Reklama
Wyniki UCI Europe Tour Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2017
2017
KolarstwoCoppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
Status: Koniec
LIVE!
Wyścig główny » 13 wrzesień 17, Lissone - Lissone, Dystans: 199.9kmPoz | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Albasini | Team BikeExchange | 4:48:37 |
2 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +0:00 |
3 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:00 |
4 | Alberto Bettiol | Italy National Selection | +0:00 |
5 | Simone Ponzi | Vini Zabu-KTM | +0:00 |
6 | Marco Tizza | GM Cycling Team | +0:00 |
7 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +0:00 |
8 | Nicola Gaffurini | Mg.k Vis VPM | +0:00 |
9 | Mauro Finetto | Italy National Selection | +0:00 |
10 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +0:00 |
11 | Dmitry Strakhov | Lokosphinx | +0:00 |
12 | Yonder Godoy | Vini Zabu-KTM | +0:00 |
13 | Pierpaolo Ficara | Amore & Vita - Prodir | +0:00 |
14 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +0:00 |
15 | Radoslav Rogina | Adria Mobil | +0:00 |
16 | Cesare Benedetti | Bora-Hansgrohe | +0:00 |
17 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | +0:00 |
18 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | +0:00 |
19 | Redi Halilaj | Amore & Vita - Prodir | +0:00 |
20 | Amanuel Gebrezgabihier | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +0:00 |
21 | Daniel Martinez | Vini Zabu-KTM | +0:00 |
22 | Patrick Schelling | Team Vorarlberg | +0:00 |
23 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno | Mg.k Vis VPM | +0:00 |
24 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom-RusVelo | +0:00 |
25 | Metkel Eyob | Team Qhubeka NextHash | +0:00 |
26 | Remy Di Gregorio | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +0:00 |
27 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +0:00 |
28 | Eduardo Sepulveda | Argentina National Selection | +0:00 |
29 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +0:00 |
30 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:00 |
31 | Michele Gazzara | Mg.k Vis VPM | +0:00 |
32 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom-RusVelo | +0:00 |
33 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:05 |
34 | Matteo Busato | Vini Zabu-KTM | +0:05 |
35 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:09 |
36 | Cristian Rodriguez | Spain National Selection | +0:11 |
37 | Chris Butler | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | +0:11 |
38 | Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:11 |
39 | Giovanni Carboni | Area Zero Pro Team | +0:14 |
40 | Andrea Garosio | Bahrain Victorious | +0:14 |
41 | Elie Gesbert | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:16 |
42 | Alessandro Bisolti | Nippo - Vini Fantini | +0:17 |
43 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:19 |
44 | Jacopo Mosca | Vini Zabu-KTM | +0:25 |
45 | Pierre-Luc Perichon | Team Arkea Samsic | +0:25 |
46 | Egan Bernal | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | +0:25 |
47 | Mark Padun | +0:43 | |
48 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | +1:06 |
49 | Angel Madrazo | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | +2:51 |
- | Guillaume Boivin (DNF) | Rally Cycling | |
- | Manuel Belletti (DNF) | Vini Zabu-KTM | |
- | Maxime Bouet (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Nicola Bagioli (DNF) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
- | Ilia Koshevoy (DNF) | Vini Zabu-KTM | |
- | Fabian Lienhard (DNF) | Team Vorarlberg | |
- | Vitaliy Buts (DNF) | Team Kolss | |
- | Uri Martins (DNF) | Amore & Vita - Prodir | |
- | Dmitry Sokolov (DNF) | Lokosphinx | |
- | Jure Golcer (DNF) | Adria Mobil | |
- | Alexander Evtushenko (DNF) | Lokosphinx | |
- | Dan Craven (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Davide Formolo (DNF) | EF Education-Nippo | |
- | Simone Andreetta (DNF) | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | |
- | Roy Goldstein (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Iuri Filosi (DNF) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
- | Matteo Rotondi (DNF) | GM Cycling Team | |
- | Filippo Fortin (DNF) | Tirol Cycling Team | |
- | Gasper Katrasnik (DNF) | Adria Mobil | |
- | Artem Nych (DNF) | Gazprom-RusVelo | |
- | Benjamin Dyball (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Andrea Vendrame (DNF) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
- | Antonio Di Sante (DNF) | GM Cycling Team | |
- | Ziga Groselj (DNF) | Adria Mobil | |
- | Filippo Zaccanti (DNF) | Italy National Selection | |
- | Davide Pacchiardo (DNF) | GM Cycling Team | |
- | Alexander Vdovin (DNF) | Lokosphinx | |
- | Felix Grossschartner (DNF) | Tinkoff-Saxo | |
- | Andriy Kulyk (DNF) | Team Kolss | |
- | Angelo Raffaele (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | John Rodriguez (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Ettore Carlini (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Marco Bernardinetti (DNF) | Italy National Selection | |
- | Abderrahim Zahiri (DNF) | MG Kvis - Wilier | |
- | Dilmurdjon Siddikov (DNF) | MG Kvis - Wilier | |
- | Dusan Rajovic (DNF) | Adria Mobil | |
- | El Mehdi Chokri (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Paolo Prandini (DNF) | Mg.k Vis VPM | |
- | Ivan Sosa (DNF) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
- | Dimitri Bussard (DNF) | ||
- | Andrea Toniatti (DNF) | ||
- | Itamar Einhorn (DNF) | ||
- | Markus Wildauer (DNF) | Tirol Cycling Team | |
- | Francesco Mancini (DNF) | Amore & Vita - Prodir | |
