Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Tour de l'Ain 2017
2017
KolarstwoTour de l'Ain
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Etap 4 » 12 sierpień 17, Lelex - Culoz, Dystans: 111.2kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R Citroen Team | 2:52:56 |
2 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama-FDJ | +0:00 |
3 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:00 |
4 | Kevin Ledanois | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:04 |
5 | Aurelien Paret-Peintre | +0:04 | |
7 | Brice Feillu | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:04 |
8 | Angel Madrazo | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:04 |
9 | Clement Chevrier | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:04 |
10 | Thomas Degand | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:04 |
11 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:04 |
12 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana City | +0:04 |
13 | Guillaume Levarlet | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:04 |
14 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:04 |
15 | Stephane Rossetto | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:04 |
16 | Guillaume Martin | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:04 |
17 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:04 |
18 | Stef Clement | Team Jumbo-Visma | +0:04 |
19 | Maxime Bouet | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:04 |
20 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R Citroen Team | +0:04 |
21 | Marco Minnaard | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +0:04 |
22 | David Gaudu | Groupama-FDJ | +0:07 |
23 | Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +2:20 |
24 | Fabien Canal | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +2:32 |
25 | Pierre Gouault | HP BTP–Auber93 | +2:32 |
26 | Roland Thalmann | Roth - Skoda | +2:32 |
27 | Romain Le Roux | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +2:32 |
28 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +2:32 |
29 | Florian Stork | +2:32 | |
30 | Johannes Schinnagel | Felbermayr-Simplon Wels | +2:32 |
31 | Fabien Doubey | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +2:32 |
32 | Valentin Baillifard | Roth - Skoda | +2:32 |
33 | Thibault Ferasse | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +2:34 |
34 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Team TotalEnergies | +4:21 |
35 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Rabobank Development Team | +4:52 |
36 | Galym Akhmetov | Astana City | +4:52 |
37 | Jimmy Turgis | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +4:52 |
38 | Romain Combaud | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +5:40 |
39 | Jeremy Bescond | HP BTP–Auber93 | +5:40 |
40 | Jeremy Cornu | Team TotalEnergies | +5:40 |
41 | Julien Antomarchi | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +5:40 |
42 | Damian Luescher | Roth - Skoda | +6:29 |
43 | Tanguy Turgis | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +8:13 |
44 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +8:13 |
45 | Pierre-Luc Perichon | Team Arkea Samsic | +8:13 |
46 | Ryan Anderson | Team TotalEnergies | +9:03 |
47 | David Menut | HP BTP–Auber93 | +9:03 |
48 | John Rodriguez | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +9:03 |
49 | Paul Ourselin | Team TotalEnergies | +9:03 |
50 | Julien Berard | AG2R Citroen Team | +9:03 |
51 | Bryan Nauleau | Team TotalEnergies | +9:03 |
52 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama-FDJ | +9:03 |
53 | Clement Russo | AG2R Citroen Team | +10:08 |
54 | Kevin Le Cunff | HP BTP–Auber93 | +10:08 |
55 | Julien Loubet | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | +10:08 |
56 | Matvey Nikitin | Astana City | +10:08 |
57 | Florian Nowak | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | +10:08 |
58 | Andrea Palini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +10:08 |
59 | Nicolas Baldo | HP BTP–Auber93 | +10:08 |
60 | Anton Kuzmin | Astana City | +10:08 |
61 | Felix Gall | +10:08 | |
62 | Vladimir Tsoy | Astana City | +10:08 |
63 | Sergey Luchshenko | Astana City | +10:08 |
64 | Simon Sellier | Team TotalEnergies | +10:08 |
65 | Georg Zimmermann | Felbermayr-Simplon Wels | +10:08 |
66 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +10:08 |
67 | Frederic Brun | Team TotalEnergies | +10:08 |
68 | Arnaud Courteille | Groupama-FDJ | +10:08 |
69 | Flavien Maurelet | HP BTP–Auber93 | +10:08 |
70 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | Team TotalEnergies | +10:08 |
71 | Jarno Mobach | +11:54 | |
72 | Maxime Daniel | Team Arkea Samsic | +12:52 |
73 | Juan Jose Lobato | Spain National Selection | +12:55 |
74 | Amund Groendahl Jansen | Team Jumbo-Visma | +12:56 |
75 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +12:56 |
76 | Louis Pijourlet | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +14:50 |
77 | Lukas Jaun | Roth - Skoda | +15:45 |
78 | Colin Stuessi | Roth - Skoda | +15:45 |
79 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +18:06 |
80 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +18:06 |
81 | Benjamin Giraud | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +18:06 |
82 | Nicolas Vereecken | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +19:52 |
83 | Emiel Vermeulen | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +22:08 |
84 | Jeremy Lecroq | Etixx - Ihned | +22:47 |
85 | Christian Koch | +22:47 | |
86 | Felix Pouilly | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +25:22 |
87 | Axel Journiaux | +25:25 | |
88 | Robert Kessler | +25:32 | |
- | Johan Le Bon (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Romain Campistrous (DNS) | Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre | |
- | Evaldas Siskevicius (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Bruno Armirail (DNF) | Groupama-FDJ | |
- | Patrick Haller (DNS) | ||
- | Marco Benfatto (DNF) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoTour de l'Ain
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.
