Reklama
Wyniki World Tour GP Ouest-France 2016
2016
KolarstwoGP Ouest-France
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 28 sierpień 16, Plouay - Plouay, Dystans: 247kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Naesen | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | 5:58:46 |
2 | Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-Nippo | +0:02 |
3 | Alexander Kristoff | Katusha | +0:05 |
4 | Michael Matthews | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:05 |
5 | John Degenkolb | Team DSM | +0:05 |
6 | Maciej Paterski | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +0:05 |
7 | Daniel Hoelgaard | Groupama-FDJ | +0:05 |
8 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek-Segafredo | +0:05 |
9 | Matteo Trentin | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:05 |
10 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | INEOS Grenadiers | +0:05 |
11 | Ramunas Navardauskas | EF Education-Nippo | +0:05 |
12 | Loic Vliegen | CCC Team | +0:05 |
13 | Danny van Poppel | Trek-Segafredo | +0:05 |
14 | Sebastiaan Langeveld | EF Education-Nippo | +0:05 |
15 | Michael Valgren Andersen | Tinkoff-Saxo | +0:05 |
16 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:05 |
17 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:05 |
18 | Yoann Offredo | Groupama-FDJ | +0:05 |
19 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:05 |
20 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:05 |
21 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:05 |
22 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | +0:05 |
23 | Tom Boonen | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:05 |
24 | Dimitri Claeys | Verandas Willems CT | +0:05 |
25 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff-Saxo | +0:05 |
26 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto Soudal | +0:05 |
27 | Julien Simon | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:05 |
28 | Anthony Roux | Groupama-FDJ | +0:05 |
29 | David Tanner | IAM Cycling | +0:05 |
30 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | +0:05 |
31 | Tom van Asbroeck | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:05 |
32 | Bryan Coquard | Team TotalEnergies | +0:05 |
33 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | +0:05 |
34 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto Soudal | +0:05 |
35 | Gianni Moscon | INEOS Grenadiers | +0:05 |
36 | Pavel Brutt | Katusha | +0:05 |
37 | Guillaume Martin | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:05 |
38 | Oscar Gatto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:09 |
39 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | EF Education-Nippo | +0:09 |
40 | Soeren Kragh Andersen | Team DSM | +0:09 |
41 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Groupama-FDJ | +0:09 |
42 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +0:09 |
43 | Marco Marcato | Italy National Selection | +0:09 |
44 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | +0:09 |
45 | Greg van Avermaet | CCC Team | +0:09 |
46 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek-Segafredo | +0:09 |
47 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto Soudal | +0:09 |
48 | Sam Oomen | Rabobank Development Team | +0:20 |
49 | Julien El Fares | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:40 |
50 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:40 |
51 | Javier Moreno | Movistar Team | +0:40 |
52 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | +0:40 |
53 | Pim Ligthart | Lotto Soudal | +0:40 |
54 | Luka Mezgec | Team DSM | +0:40 |
55 | Daniel McLay | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:40 |
56 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | +0:40 |
57 | Lorenzo Rota | MG Kvis - Wilier | +0:40 |
58 | Simone Velasco | Italy National Selection | +0:40 |
59 | Julien Loubet | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:40 |
60 | Nikolas Maes | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:40 |
61 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | +0:40 |
62 | Davide Martinelli | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +0:40 |
63 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | +0:40 |
64 | Simon Geschke | Team DSM | +0:45 |
65 | Edoardo Zardini | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +1:17 |
66 | Thomas Degand | IAM Cycling | +1:17 |
67 | Marco Minnaard | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +1:17 |
68 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +1:17 |
69 | Fran Ventoso | Movistar Team | +1:17 |
70 | Jasha Suetterlin | Movistar Team | +1:30 |
71 | Gaetan Bille | Verandas Willems CT | +1:30 |
72 | Michael Schaer | CCC Team | +1:30 |
73 | Manuel Senni | CCC Team | +1:30 |
74 | Frederik Backaert | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +1:30 |
75 | Moreno Hofland | Team Jumbo-Visma | +1:30 |
76 | Cedric Pineau | Groupama-FDJ | +1:30 |
77 | Marcus Burghardt | CCC Team | +1:30 |
78 | Tom Leezer | Team Jumbo-Visma | +1:30 |
79 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | INEOS Grenadiers | +1:30 |
80 | Thierry Hupond | Team DSM | +1:30 |
81 | Roy Curvers | Team DSM | +1:30 |
82 | Adam Blythe | Team BikeExchange | +1:30 |
83 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +1:30 |
84 | Jesus Herrada | Movistar Team | +1:30 |
85 | Maarten Wynants | Team Jumbo-Visma | +1:30 |
86 | Pierrick Fedrigo | Team Arkea Samsic | +1:34 |
87 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +1:34 |
88 | Timo Roosen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +2:07 |
89 | Quentin Pacher | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +2:31 |
90 | Mikael Cherel | AG2R Citroen Team | +3:03 |
91 | Gregory Rast | Trek-Segafredo | +3:03 |
92 | Arman Kamyshev | Astana Premier Tech | +3:03 |
93 | Luke Rowe | INEOS Grenadiers | +3:58 |
94 | Lars Petter Nordhaug | INEOS Grenadiers | +3:58 |
95 | Tim Wellens | Lotto Soudal | +4:01 |
96 | Sep Vanmarcke | EF Education-Nippo | +4:01 |
97 | Iljo Keisse | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | +4:01 |
98 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | +4:01 |
99 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Italy National Selection | +4:01 |
100 | Cyril Gautier | Team TotalEnergies | +4:01 |
