Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic 2017
2017
KolarstwoArnhem-Veenendaal Classic
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 18 sierpień 17, Arnhem - Veenendaal, Dystans: 195.8kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka Mezgec | Team DSM | 4:21:35 |
2 | Wouter Wippert | EF Education-Nippo | +0:00 |
3 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto Soudal | +0:00 |
4 | Lars Boom | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:00 |
5 | Kenny De Haes | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:00 |
6 | Timothy Dupont | Verandas Willems CT | +0:00 |
7 | Bert van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:00 |
8 | Arvid de Kleijn | Team Jo Piels | +0:00 |
9 | Brian van Goethem | Team Roompot | +0:00 |
10 | Roger Kluge | Team BikeExchange | +0:00 |
11 | Nils Eekhoff | +0:00 | |
12 | Michael Carbel | Team Trefor - Blue Water | +0:00 |
13 | Lawrence Naesen | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +0:00 |
14 | Twan Castelijns | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:00 |
15 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto Soudal | +0:00 |
16 | Daniel McLay | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:00 |
17 | Timo Roosen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:00 |
18 | Luuc Bugter | Team De Rijke - Shanks | +0:00 |
19 | Jan-Willem van Schip | Team De Rijke - Shanks | +0:00 |
20 | Kristjan Koren | EF Education-Nippo | +0:00 |
21 | August Jensen | +0:00 | |
22 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +0:00 |
23 | Andreas Hyldgaard | Team Trefor - Blue Water | +0:00 |
24 | Sebastiaan Langeveld | EF Education-Nippo | +0:00 |
25 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team Roompot | +0:06 |
26 | Jesper Asselman | Team Roompot | +0:06 |
27 | Elmar Reinders | Team Roompot | +0:14 |
28 | Robbie van Bakel | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | +0:14 |
29 | Sean De Bie | Lotto Soudal | +0:16 |
30 | Jos van Emden | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:16 |
31 | Dylan van Baarle | EF Education-Nippo | +0:16 |
32 | Mitchell Docker | Team BikeExchange | +0:19 |
33 | Aidis Kruopis | Verandas Willems CT | +0:21 |
34 | Ryan Mullen | EF Education-Nippo | +0:36 |
35 | Jonas Bokeloh | Etixx - Ihned | +0:46 |
36 | Raymond Kreder | Team Roompot | +0:46 |
37 | Lukas Spengler | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +1:04 |
38 | Marten Kooistra | SEG Racing Academy | +1:22 |
39 | Gustav Hoeoeg | +1:22 | |
40 | Justin Timmermans | +1:22 | |
41 | Marco Doets | +1:22 | |
42 | Oeivind Lukkedal | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | +1:22 |
43 | Mitchell Mulhern | Team De Rijke - Shanks | +1:22 |
44 | Tim Kerkhof | Team Jo Piels | +1:22 |
45 | Jarl Salomein | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +1:22 |
46 | Stephen Williams | SEG Racing Academy | +1:22 |
47 | Kevin van Melsen | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +1:22 |
48 | Sjoerd Bax | Team De Rijke - Shanks | +1:22 |
49 | Max Kanter | Team DSM | +1:22 |
50 | Kevin Deltombe | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +1:22 |
51 | Maxime Farazijn | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +1:22 |
52 | Senne Leysen | Lotto Soudal | +1:22 |
53 | Sven van Luijk | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | +1:22 |
54 | Jasper Ockeloen | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | +1:22 |
55 | Mathias van Gompel | +1:22 | |
56 | Dries de Bondt | Verandas Willems CT | +1:22 |
57 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +1:22 |
58 | Michael Reihs | Team Trefor - Blue Water | +1:22 |
60 | Philip Lindau | +1:22 | |
61 | Tom Dernies | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +1:22 |
62 | Ludwig de Winter | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | +1:22 |
63 | Maarten van Trijp | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | +1:22 |
64 | James Shaw | Lotto Soudal | +1:22 |
65 | Jasper Hamelink | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | +1:22 |
66 | Robert de Greef | Team De Rijke - Shanks | +1:22 |
67 | Amund Groendahl Jansen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +1:22 |
68 | Jacob Scott | +1:22 | |
69 | Joey van Rhee | Team Jo Piels | +1:22 |
70 | Pim Ligthart | Team Roompot | +1:22 |
71 | Arnold Jeannesson | Team Arkea Samsic | +1:22 |
72 | Kenny Molly | Team Arkea Samsic | +1:22 |
74 | Tim Ariesen | Team Roompot | +1:22 |