- | Evgeny Kobernyak (DNF) | Gazprom-RusVelo | |
- | Matias Munoz (DNF) | MG Kvis - Wilier | |
- | Vladyslav Soltasiuk (DNF) | Team Kolss | |
- | Alessandro Fedeli (DNF) | Italy National Selection | |
- | Weldu Hafetab (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Artem Samolenkov (DNF) | Lokosphinx | |
- | Luca Wackermann (DNF) | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | |
- | Nickolas Dlamini (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Nicolay Cherkasov (DNF) | Gazprom-RusVelo | |
- | Marlen Zmorka (DNS) | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team | |
- | Michal Paluta (DNF) | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
- | Adam De Vos (DNF) | Rally Cycling | |
- | Jose Viejo (DNF) | Spain National Selection | |
- | Enrico Salvador (DNF) | MG Kvis - Wilier | |
- | Filippo Rocchetti (DNF) | Italy National Selection | |
- | Hamish Schreurs (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Gino Maeder (DNF) | ||
- | Vincenzo Albanese (DNF) | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | |
- | Patrick Gamper (DNS) | Tirol Cycling Team | |
- | Pietro Di Genova (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Marco Molteni (DNF) | MG Kvis - Wilier | |
- | Oleksandr Prevar (DNF) | Team Kolss | |
- | Eduard Prades (DNF) | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
- | Meiyin Wang (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Colin Joyce (DNF) | Rally Cycling | |
- | Jon Irisarri (DNF) | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
- | Kamil Malecki (DNF) | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
- | Sebastian Schoenberger (DNF) | Tirol Cycling Team | |
- | Sergey Firsanov (DNF) | Gazprom-RusVelo | |
- | Clemens Fankhauser (DNF) | Tirol Cycling Team | |
- | Julien El Fares (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Joseph Areruya (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | David Per (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Danilo Celano (DNF) | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
- | Stefan De Bod (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Miguel Florez (DNF) | Vini Zabu-KTM | |
- | Rossano Mauti (DNF) | GM Cycling Team | |
- | Nicollo Salvietti (DNF) | Mg.k Vis VPM | |
- | Fabio Tommassini (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Paolo Simion (DNF) | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | |
- | Federico Canuti (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Maximilian Kuen (DNF) | Tirol Cycling Team | |
- | Jose Manuel Diaz (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Simone Ravanelli (DNF) | MG Kvis - Wilier | |
- | Fabio Felline (DNF) | Italy National Selection | |
- | Sergey Vdovin (DNF) | Lokosphinx | |
- | Sergey Shilov (DNF) | Lokosphinx | |
- | Piotr Brozyna (DNF) | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
- | Marco Zamparella (DNS) | Amore & Vita - Prodir | |
- | Andrea Ruscetta (DNF) | GM Cycling Team | |
- | Leopold Koenig (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Dmitri Kozontchuk (DNF) | Gazprom-RusVelo | |
- | Brice Feillu (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Mamyr Stash (DNF) | Lokosphinx | |
- | Aleksey Rybalkin (DNF) | Lokosphinx | |
- | Alan Marangoni (DNF) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
- | Damiano Cunego (DNF) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
- | Adriano Brogi (DNF) | GM Cycling Team | |
- | Paolo Toto (DNF) | Mg.k Vis VPM | |
- | Samuel Mugisha (DNF) | Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
- | Silvio Herklotz (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Niccolo Bonifazio (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Michael Kolar (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Matthias Krizek (DNF) | Tirol Cycling Team | |
- | Armindo Fonseca (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Romain Hardy (DNF) | Team Arkea Samsic | |
- | Daniel Turek (DNF) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
- | Ruediger Selig (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Matteo Pelucchi (DNF) | Bora-Hansgrohe | |
- | Antonino Parrinello (DNF) | GM Cycling Team | |
- | Romain Combaud (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Quentin Pacher (DNF) | Nippo-Delko-One Provence | |
- | Jon Ander Insausti (DNF) | Bahrain Victorious | |
- | Simone Velasco (DNF) | Bardiani-CSF-Faizane | |
- | Michele Scartezzini (DNF) | Italy National Selection | |
- | Dylan Page (DNF) | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
- | Andriy Vasylyuk (DNF) | Team Kolss | |
- | Jan Hirt (DNF) | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
- | Sergio Vega (DNF) | Spain National Selection | |
- | Simone Bernardini (DNF) | Mg.k Vis VPM | |
- | Francesco Petrini (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Pavlo Bondarenko (DNF) | Team Kolss | |
- | Luca Covili (DNF) | Amore & Vita - Prodir | |
- | Llibert Sendros (DNF) | Team Kolss | |
- | Francesco Romano (DNF) | UAE Team Emirates | |
- | Jesse Anthony (DNF) | Rally Cycling | |
- | Angelo Vitiello (DNF) | Area Zero Pro Team | |
- | Donovan Alonso Davila (DNF) | MG Kvis - Wilier | |
- | Joab Schneiter (DNF) | ||
- | Riccardo Stacchiotti (DNF) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
- | Ziga Horvat (DNF) | Adria Mobil | |
- | Matteo Badilatti (DNF) | ||
- | Andrea Borso (DNF) | Adria Mobil | |
- | Marc Hirschi (DNF) | ||
- | Erik Baska (DNF) | Tinkoff-Saxo |
Następne mecze
KolarstwoCoppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
Nie znaleziono meczów spełniających podane żądanie.