Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Royal Bernard Drome Classic 2019
2019
KolarstwoRoyal Bernard Drome Classic
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 3 marzec 19, Livron-sur-Drome - Livron-sur-Drome, Dystans: 207.8kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Vuillermoz | 5:06:04 | |
2 | Valentin Madouas | +0:03 | |
3 | Warren Barguil | +0:03 | |
4 | Emil Nygaard Vinjebo | +0:08 | |
5 | Giovanni Visconti | +0:13 | |
6 | Arthur Vichot | +0:13 | |
7 | Romain Bardet | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:13 |
8 | Guillaume Martin | +0:13 | |
9 | Matteo Busato | +0:13 | |
10 | Kevin Le Cunff | +0:13 | |
11 | Anthony Perez | +0:13 | |
12 | Alo Jakin | +0:13 | |
13 | Nick van der Lijke | +0:17 | |
14 | Anthony Maldonado | +0:17 | |
15 | Julien Simon | +0:17 | |
16 | Dimitri Peyskens | +0:17 | |
17 | Odd Christian Eiking | +0:17 | |
18 | Romain Combaud | +0:17 | |
19 | Sebastian Schoenberger | +0:17 | |
20 | Simone Velasco | +0:25 | |
21 | Ben Hermans | +0:25 | |
22 | Jonathan Hivert | +0:25 | |
23 | Sergey Chernetski | +0:25 | |
24 | Elie Gesbert | +0:25 | |
25 | Jonathan Lastra | +0:32 | |
26 | Kilian Frankiny | Groupama-FDJ | +0:32 |
27 | Edoardo Zardini | +0:32 | |
28 | Lilian Calmejane | +0:54 | |
29 | Fabien Doubey | +1:01 | |
31 | Julen Amezqueta | +1:11 | |
32 | Patrick Moeller | +1:16 | |
33 | Matthias Le Turnier | +1:22 | |
34 | Quentin Pacher | +1:45 | |
35 | Krister Hagen | +2:07 | |
36 | Miguel Florez | +2:09 | |
37 | Fausto Masnada | +2:12 | |
38 | Colin Joyce | +2:12 | |
39 | Kristian Sbaragli | +2:26 | |
40 | Huub Duijn | +2:28 | |
41 | Cyril Barthe | +2:31 | |
42 | Hubert Dupont | +3:09 | |
43 | Justin Jules | +3:16 | |
44 | Julien Mortier | +3:16 | |
45 | Sindre Lunke | +3:16 | |
46 | Davide Gabburo | +3:16 | |
47 | Marco Minnaard | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +3:16 |
48 | Maxime Bouet | Team Arkea Samsic | +3:16 |
49 | Leo Vincent | +3:16 | |
50 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R Citroen Team | +3:16 |
51 | Bart De Clercq | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +3:16 |
52 | Alexander Cataford | UnitedHealthcare | +3:16 |
53 | Francois Bidard | AG2R Citroen Team | +3:16 |
54 | Natnael Berhane | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +3:16 |
55 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Arkea Samsic | +3:16 |
56 | Guy Niv | Israel Start-Up Nation | +3:16 |
57 | Iuri Filosi | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +3:16 |
58 | Pieter Weening | Team Roompot | +3:16 |
59 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +4:00 |
60 | Kenny Molly | Team Arkea Samsic | +4:23 |
61 | Laurent Pichon | Team Arkea Samsic | +4:23 |
62 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Groupama-FDJ | +4:23 |
63 | Garikoitz Bravo | Murias Taldea | +4:39 |
64 | Nans Peters | AG2R Citroen Team | +4:39 |
65 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +6:45 |
66 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +6:45 |
67 | Rasmus Quaade | Team Stoelting | +6:45 |
68 | Andreas Kron | +6:45 | |
69 | Ruben Plaza | Israel Start-Up Nation | +6:45 |
70 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos-BH | +6:48 |
71 | Paul Ourselin | +6:48 | |
72 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | Team TotalEnergies | +6:54 |
74 | Robin Carpenter | Hincapie Racing Team | +9:34 |
75 | Domingos Goncalves | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +10:10 |
76 | Angel Madrazo | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +10:10 |
77 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +10:21 |
78 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Start-Up Nation | +10:21 |
79 | Jesus Ezquerra | Burgos-BH | +10:21 |
80 | Loic Chetout | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +10:21 |
81 | Jetse Bol | Burgos-BH | +10:21 |
82 | Mikel Bizkarra | Murias Taldea | +10:21 |
83 | Flavien Maurelet | HP BTP–Auber93 | +10:21 |
84 | Arjen Livyns | Verandas Willems CT | +11:12 |
85 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | +11:12 |
86 | Justin Timmermans | Team De Rijke - Shanks | +12:37 |
87 | Kevin Reza | Groupama-FDJ | +12:37 |
88 | Yoann Paillot | HP BTP–Auber93 | +12:37 |
89 | Thomas Degand | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +12:37 |
90 | Benoit Vaugrenard | Groupama-FDJ | +12:37 |
91 | Evaldas Siskevicius | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +12:37 |
92 | Umberto Marengo | +12:37 | |
93 | Fabien Schmidt | +12:37 | |
94 | Lucas De Rossi | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +15:00 |
96 | Ludovic Robeet | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +15:42 |
97 | Hamish Schreurs | Israel Start-Up Nation | +17:23 |
98 | Julen Irizar | Murias Taldea | +18:12 |
100 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno | Mg.k Vis VPM | +21:24 |
101 | Nigel Ellsay | Rally Cycling | +21:24 |
102 | Troels Vinther | Team Cult Energy | +21:24 |
- | Ander Barrenetxea (DNF) | Murias Taldea | |
- | Justin Mottier (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Axel Journiaux (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Victor Lafay (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Matthew Gibson (DNF) | JLT Condor | |
- | Alvaro Cuadros (DNF) | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
- | Jerome Cousin (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Eliot Lietaer (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Romain Feillu (DNF) | HP BTP–Auber93 | |
- | Sergio Rodriguez (DNF) | Murias Taldea | |
- | Morne van Niekerk (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Jon Irisarri (DNF) | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
- | Clement Chevrier (DNF) | ||
- | Alexander Kamp (DNF) | Team Trefor - Blue Water | |
- | Yohan Bagot (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Matteo Spreafico (DNF) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
- | Svein Tuft (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Javier Moreno (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Matteo Dal-Cin (DNF) | Rally Cycling | |
- | Maxime Cam (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Jeremy Leveau (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Romain Le Roux (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Fabien Grellier (DNF) | ||
- | Romain Hardy (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Gotzon Udondo (DNF) | Murias Taldea |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoRoyal Bernard Drome Classic
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.