75 | Ike Groen | Team De Rijke - Shanks | +1:22 |
76 | Dylan Bouwmans | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | +1:22 |
77 | Thijs De Lange | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | +1:22 |
78 | Steven Lammertink | Team Jumbo-Visma | +1:22 |
79 | Aime De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +1:22 |
80 | Michael Hepburn | Team BikeExchange | +1:56 |
81 | Dennis Bakker | Team De Rijke - Shanks | +2:55 |
82 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +3:19 |
83 | Brecht Dhaene | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +3:28 |
84 | Christophe Premont | Verandas Willems CT | +3:28 |
85 | Henrik Evensen | SEG Racing Academy | +3:28 |
86 | Maarten de Jonge | Bike Aid | +3:28 |
87 | Jarno Mobach | +3:28 | |
88 | Maxime Gressier | +3:28 | |
89 | Preben van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +3:28 |
90 | Florian Stork | +3:28 | |
91 | Domenic Weinstein | +3:28 | |
92 | Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek | Team Trefor - Blue Water | +3:28 |
93 | Mark McNally | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +3:28 |
94 | Cyrus Monk | EF Education-Nippo | +4:23 |
95 | Elias van Breussegem | Verandas Willems CT | +4:23 |
96 | Ivar Slik | Team Roompot | +4:23 |
97 | Thomas Nybo Riis | Team Trefor - Blue Water | +4:23 |
98 | Tobias Nolde | +4:23 | |
99 | Ide Schelling | SEG Racing Academy | +4:23 |
100 | Damien Howson | Team BikeExchange | +4:27 |
101 | Joakim Kjemhus | +4:27 | |
102 | Koos Jeroen Kers | +4:27 | |
103 | Mathew Hayman | Team BikeExchange | +4:27 |
104 | Stef van Zummeren | Verandas Willems CT | +4:27 |
105 | Tosh van der Sande | Lotto Soudal | +4:27 |
106 | Rens te Stroet | Team Jo Piels | +4:27 |
107 | Kris Boeckmans | Lotto Soudal | +4:30 |
- | Felix Gross (DNF) | ||
- | Alexander Kamp (DNF) | Team Trefor - Blue Water | |
- | Theo Reinhardt (DNF) | ||
- | Christophe Masson (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Massimo Vanderaerden (DNF) | Veranclassic-Ago | |
- | Gijs Meijer (DNF) | ||
- | Sean Mckenna (DNF) | ||
- | Dennis van der Horst (DNF) | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | |
- | Jason van Dalen (DNF) | Team De Rijke - Shanks | |
- | Stan Godrie (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Ole Andre Austevoll (DNF) | ||
- | Anton Tunset (DNF) | ||
- | Regan Gough (DNF) | ||
- | Jordi Van Loon (DNF) | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | |
- | Nicolaj Steen (DNF) | Team Trefor - Blue Water | |
- | Yannick Detant (DNF) | ||
- | Bas van der Kooij (DNF) | Team Jo Piels | |
- | Chiel Breukelman (DNF) | Team Jo Piels | |
- | Rens Tulner (DNF) | Team De Rijke - Shanks | |
- | Martin Salmon (DNF) | ||
- | Abe Celi (DNF) | ||
- | Jappe Jaspers (DNF) | Verandas Willems CT | |
- | Bas Tietema (DNF) | ||
- | Francis Mourey (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Stephen Bakker (DNF) | Team Jo Piels | |
- | Kevyn Ista (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Jimmy Duquennoy (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Sven Reutter (DNF) | Team Stoelting | |
- | Jelle Nieuwpoort (DNF) | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | |
- | Adam Jamieson (DNF) | ||
- | Maik van der Heijden (DNF) | Team Jo Piels | |
- | Jordi Meeus (DNF) | SEG Racing Academy | |
- | Boris Vallee (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Johim Ariesen (DNF) | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam | |
- | Rick Ottema (DNF) | Veranclassic-Ago | |
- | Tom Devriendt (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Twan Brusselman (DNF) | Team Jo Piels | |
- | Rick van Breda (DNF) | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | |
- | Erwan Corbel (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Maxime Bouet (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Marc Goos (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Haavard Blikra (DNF) | ||
- | Nils Schomber (DNF) | ||
- | Coen Vermeltfoort (DNF) | Team Roompot | |
- | Victor Campenaerts (DNF) | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
- | Julien Stassen (DNF) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
- | Robin Stenuit (DNF) | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | |
- | Maxime Daniel (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Sep Vanmarcke (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoArnhem-Veenendaal Classic
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.