Ranking Tour de l'Ain
Lp | Kolarz | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama-FDJ | 12:59:10 |
2 | David Gaudu | Groupama-FDJ | +0:14 |
3 | Alexandre Geniez | +0:52 | |
4 | Mattia Cattaneo | Deceuninck-Quick Step | +1:25 |
5 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team Jumbo-Visma | +1:30 |
6 | Brice Feillu | Team Arkea Samsic | +1:35 |
7 | Maxime Bouet | Team Arkea Samsic | +1:51 |
8 | Stef Clement | +1:54 | |
9 | Kevin Ledanois | Team Arkea Samsic | +1:55 |
10 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Arkea Samsic | +1:55 |
11 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +2:00 |
12 | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +2:01 | |
13 | Marco Minnaard | +2:03 | |
14 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +2:03 |
15 | Hubert Dupont | +2:03 | |
16 | Angel Madrazo | Burgos-BH | +2:05 |
17 | Stephane Rossetto | +2:10 | |
18 | Guillaume Levarlet | HP BTP–Auber93 | +2:14 |
19 | Aurelien Paret-Peintre | AG2R Citroen Team | +2:28 |
20 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Premier Tech | +2:55 |
21 | Fabien Doubey | Team TotalEnergies | +4:33 |
22 | Romain Le Roux | Team Arkea Samsic | +5:20 |
23 | Thomas Degand | +5:39 | |
24 | Florian Stork | Team DSM | +5:56 |
25 | Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +8:01 |
26 | Valentin Baillifard | +8:12 | |
27 | Johannes Schinnagel | Tirol Cycling Team | +8:35 |
28 | Pierre-Luc Perichon | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +10:01 |
29 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama-FDJ | +10:50 |
30 | Jeremy Bescond | HP BTP–Auber93 | +11:07 |
31 | Thibault Ferasse | +11:08 | |
32 | Jeremy Cornu | Team TotalEnergies | +11:14 |
33 | Clement Chevrier | +11:31 | |
34 | Fabien Canal | +11:48 | |
35 | Pierre Gouault | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +12:24 |
36 | Arnaud Courteille | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +13:12 |
37 | Romain Combaud | Team DSM | +14:27 |
38 | Bryan Nauleau | Team TotalEnergies | +14:34 |
39 | Alexey Vermeulen | +15:18 | |
40 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | +15:45 | |
41 | Jimmy Turgis | +16:08 | |
42 | Galym Akhmetov | +16:30 | |
43 | Colin Stuessi | Amore & Vita - Prodir | +18:28 |
44 | Julien Antomarchi | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +18:38 |
45 | Anthony Turgis | Team TotalEnergies | +19:06 |
46 | Paul Ourselin | Team TotalEnergies | +19:07 |
47 | Felix Gall | Team DSM | +19:08 |
48 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO-Kometa | +19:30 |
49 | Kevin Le Cunff | HP BTP–Auber93 | +19:53 |
50 | Flavien Maurelet | HP BTP–Auber93 | +19:55 |
51 | Nicolas Baldo | HP BTP–Auber93 | +19:56 |
52 | David Menut | +20:29 | |
53 | Marco Frapporti | Vini Zabu-KTM | +21:30 |
54 | Anton Kuzmin | +22:26 | |
55 | Florian Nowak | Team Lotto-Kern Haus | +22:27 |
56 | Julien Loubet | Murias Taldea | +22:28 |
57 | Roland Thalmann | Team Vorarlberg | +23:47 |
58 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team DSM | +26:09 |
59 | Frederic Brun | +27:19 | |
60 | Julien Berard | +30:22 | |
61 | Ryan Anderson | Rally Cycling | +30:24 |
62 | Damian Luescher | +31:06 | |
63 | Andrea Palini | +31:25 | |
64 | Matvey Nikitin | +31:33 | |
65 | Simon Sellier | Team TotalEnergies | +31:34 |
66 | Sergey Luchshenko | +31:38 | |
67 | Georg Zimmermann | Intermarche Wanty Gobert | +31:47 |
68 | Juan Jose Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +33:55 |
69 | John Rodriguez | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +33:56 |
70 | Maxime Daniel | Team Arkea Samsic | +33:59 |
71 | Amund Groendahl Jansen | Team BikeExchange | +34:12 |
72 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | Team TotalEnergies | +34:43 |
73 | Vladimir Tsoy | +34:49 | |
74 | Louis Pijourlet | +36:26 | |
75 | Jarno Mobach | +36:28 | |
76 | Tanguy Turgis | +37:14 | |
77 | Lukas Jaun | +37:18 | |
78 | Nacer Bouhanni | Team Arkea Samsic | +39:02 |
79 | Benjamin Giraud | +39:36 | |
80 | Geoffrey Soupe | Team TotalEnergies | +39:59 |
81 | Clement Russo | Team Arkea Samsic | +40:00 |
82 | Nicolas Vereecken | +41:13 | |
83 | Emiel Vermeulen | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +43:26 |
84 | Jeremy Lecroq | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +47:29 |
85 | Felix Pouilly | +47:29 | |
86 | Robert Kessler | Team Lotto-Kern Haus | +47:29 |
87 | Christian Koch | +50:21 | |
88 | Axel Journiaux | Team TotalEnergies | +52:47 |