zhihui Jiang | Team Jumbo-Visma | +5:37 |
107 | Julien Mortier | +5:37 | |
108 | Alexis Caresmel | Veranclassic-Ago | +5:37 |
109 | Julien Morice | Team TotalEnergies | +5:37 |
110 | Iltjan Nika | Area Zero Pro Team | +7:06 |
111 | Hugo De Winter | +7:09 | |
112 | Taylor Eisenhart | CCC Team | +7:33 |
113 | Auxence Buntinx | +7:53 | |
114 | Matthias Legley | Veranclassic-Ago | +7:57 |
115 | Giorgio Bocchiola | Area Zero Pro Team | +7:59 |
116 | Lars Bak | Tinkoff-Saxo | +8:03 |
117 | Jef van Meirhaeghe | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +8:56 |
118 | Tomas Petit | +10:20 | |
119 | Maxime Vekeman | +10:20 | |
- | Pietro Di Genova (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Justin Mottier (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Fabian Lienhard (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Carmelo Foti (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Alexandre Touzeau (DNF) | ||
- | Tom Bosmans (DNS) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Nicola Genovese (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Arnaud Voss (DNF) | Veranclassic-Ago | |
- | Victor Van Bost (DNF) | ||
- | Fabio Silvestre (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Marlon Gaillard (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Marvin Tasset (DNF) | ||
- | Dylan Bodchon (DNF) | ||
- | Tim De Troyer (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Marc Fournier (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Martin Palm (DNF) | ||
- | Guillaume Delvaux (DNF) | ||
- | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Angelo Tulik (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Guillaume Haag (DNF) | ||
- | Thomas de Gendt (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Laurent van den Bak (DNF) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
- | Charlie Arimont (DNF) | ||
- | Jari Verstraeten (DNS) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Paolo Ciavatta (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Boris Vallee (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Romain Guillemois (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Fabio Chinello (DNF) | MG Kvis - Wilier | |
- | Moreno Hofland (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Maxime Farazijn (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Antonino Parrinello (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoBinche - Chimay - Binche
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.