101 | Mathew Hayman | Team BikeExchange | +4:08 |
102 | Luke Durbridge | Team BikeExchange | +4:08 |
103 | Amael Moinard | CCC Team | +4:08 |
105 | Michael Albasini | Team BikeExchange | +4:56 |
106 | Ben Swift | INEOS Grenadiers | +4:56 |
107 | Carlos Verona | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +4:56 |
108 | Simone Antonini | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +5:14 |
110 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R Citroen Team | +5:58 |
111 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | +5:58 |
112 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +5:58 |
113 | Victor de la Parte | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +5:58 |
114 | Jack Bauer | EF Education-Nippo | +5:58 |
115 | Matej Mohoric | EF Education-Nippo | +5:58 |
116 | Fabien Grellier | Team TotalEnergies | +5:58 |
117 | Jaroslaw Marycz | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +5:58 |
118 | Eduardo Sepulveda | Team Arkea Samsic | +5:58 |
119 | Marco Haller | Katusha | +5:58 |
120 | Arnaud Gerard | Team Arkea Samsic | +7:41 |
121 | Benoit Vaugrenard | Groupama-FDJ | +7:41 |
122 | Oliver Zaugg | Tinkoff-Saxo | +7:41 |
123 | Paul Martens | Team Jumbo-Visma | +7:41 |
124 | Michael Kolar | Tinkoff-Saxo | +7:41 |
125 | Jan Hirt | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | +7:41 |
126 | Olivier Le Gac | Groupama-FDJ | +10:38 |
127 | Boy van Poppel | Trek-Segafredo | +10:38 |
128 | Romain Combaud | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +12:57 |
- | Jay Robert Thomson (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Andriy Grivko (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Simone Andreetta (DNF) | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | |
- | Peter Velits (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Lars Boom (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Daryl Impey (DNF) | Team BikeExchange | |
- | Branislau Samoilau (DNF) | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
- | Jelle Vanendert (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Bert de Backer (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Yohann Gene (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Albert Timmer (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Daniel Oss (DNF) | CCC Team | |
- | Dmitri Kozontchuk (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Matteo Montaguti (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Stijn Vandenbergh (DNS) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Przemyslaw Niemiec (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Florian Vachon (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Jeremy Cornu (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Felix Grossschartner (DNF) | Tinkoff-Saxo | |
- | Jurgen van den Broeck (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Sebastian Henao (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Gang Xu (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Jean-Marc Bideau (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Heinrich Haussler (DNF) | IAM Cycling | |
- | Peter Sagan (DNF) | Tinkoff-Saxo | |
- | Ramon Sinkeldam (DNF) | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
- | Damien Gaudin (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Borut Bozic (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Jurgen Roelandts (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Philip Deignan (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Christophe Laporte (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Christophe Laborie (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Daniel Diaz (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Nicola Ruffoni (DNF) | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | |
- | Maxat Ayazbayev (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Laurens De Vreese (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Dylan van Baarle (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Andrea Guardini (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Eugenio Alafaci (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (DNF) | Team DSM | |
- | Johann van Zyl (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Marc Soler (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Alexis Vuillermoz (DNF) | AG2R Citroen Team | |
- | Wouter Wippert (DNF) | Drapac | |
- | Ruben Plaza (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Vladimir Isaichev (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Adrian Kurek (DNF) | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
- | Adrien Petit (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Ruslan Tleubayev (DNF) | Astana Premier Tech | |
- | Julian Arredondo (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Juan Jose Lobato (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Nicolas Edet (DNF) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | |
- | Julien Vermote (DNF) | Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
- | Sean De Bie (DNF) | Lotto Soudal | |
- | Ryan Mullen (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Jim Songezo (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Natnael Berhane (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Arnaud Demare (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Asbjoern Kragh Andersen (DNF) | Team Trefor - Blue Water | |
- | Juraj Sagan (DNF) | Cannondale | |
- | Alex Dowsett (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Jack Bobridge (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Thomas Voeckler (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Serge Pauwels (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Davide Rebellin (DNF) | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
- | Eros Capecchi (DNF) | Movistar Team | |
- | Alexandre Pichot (DNF) | Team TotalEnergies | |
- | Marco Coledan (DNF) | Trek-Segafredo | |
- | Andrew Fenn (DNF) | INEOS Grenadiers | |
- | Ilnur Zakarin (DNF) | Katusha | |
- | Nacer Bouhanni (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Jan Polanc (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoGP Ouest-France
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.